Trail di Sant'Appianu


Running

62 registered participants

Closed registrations



Listing


ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
FOURNI AlainLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 3
LAMBERT DamienRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANISENIOR
CASABIANCA Antoine ToussaintCLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO MASTER 3
GUIDI FranckLucciana Atletismu MASTER 2
DUVALET FabienLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 1
PIERI Marc AntoineCASINCA TRAILSENIOR
MONTET SylvainMASTER 0
POLLET ChristopheSENIOR
RANDON FlorenceCASINCA TRAILMASTER 2
ROSSO Anthony Lucciana Atletismu MASTER 0
RICHARD TonyCasinca trailSENIOR
HENRY / RAGUENES VirginieMASTER 0
CUCCHI OlivierA FurmiculaMASTER 1
MIRONENKO Emile Club Omnisports PORTICCIO MASTER 4
CECCARELLI SophieLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 2
MARY SophieLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 2
SAULI JosephLUCCIANA ATLETISMUSENIOR
CAREDDU AndreLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 0
CESARI NathalieLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 3
ALGARRA Anthony MASTER 0
RENARD ThomasMASTER 1
BIOLCHINI EricCasinca TrailMASTER 3
GIOVANNETTI CelienCasinca Trail SENIOR
PINNA DavidCASINCA TRAILMASTER 2
BERRUYER DavidA FURMICULA MASTER 1
CALLARIS Jean MarcAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 3
MARCHETTI Jean PierreMASTER 3
GIOVACCHINI Nunzia MASTER 1
CHOURAQUI MaximeA FurmiculaSENIOR
PIERI Jean FrancoisGHISONI ORIENTEMASTER 0
ROHRBACH NicolasSENIOR
BARTHES SergeE MUVRE BALANINEMASTER 3
CHOBELET KarineE Muvre BalanineMASTER 1
GAYET LudovicClub FNS SENIOR
OLMETA Fabien CASINCA TRAILSENIOR
PANNETON SAVELLI Jean Francois E Muvre BalanineMASTER 0
ZATTARA Jean Laurent Lucciana athletismuMASTER 0
RISO ArielLUCCIANA ATLETISMU MASTER 2
MARTIGNY MarieE MUVRE BALANINEMASTER 0
D'ANGELO MathieuE MUVRE BALANINEMASTER 1
GATTI JeanSENIOR
RABATé FlorenceE MUVRE BALANINEMASTER 2
NOLL FrédéricSENIOR
PACELLI MarcelMASTER 5
PACELLI Jean-francoisSENIOR
ADRILLON AmandineLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 0
BERNARDINI ChristopheAS FIGARELLAMASTER 1
NATALI LaurentFURMICULAMASTER 7
BERNARDINI Antoine A Furmicula MASTER 5
DEIANA MarinaCLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIOSENIOR
LOVICHI LaurentALTORE TEAM MASTER 1
MOUYSSET DavidMASTER 2
GIANGUALANO AndréaSENIOR
LEONARDI Pascal MASTER 3
SAMPER StéphanieI FilanciMASTER 1
MESLIER LucASPV ATHLETISMESENIOR
MARTIN JuliettePoitiers RuniversityESPOIRS
MAGNY PierreLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 2
GATTI Jean Antoine SENIOR
GAZIELLY Huguesteam uglow gouzinsMASTER 1
ANONYMOUS AS FIGARELLASENIOR
GIUDICELLI Jean NoëlAS FIGARELLAMASTER 3

 BACK EVENT



ALL RACES