Trail Del Marganai


Running

149 registered participants

Limited to 200 participants, there remains 51 bibs



Listing


ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
CANNAS Paolo
LEONI SettimoAtletica Sassari
PETTINAO BarbaraAtletica Elmas
FANCELLO Luciano
MAVIGLIA PasqualeMarathon Club Oristano
CHESSA GiovanniNUGORO
PORCHEDDU BeniaminoSOS IDDANOESOS
SANNA Manrico
CARTA AntonelloALGUERUNNERS
SANNA Barbara
GAREDDU Gianluca
MARTIS Valter
PICCI Deliosporteducation
MELIS MichelaRun club
CHESSA AgnesePodistica Sassari
PINNA Francesco
NUGHES SalvatoreAtletica leggera Porto torres
MUSIO DeboraPODISTICA SASSARI
PINTUS LucaBOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING
FIORI SaraBombeiros trail running
SORO PaoloPOLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX
FARA Graziano
CINUS Federico
CARLINI MarcelloG.S. Runners Cagliari
ANONYMOUS CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
RITA MeloniASD SAN TEODORO
PUDDU Serena
CORPINO RobertoAtletica Sestu
CIUTI GabrieleBOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING
DELFINO Claudio
CARTA FabiaCAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
MATTANA Fabrizio
BIANCU Pietro Claudio
LAI BarbaraNuova atletica sestu
SECCI Stefano
CANNAS IgnazioGS RUNNERS CAGLIARI
MADEDDU GavinoGS ATLETICA CAPOTERRA
PIGLIARU GiovanniCICLOCIOGGA MTB
MARONGIU Vittorio
CASTRIOTTA Emanuelenessuno
DETTORI FrancescoARTZIA
LUCA DeriuIMSA
PALA AndreaAsd Shardana Sassari
FRONGIA FedericaGS Atletica Capoterra
GIULIANO GarauTRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI
CASU Raffaele GrazianoPODISTICA SASSARI
SAIU GiulianoMARGIANI TEAM ASD
CHERCHI AlessandroBOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING
MOLITIERNO Raffaele
ANGIONI PatriziaPodistica Sassari
SPANU SilviaTeam Lions
MASSA Marco
SATTA SantinoARTIZIA
MANCA GiuseppeZEROXCUSES
SANTINO Cherchi
ZENTILE Maria VittoriaSARDINI SMERALDA TRAIL
MULTINEDDU Gianluca
FRESI StefanoTRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI
PERALTA PeraltaATLETICA SASSARI ASD
PERUZZU AngelaAtletica Sassari asd
DESSI Valeria
AGUS MatteoBluetribune
MANNU AndreaASD ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS
CAVALLI FabrizioASD ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS
FOIS AlessandroShardana sharks
PASCI MarioShardana sharks
PITTAU SimoneASD MARGIANI TEAM
STEFANI Mauro
PILOTA GiuseppeCAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
SULIS AlbertoBLUE TRIBüNE
CHERCHI AntonioRun card
ORTU Paolo
PITTALIS Gavino Franco
CARTA Manuela
FANARI FrancaPOLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX
ATZENI Cristianaasd nurri orroli matb
GIRAU Fedele Massimogruppo polisportivo dilettantistico assemini
MUSCAS SissinnioASD MARGIANI TEAM
SINI EmanueleTRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI
PINNA Simone
MELONI Francesco
GAZZA RobertaUS DOLOMITICA ASD
MURGIA Valentinoasd olympia villacidro
CAPPEDDU Paolo
ZARA DarioPOL LIBERTAS CAMPIDANO
DI FELICE DavideMargiani Team asd
DERIU GiovanniAtletica Ittiri Cannedu
MASCIA DanieleIS MOLENTIS
CONGIU Ivano
ANONYMOUS Polisportiva Isili
MARONGIU FabioIS MOLENTIS OCR
FIRINU FabioMarathonclub Oristano
NATALINI Marco
SERGIO MarcoleoniRUNCARD
FLORE Alessio
PINNA EnricoMARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
PISCHEDDA MarcoMARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
ROJCH Luca
CONTINI Katia TeresaLions
SORO Carlo
SECHI GabrieleTeam Lions
RATTU MaxmilianoALGHERO MARATHON
LO GERFO FabioAlghero Marathon
CAPPEDDU Paolo
CINUS AlessandroA.S.D. Atletica Elmas
SERRA FrancescoTEAM OCR SASSARI
BRANCA Luca
LOI Antonella Olympia Villacidro
FANARI Viviana
ZURRU Mauro
LONGU SimoneRUNCARD
RASPITZU Sisinnio Team Ocr Sassari
BUA MarioCCRS SORSO
ALESSANDRO MorroniALESSANDRO MORRONI
MAROGNA ElenaTeam OCR Sassari
CUCCHI SamueleSOS IDDANOESOS
SECHI Gian Battista
CAMPAGNA SergioSos iddanoesos
PORTAS Mario Simone
PODDESU VanessaMargiani Tim ASD
GIOVANNI MAURO LISCI Mauro
DAVI Luigiextreme bike
MURRU GiovanniAtletica leggera Porto Torres
PALA MarcoTRAINING AMPA
ANONYMOUS
BOERO LauraPodistica Sassari
MARCO MasiaPODISTICA SASSARI
MURGIONI Luca
PAOLETTI Enzo AmedeoBARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD LA MADDALENA
PASSERI RosannaGuerrieri del Pavone
MARSALA LucaASD SOS IDDANOESOS
TIDORE VittorioASD SOS IDDANOESOS
CROBU StefanoCrossFit S1
CUSCUSA Alessioatletica solarussa
CABRAS NicolòASD SOS IDDANOESOS
PIGò RobertoASD ALGUERUNNERS
PASSERò MarcoPODISTICA SASSARI
ACCOSSU Gabriele
SCANO DonatellaTRAIL & ROAD RUNNERS ASD APS
DESOLE Silvia
MELONI GiovanniASD SOS IDDANOESOS
MELIS Danilo
ECCA AntonioMARGIANI TEAM 10131
ERBí NoemiOlympia Villacidro
ATTIANESE MauroAll Terrain Team
CAMBARAU Francesco
FADDA AndreaCA120 NUOVA ATLETICA SESTU
PUTZU SalvatoreAtletica Sinnai

 BACK GROUP



ALL RACES