Trail des Falaises / 15.3 KM 410 D+


662 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 30/10/2016. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Lambert SANTELLI11 SE M1 M15.27E Muvre Balanine1:00:06
2Anthony QUILICI1622 SE M2 M15.22ANIMA1:00:19
3Julien GUEYDON3913 SE M3 M15.081:00:53
4Elliot POLOME6061 ES M4 M14.75Bonifacio Course Nature1:02:14
5François MOURGUES1484 SE M5 M14.37Cap Garonne*1:03:54
6Guillaume PELLETIER5485 SE M6 M14.261:04:23
7Yannis GHELIM6596 SE M7 M13.86ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:06:14
8Carlos ACOSTA6187 SE M8 M13.85Ctca1:06:18
9Frederic MOINARD2608 SE M9 M13.84E MUVRE BALANINE1:06:19
10Dany DEZÈGUE2429 SE M10 M13.561:07:41
11Jérôme MALTETE29610 SE M11 M13.481:08:07
12Anthony ZAMBONI28411 SE M12 M13.341:08:49
13Brice SARTI55212 SE M13 M13.311:08:57
14Yves MAINOS48813 SE M14 M13.3ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:09:00
15Xavier PIERI41214 SE M15 M13.29Corsica Sport Mezzavia1:09:03
16Mickael SAUBION3522 ES M16 M13.27Corsica Run X Trem1:09:10
17Pierre Joseph RISTICONI3681 CA M17 M13.27ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:09:12
18Rudy DOUSSET15215 SE M18 M13.081:10:10
19Silverio GARZON BONOLA3511 V1 M19 M12.99Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:10:40
20Patrice BONISSONE1322 V1 M20 M12.971:10:46
21Lisel MERELLO2811 SE F1 F12.94Bandol Evenements Organisation1:10:55
22Constant SEGARD1813 ES M21 M12.891:11:12
23Mathieu CESARANO1133 V1 M22 M12.861:11:22
24Paul PIRIS6374 V1 M23 M12.8Sud Corse Triathlon1:11:43
25François PIETRI50216 SE M24 M12.78ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:11:49
26David BIEHLER19917 SE M25 M12.781:11:50
27Yoann JAMONEAU40318 SE M26 M12.75Corsica Run X Trem1:12:00
28Pierre Gilles ANGELI4331 JU M27 M12.69Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:12:19
29Jérémie BERTELOOT4519 SE M28 M12.681:12:23
30Joaquim Jose FLORES NEVES15420 SE M29 M12.65As Porto Vecchio Athletisme1:12:35
31Alex CAIETTA66621 SE M30 M12.631:12:40
32Christophe MARIANI65822 SE M31 M12.6ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:12:51
33Séverine HUBERT6242 SE F2 F12.551:13:10
34Pierre François KOLOMOETZ10623 SE M32 M12.541:13:14
35Pierre TOMEI41424 SE M33 M12.5ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:13:26
36François GUCCIARDI58725 SE M34 M12.441:13:48
37Jean Mathieu LEANDRI4126 SE M35 M12.311:14:33
38Adrien ANDARELLI65527 SE M36 M12.3ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:14:37
39Franck GUIDI1235 V1 M37 M12.29Lucciana Atletismu1:14:40
40Bastien GUZMAN18228 SE M38 M12.241:15:01
41Jean Marc GIOVANSILI31729 SE M39 M12.2INSEME1:15:15
42Laurent FACILE2636 V1 M40 M12.21:15:15
43Aurore JARLIER3413 SE F3 F12.18ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:15:21
44Dominique MAZZONI857 V1 M41 M12.13Lucciana Atletismu1:15:40
45Alexandre GUIARD34030 SE M42 M12.091:15:55
46Regis RICO6264 ES M43 M12.07As Porto Vecchio Athletisme1:16:04
47Guillaume LOUIS4931 SE M44 M12.061:16:08
48Hugues PLESSIS398 V1 M45 M12.06Asptt Nice1:16:09
49Jean Marie DELIPERI23932 SE M46 M12.011:16:25
50Eric MARIN6969 V1 M47 M11.99Running Club Furiani Agliani1:16:35
51Flavie PERRIER4694 SE F4 F11.98Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:16:39
52Mathieu QUINTERNET27333 SE M48 M11.97Bonifacio Course Nature1:16:43
53Emmanuel VEGAS13534 SE M49 M11.961:16:45
54Olivier RICCINO65735 SE M50 M11.91ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:17:04
55Fabrice SCIPILLITI10836 SE M51 M11.84A SANTAMARIACCIA1:17:31
56Pierre LAFARGE64837 SE M52 M11.84ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:17:32
57Jacques SECONDI38238 SE M53 M11.831:17:35
58Stephane DEMUYNCK37710 V1 M54 M11.83Ac Corte1:17:36
59Guillaume PUCCI3282 CA M55 M11.811:17:42
60Laurent LOVICHI18611 V1 M56 M11.8Associu U Furnellu1:17:47
61Emmanuelle MORACCHINI4665 SE F5 F11.8Anima1:17:47
62Jean François MARTIN2541 V2 M57 M11.781:17:54
63Cedric COEFFE66139 SE M58 M11.781:17:57
64Pierre MAGNY57812 V1 M59 M11.77LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:17:58
65Julien MARCHETTI55540 SE M60 M11.771:18:01
66Michel RAYBIER64341 SE M61 M11.711:18:23
67Guillaume PRIETO51713 V1 M62 M11.691:18:31
68David MOUYSSET6914 V1 M63 M11.66Running Club Furiani Agliani1:18:44
69Jean Michel BOUILLET792 V2 M64 M11.61Co Lecci Trinite1:19:04
70Denis TAMPIGNY41942 SE M65 M11.611:19:05
71Pascal MONNNIER6503 V2 M66 M11.6Furmicula1:19:08
72Roger TELLINI19343 SE M67 M11.57Casinca Trail1:19:22
73Yan ROCCHI19415 V1 M68 M11.56Bonifacio Course Nature1:19:25
74Anthony CUCCHI29144 SE M69 M11.54Velo Club Porto-Vecchiais1:19:35
75Florian TORRACCHI26745 SE M70 M11.491:19:55
76Pedro SARDA6095 ES M71 M11.49Bonifacio Course Nature1:19:55
77Florent CASTELLI34846 SE M72 M11.48Aspv Foot1:19:57
78Jean François BLUSSEAU66316 V1 M73 M11.46ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:20:05
79Jean Marc CALLARIS22717 V1 M74 M11.46As Porto Vecchio Athletisme1:20:07
80Alain ARDIET33947 SE M75 M11.431:20:19
81Jean Baptiste HEMMER9248 SE M76 M11.431:20:20
82Guy BERNARDINI35049 SE M77 M11.41A Santamariaccia1:20:26
83Quentin DUVAL24550 SE M78 M11.411:20:27
84Jean Philippe VAISSE33051 SE M79 M11.41:20:32
85Nicolas HAROUX4252 SE M80 M11.39Valenciennes Triathlon1:20:34
86Gabriel DELPORTO22653 SE M81 M11.39Corsica Run X Trem1:20:37
87Christophe LENCI17718 V1 M82 M11.351:20:51
88Pascal MINICONI18754 SE M83 M11.33Corsica Sport Mezzavia1:21:01
89Patrick MEZZACQUI54419 V1 M84 M11.22Corsica Run X Trem1:21:47
90Stefane COSTA2283 CA M85 M11.21:21:58
91Frédéric HELIOT62520 V1 M86 M11.171:22:10
92Thibaud MOURIER61655 SE M87 M11.16Eole Figari1:22:17
93Richard BERNARD5221 V1 M88 M11.12Marathon du Soleil1:22:32
94Anne Sophie MARECHAL6056 SE F6 F11.11ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:22:39
95Jean Marc MINICONI27456 SE M89 M11.09Corsica Sport Mezzavia1:22:46
96Stephane ALONZO36457 SE M90 M11.08A Santamariaccia1:22:52
97Laurent LECA29558 SE M91 M11.08A Santamariaccia1:22:53
98Aderito RIBEIRO55122 V1 M92 M11.071:22:55
99Christophe MARTIN51359 SE M93 M11.051:23:03
100Marc ALBERTINI4424 V2 M94 M11.05Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:23:03
101Nicolas CAPPONI9460 SE M95 M11.051:23:05
102Philippe GUISEPPI47961 SE M96 M11.05Corsica Run X Trem1:23:06
103Serge HOULLIER621 V3 M97 M11.021:23:17
104Alexandre DUJEUX47223 V1 M98 M11.011:23:23
105Stéphane DHU27924 V1 M99 M10.98Reims Triathlon1:23:38
106Frédéric SECONDI39625 V1 M100 M10.971:23:40
107Cesar ORLANDAZZI12262 SE M101 M10.951:23:52
108Hugues ALLADIO3875 V2 M102 M10.94ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:23:56
109Alexis RHOR61263 SE M103 M10.92As Porto Vecchio Athletisme1:24:04
110Jean Michel BONACORSI34964 SE M104 M10.91Corsica Run X Trem1:24:10
111Firmin TANAVELLE4356 ES M105 M10.91:24:13
112Cyril GUYTON48765 SE M106 M10.87Sud Corse Triathlon1:24:27
113Jean Michel FERRIS62826 V1 M107 M10.84Bonifacio Course Nature1:24:40
114Eric SANNA36166 SE M108 M10.81Corsica Run X Trem1:24:55
115Estelle GIACOMETTI2381 ES F7 F10.8UNITI ISLAND / A PIUMA1:24:59
116Pau CARBONELL32967 SE M109 M10.781:25:09
117Eric LOTH26627 V1 M110 M10.781:25:11
118Arnaud PELISSIER13728 V1 M111 M10.771:25:16
119Najia BOUTHICHE4101 V1 F8 F10.76As Porto Vecchio Athletisme1:25:18
120Jean Marc ANTONETTI35629 V1 M112 M10.761:25:20
121Teddy LOMBARDO GIUDICELLI9668 SE M113 M10.741:25:28
122Walter SICRE630 V1 M114 M10.741:25:28
123Christophe CHUBILLAU48631 V1 M115 M10.73Sud Corse Triathlon1:25:31
124Louis CHUBILLAU4854 CA M116 M10.73Sud Corse Triathlon1:25:31
125Eric BENOIT SEVERONI736 V2 M117 M10.731:25:32
126Pedro MACHADO51632 V1 M118 M10.72I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:25:40
127Patricia PLESSIS402 V1 F9 F10.711:25:41
128Bérangère HUSSONG1967 SE F10 F10.691:25:51
129Frédéric VIALE16133 V1 M119 M10.69Bonifacio Course Nature1:25:53
130Mathieu GOURNAY22069 SE M120 M10.691:25:53
131Olivier TRAMONI8734 V1 M121 M10.69Caf-2A1:25:54
132David DUCHANGE45635 V1 M122 M10.68Casinca Trail1:25:58
133Philippe BERTAUX28770 SE M123 M10.631:26:21
134Julien PIERONI3071 SE M124 M10.571:26:53
135Michel GOUDET5457 V2 M125 M10.561:26:54
136Remy AGNES31536 V1 M126 M10.531:27:09
137Jean Baptiste FUSELLA47772 SE M127 M10.531:27:10
138Jerome BARBAGGIO34537 V1 M128 M10.52Casinca Trail1:27:14
139Jonathan RAGUIN59873 SE M129 M10.511:27:23
140Pierre Dominiqu CASELLI56438 V1 M130 M10.5Athletique Club Capu Biancu1:27:27
141Stephane COLL58339 V1 M131 M10.471:27:41
142Justine LEGRAND4848 SE F11 F10.46I Cignali Sartinesi1:27:46
143Hervé BELLONE59940 V1 M132 M10.46Falicon Trail Plaisir1:27:47
144Jean Noel DE ZOTTI648 V2 M133 M10.46ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:27:47
145Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI59474 SE M134 M10.451:27:49
146Mickael COMPAS21675 SE M135 M10.44As Porto Vecchio Athletisme1:27:54
147Clemence RAFFFI1429 SE F12 F10.43Sud Corse Triathlon1:27:59
148Patrick COLIN4239 V2 M136 M10.43Vélo Club Ajaccio1:28:00
149Lionel CHENIN10941 V1 M137 M10.41Lucciana Atletismu1:28:10
150Magali GRAZZINI57710 SE F13 F10.41:28:14
151Cedric MARCIANO31242 V1 M138 M10.41:28:15
152Jean Pierre BOUILLENNE52043 V1 M139 M10.391:28:19
153Stéphane COMITI54044 V1 M140 M10.39Aca Yoseikan Budo Ffkama1:28:20
154Gabriel MARIE50576 SE M141 M10.39Corsica Run X Trem1:28:21
155Marc MANGONI38545 V1 M142 M10.37Corsica Run X Trem1:28:29
156Pedro GONZALEZ CALDERON13077 SE M143 M10.341:28:46
157Yannick MORLAES41346 V1 M144 M10.331:28:50
158Samir RAHMANI55747 V1 M145 M10.331:28:52
159Cyprien EMANUELLI32078 SE M146 M10.31Running Club Furiani Agliani1:29:03
160Eric MARINIER3110 V2 M147 M10.291:29:11
161Franck COLIN56848 V1 M148 M10.291:29:15
162Christian DESOLE53679 SE M149 M10.271:29:23
163Pascale COMITI5563 V1 F14 F10.261:29:26
164Ludovic DUNEUFGERMAIN2180 SE M150 M10.251:29:33
165Robert KALK GABRIELLI63981 SE M151 M10.241:29:37
166Philippe GOTTARDI59011 V2 M152 M10.24Athletique Club Capu Biancu1:29:40
167Jerome BERLAND25549 V1 M153 M10.23I Cignali Sartinesi1:29:42
168Florent AUBIN28882 SE M154 M10.211:29:54
169Damien PANEL9783 SE M155 M10.211:29:56
170Christophe PAITIER53350 V1 M156 M10.191:30:03
171Julien LUTMANN7684 SE M157 M10.191:30:04
172Greg ALLIOT18351 V1 M158 M10.191:30:06
173Remy CROGUENNEC8052 V1 M159 M10.191:30:07
174Michael MIRMAN25985 SE M160 M10.18Ca Ajaccio1:30:08
175Laurent AMBONETTI69286 SE M161 M10.18Mjc Plan de Cuques1:30:12
176Sylvie CARANTA6814 V1 F15 F10.18Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice1:30:12
177Tara STRUCK61911 SE F16 F10.17As Porto Vecchio Athletisme1:30:15
178Jean Baptiste QUILICI54953 V1 M162 M10.171:30:16
179Valentin HOMASSON4002 JU M163 M10.161:30:21
180Delphine PAILLARD16712 SE F17 F10.16Corsica Run X Trem1:30:22
181Kévin MELET51887 SE M164 M10.151:30:24
182Stephane PAGANO16454 V1 M165 M10.141:30:34
183Julien SIMONI44655 V1 M166 M10.131:30:38
184Jean Pierre ANDREANI49088 SE M167 M10.121:30:41
185Julien BARRAS13689 SE M168 M10.121:30:42
186Alexandre DE SUSINI6475 CA M169 M10.12Corsica Run X Trem1:30:44
187Jean Jose MAGNANI25256 V1 M170 M10.11Ca Ajaccio1:30:46
188Frédéric FAGIANO67912 V2 M171 M10.11Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice1:30:47
189Sandra TAPIERO5725 V1 F18 F10.1Athletique Club Capu Biancu1:30:53
190Olivier HUSSONG19757 V1 M172 M10.11:30:53
191Eric ROGGERONE40790 SE M173 M10.11:30:54
192Olivier BRETAGNE63158 V1 M174 M10.1Blagnac Sc1:30:54
193Julien SALICETI20359 V1 M175 M10.1A Santamariaccia1:30:55
194Daniel CHARLIER56213 V2 M176 M10.1I Cignali Sartinesi1:30:55
195Nathalie BLUSSEAU6626 V1 F19 F10.09ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:30:57
196Christophe CANAPA37460 V1 M177 M10.09Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:30:57
197Christophe CASALTA27561 V1 M178 M10.09I Cignali Sartinesi1:30:58
198Yvan FRANCHI62391 SE M179 M10.091:30:59
199Francis VANDERSYPE6742 V3 M180 M10.08Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice1:31:03
200Jeremy FRANCHISTEGUY12592 SE M181 M10.081:31:04
201Jacques FORNI862 V1 M182 M10.081:31:04
202William VANDERELDE11593 SE M183 M10.071:31:10
203Alexandre GINET64194 SE M184 M10.071:31:11
204Jean Michel ORTIZ44563 V1 M185 M10.061:31:13
205Lionel ROUSSELIN25095 SE M186 M10.061:31:15
206Enguerrand LUCIANI5096 SE M187 M10.061:31:17
207Nicolas DEVIENNE10797 SE M188 M10.051:31:19
208Emmanuel GUIGLION39764 V1 M189 M10.05Sud Corse Triathlon de Lecci1:31:20
209David BATTINI26998 SE M190 M10.041:31:24
210Veronique FILIPPI4897 V1 F20 F10.03As Porto Vecchio Athletisme1:31:33
211Annerose ALICOT26413 SE F21 F10.02Asptt Agen1:31:39
212Michael ALBERTINI58099 SE M191 M10Athletique Club Capu Biancu1:31:50
213Julien GERONIMI617100 SE M192 M9.96Athletique Club Capu Biancu1:32:12
214Jerome CALLIER54101 SE M193 M9.941:32:20
215Nicolas WALLON498102 SE M194 M9.941:32:24
216Olivier HIREL6665 V1 M195 M9.921:32:31
217Jean Pascal BARTOLI560103 SE M196 M9.921:32:31
218Yann LEFEUVRE510104 SE M197 M9.921:32:32
219Stephane BONARDI31166 V1 M198 M9.911:32:36
220Stephane GAULTIER38467 V1 M199 M9.911:32:40
221Jean Louis PIERAGGI20468 V1 M200 M9.9Sud Corse Triathlon1:32:41
222Alain ROCCHI441105 SE M201 M9.891:32:49
223Mathieu PERUGINI213106 SE M202 M9.891:32:52
224Jean Charles ROSSI11669 V1 M203 M9.881:32:54
225Pascal HEBERT189107 SE M204 M9.861:33:04
226Jacky PIRA7003 V3 M205 M9.85Running Club Furiani Agliani1:33:10
227Nathalie QUILGHINI33214 SE F22 F9.85Running Club Furiani Agliani1:33:11
228Frederic VELLUTINI51270 V1 M206 M9.841:33:17
229Rudy DELEAU72108 SE M207 M9.841:33:18
230Pascal BERNARDI525109 SE M208 M9.841:33:19
231Pierre Marie KOULTÉ4053 JU M209 M9.831:33:22
232Laurence ACKERER1478 V1 F23 F9.821:33:29
233Pascal ACKERER14614 V2 M210 M9.821:33:29
234Marc BUFFIGNANI52171 V1 M211 M9.821:33:29
235Lionel FACCENDA632110 SE M212 M9.811:33:33
236Priscilla TESSIER3992 ES F24 F9.81ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:33:33
237Christophe PINNA27172 V1 M213 M9.811:33:34
238Louis SAMPER119111 SE M214 M9.811:33:35
239Tony LAURENTI265112 SE M215 M9.811:33:36
240Dumè FAYAN31315 V2 M216 M9.781:33:54
241Laurent CECCARELLI460113 SE M217 M9.77Co Campile1:33:55
242Kevin GIOVANNAI660114 SE M218 M9.77ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:33:56
243Riyad DJAFFAR270115 SE M219 M9.771:33:56
244Eric VACCA110116 SE M220 M9.771:33:58
245Julien MORELLI201117 SE M221 M9.761:34:06
246Jean Baptiste CALASSI14573 V1 M222 M9.75Casinca Trail1:34:08
247Aurelie VIVES6115 SE F25 F9.73Corsica Run X Trem1:34:18
248Thomas WUILLAI208118 SE M223 M9.721:34:24
249Eric ANZIANI26116 V2 M224 M9.72E Muvre Balanine1:34:25
250Jean Marc BALDOVINI4084 V3 M225 M9.721:34:29
251Viviane COUESSUREL5951 V2 F26 F9.71:34:38
252Marie DI BATTISTA999 V1 F27 F9.691:34:44
253Laetitia MOUREY23716 SE F28 F9.68E Muvre Balanine1:34:48
254Nicolas BOULANGER277119 SE M226 M9.681:34:50
255Patrice TURJMAN20617 V2 M227 M9.681:34:53
256Pascal ROSSI383120 SE M228 M9.661:34:59
257Stephane AIROLA23674 V1 M229 M9.64Corsica Triathlon Club Ajaccio1:35:15
258Agnes TESTER6142 V2 F29 F9.63I Cignali Sartinesi1:35:18
259Bertrand GONCALVES775 V1 M230 M9.631:35:21
260Serge PASKIEWIEZ3418 V2 M231 M9.621:35:24
261David AGOSTINI58276 V1 M232 M9.61:35:36
262Christophe MEYNIEU58121 SE M233 M9.571:35:54
263Sylvain IMBERT416122 SE M234 M9.56I Filanci1:35:59
264Violaine LASHERME41717 SE F30 F9.561:36:00
265Fabrice SEGARD2619 V2 M235 M9.561:36:03
266Carole SCIPILLITI52610 V1 F31 F9.541:36:12
267François GASPAR46220 V2 M236 M9.541:36:16
268Francois CASSIN471123 SE M237 M9.531:36:17
269Julien MASSON16377 V1 M238 M9.521:36:23
270Guillaume ROUX428124 SE M239 M9.511:36:30
271Mickael DUPRAT53278 V1 M240 M9.511:36:31
272Battì ALBERTINI51125 SE M241 M9.51Club Omnisports Campilais1:36:33
273Julie MARINI69818 SE F32 F9.51:36:40
274Vincent BOIS1979 V1 M242 M9.491:36:45
275Antoine MARINI6995 V3 M243 M9.44Running Club Furiani Agliani1:37:13
276Julien BAUDIFFIER338126 SE M244 M9.431:37:19
277Joice CARON649127 SE M245 M9.43ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:37:22
278Geoffroy MOSSER14128 SE M246 M9.421:37:30
279Jean Paul CASELLI59621 V2 M247 M9.38Athletique Club Capu Biancu1:37:49
280Thierry STEFANINI6022 V2 M248 M9.381:37:50
281Gabriel RUTALI44480 V1 M249 M9.35Casinca Trail1:38:11
282Sebastien LEDUC452129 SE M250 M9.351:38:12
283Fabrice CHAPIER310130 SE M251 M9.35Dailyfitness1:38:13
284Nicolas REY542131 SE M252 M9.341:38:15
285Patrick BRUEL5286 V3 M253 M9.34Casinca Trail1:38:16
286Olivier COQUILLARD68881 V1 M254 M9.34Sud Corse Triathlon1:38:18
287Hyacinthe PAOLINI50123 V2 M255 M9.341:38:20
288Paul ANTONI323132 SE M256 M9.331:38:22
289Pierre STROMBONI28682 V1 M257 M9.33Lucciani Triathlon1:38:25
290Sophie CALIZI JOUBERT519 SE F33 F9.331:38:25
291Stephane PIERI36724 V2 M258 M9.321:38:29
292Antoine MANENTI47683 V1 M259 M9.321:38:32
293Noel GIORDANO5754 JU M260 M9.32Course A Paolina1:38:33
294Jérôme BIZZARI22225 V2 M261 M9.311:38:37
295Denis JAY621133 SE M262 M9.29Stc1:38:46
296Jean Mathieu PANCRAZI439134 SE M263 M9.291:38:48
297Jean ARRAS52226 V2 M264 M9.29Running Club Bastia1:38:50
298Anthony BURONI425135 SE M265 M9.291:38:52
299Rémi DUBOIS55084 V1 M266 M9.281:38:56
300José LODICO18427 V2 M267 M9.26Ca de Penta di Casinca1:39:10
301Nicolas MORIN454136 SE M268 M9.261:39:11
302Jonathan RAGUIN495137 SE M269 M9.251:39:15
303Daniel GOMES PEREIRA292138 SE M270 M9.231:39:26
304Sébastien COMBETTE65685 V1 M271 M9.231:39:27
305Sabine BILLAULT12111 V1 F34 F9.231:39:29
306Joseph GIACOBBI584139 SE M272 M9.21Restonica Trail Corte1:39:40
307Baptiste CANARELLI3166 CA M273 M9.211:39:43
308Anthony VARALDO251140 SE M274 M9.21:39:48
309Jean Jacques NICOLINI2117 V3 M275 M9.18Ascee2B1:39:57
310Antoine CASABIANCA28528 V2 M276 M9.17I Cignali Sartinesi1:40:08
311Ange BIANCHINI82141 SE M277 M9.161:40:13
312Eric RICHARD929 V2 M278 M9.151:40:21
313Thierry MOUNIER22430 V2 M279 M9.131:40:33
314Sabine FABRE61312 V1 F35 F9.11Corsica Run X Trem1:40:45
315Josée CUMBO3763 V2 F36 F9.09ANIMA1:41:02
316Pierre François MENICAGLI5037 ES M280 M9.081:41:08
317Jonathan LE COMPES191142 SE M281 M9.07Corsica Run X Trem1:41:13
318Philippe AMORAVAIN3631 V2 M282 M9.07Biot Athletique Club1:41:16
319Frédéric LEURS114143 SE M283 M9.061:41:22
320Jean Baptiste DA SILVA567144 SE M284 M9.061:41:22
321Stephane MASIA429145 SE M285 M9.04ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:41:30
322Louise ROBIN62220 SE F37 F9.02Club Alpin Grancais1:41:48
323Christophe BERNARDINI124146 SE M286 M8.99Lucciana Atletismu1:42:07
324Bernardo MARTINEZ RAMIREZ30286 V1 M287 M8.98Dailyfitness1:42:13
325Hugues GAZIELLY579147 SE M288 M8.971:42:18
326Philippe PERRIER4688 V3 M289 M8.97Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:42:19
327Cyril CECCARELLI299148 SE M290 M8.96Dailyfitness1:42:27
328Nicolas MAZZONI159149 SE M291 M8.941:42:39
329Aude CRUCIANI15621 SE F38 F8.941:42:40
330Angelique ABELA4322 SE F39 F8.94Ca Ajaccio1:42:42
331Ludivine D OLIVEIRA54323 SE F40 F8.941:42:42
332Bernard ANTONELLI44887 V1 M292 M8.941:42:43
333Karine JOLIER29813 V1 F41 F8.94Dailyfitness1:42:43
334Elodie BOUCHET63014 V1 F42 F8.941:42:44
335Jean Yves HEURLIN30688 V1 M293 M8.94Dailyfitness1:42:44
336Denis LOPEZ6159 V3 M294 M8.92I Cignali Sartinesi1:42:53
337Joel VINCENT64432 V2 M295 M8.91ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:43:04
338Christine DIRUIT43624 SE F43 F8.91Corsica Run X Trem1:43:04
339Alain CONSIGNY4701 V4 M296 M8.89I Cignali Sartinesi1:43:17
340Pascal GANET65333 V2 M297 M8.87ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:43:27
341Stephane LEONZI38689 V1 M298 M8.86Corsica Run X Trem1:43:35
342Nathalie BAUD274 V2 F44 F8.861:43:40
343Alicia CASTELLI8825 SE F45 F8.841:43:53
344Olivier ORTHLIEB89150 SE M299 M8.841:43:53
345Pierre CAPPELLUTI585151 SE M300 M8.831:43:55
346Melissa BIANCHETTI23426 SE F46 F8.83ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:43:57
347Thibault SCHILLING1388 ES M301 M8.821:44:02
348Jean François PIRAS58190 V1 M302 M8.811:44:12
349Denise GIUDICELLI5311 V3 F47 F8.81Associu Muntagnolu Di U Fiumor1:44:15
350Romain ROCAULT29152 SE M303 M8.81:44:16
351Sophie ORSINI28227 SE F48 F8.81:44:21
352Jerome ANGELI43234 V2 M304 M8.8Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:44:22
353Marine ARRIGHI35428 SE F49 F8.791:44:25
354Michel COUDERC41835 V2 M305 M8.79Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:44:29
355Pierre Olivier JARRIGE128153 SE M306 M8.781:44:35
356Justine HUCHE33529 SE F50 F8.771:44:41
357Andy VASSARD336154 SE M307 M8.771:44:41
358Daniel BESSE62936 V2 M308 M8.77Bandol Evenements Organisation1:44:44
359Anthony D HIERRE173155 SE M309 M8.761:44:50
360Ludovic BERY301156 SE M310 M8.75Dailyfitness1:44:56
361David MALVEZIN129157 SE M311 M8.741:44:59
362Nathalie ROBERT12730 SE F51 F8.741:45:00
363Claude POURCHIER2537 V2 M312 M8.731:45:06
364Damien BRECHET256158 SE M313 M8.721:45:14
365Jean Jacques SQUAGLIA50638 V2 M314 M8.68Running Club Furiani Agliani1:45:49
366Jean Antoine OGGIANO493159 SE M315 M8.661:46:02
367Emmanuelle PERETTI35715 V1 F52 F8.661:46:02
368Richard CIABRINI105160 SE M316 M8.661:46:02
369Elsa STEFANI15731 SE F53 F8.661:46:03
370Aude ANDREANI35816 V1 F54 F8.651:46:04
371Christophe GAUTHIER56691 V1 M317 M8.651:46:11
372Laurent SANTONI50892 V1 M318 M8.65A Maredda1:46:11
373Laetizia CASTELLI29017 V1 F55 F8.64Sud Corse Triathlon1:46:16
374Sebastien SEBASTIANI35339 V2 M319 M8.631:46:20
375Maurine DELIRON4785 V2 F56 F8.631:46:22
376Aymeric CRUAUD392161 SE M320 M8.631:46:24
377Jean Pascal BARTOLI4505 JU M321 M8.621:46:28
378Jean Jacques TAFANELLI60893 V1 M322 M8.59ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:46:52
379Christophe MINICUCCI440162 SE M323 M8.58La Team Purchetti1:46:56
380Jérôme Paul DAPELO434163 SE M324 M8.58Team Purchetti1:46:57
381Emmanuelle LEANDRI43818 V1 F57 F8.58I Cignali Sartinesi1:46:59
382Pierre BIGUÉ BACIOCCHI2407 CA M325 M8.581:47:00
383Grégory GROSSI249164 SE M326 M8.581:47:01
384Michel BRIGHI38040 V2 M327 M8.581:47:01
385Sandrine SIRVEN24832 SE F58 F8.581:47:02
386Bruno CHIAVERINI1194 V1 M328 M8.58ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:47:03
387Anne CASABIANCA36019 V1 F59 F8.57A Santamariaccia1:47:04
388Julia VISCONTI29433 SE F60 F8.57A Santamariaccia1:47:04
389Cathy SNAPPE37920 V1 F61 F8.571:47:04
390Sébastien LAURELLI178165 SE M329 M8.55Casinca Trail1:47:25
391Stephane MALPELI143166 SE M330 M8.541:47:27
392Martine RANDON2686 V2 F62 F8.531:47:37
393Victor LAMOUR6008 CA M331 M8.531:47:38
394Enzo YVART5709 CA M332 M8.531:47:39
395Yohan PISANO229167 SE M333 M8.531:47:39
396Joseph TRUDDAIU63541 V2 M334 M8.52Corsica Run X Trem1:47:45
397Frédéric DUBERNET43795 V1 M335 M8.511:47:50
398Lena HARMAND24134 SE F63 F8.51Running Club Furiani Agliani1:47:53
399Emilie BEAUX38135 SE F64 F8.51Running Club Furiani Agliani1:47:53
400Fanny GALLIEN59236 SE F65 F8.51:47:58
401Anne PINNA27221 V1 F66 F8.51:48:02
402Isabelle STEFANI64037 SE F67 F8.51:48:02
403Christophe GIOVANANGELLI104168 SE M336 M8.51:48:03
404Didier RENARD1396 V1 M337 M8.491:48:04
405Michael CALENDINI253169 SE M338 M8.481:48:19
406Robert MOLINO7097 V1 M339 M8.47Sud Corse Triathlon1:48:24
407David PINNA33498 V1 M340 M8.461:48:30
408Jean Pierre GORDON26299 V1 M341 M8.461:48:31
409Pascal SCHILLING10042 V2 M342 M8.461:48:32
410Fred ZACCHI541170 SE M343 M8.461:48:32
411Isabelle TAMPIGNY42038 SE F68 F8.461:48:32
412David DE JESUS VALES57171 SE M344 M8.461:48:33
413Cécile PALAVIT5639 SE F69 F8.461:48:34
414Myriam BOUFFAR ROUPÉ50040 SE F70 F8.451:48:35
415Guillaume BOUFFAR ROUPÉ499100 V1 M345 M8.451:48:36
416Jean Francois ARRIGHI37543 V2 M346 M8.44Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:48:43
417Anne CAVIGLIOLI36241 SE F71 F8.43Corsica Run X Trem1:48:51
418Nicolas FANNI467172 SE M347 M8.431:48:51
419Denis MANASSERO60144 V2 M348 M8.43Falicon Trail Plaisir1:48:54
420Stéphanie VERPILLON58822 V1 F72 F8.43Sud Corse Triathlon1:48:55
421Aurélien GIBERTI547173 SE M349 M8.431:48:57
422Ignacio FRAU693174 SE M350 M8.421:48:59
423Daria BEANI40242 SE F73 F8.41I Filanci1:49:13
424Livia TOMEI62043 SE F74 F8.4As Porto Vecchio Athletisme1:49:17
425Pierre François CRISTIANI576175 SE M351 M8.4Course A Paolina1:49:17
426Tristan BURESI459176 SE M352 M8.391:49:22
427André VECCHIE6842 V4 M353 M8.38Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice1:49:33
428Sandra VASTA17244 SE F75 F8.381:49:36
429Cyril GERIN473177 SE M354 M8.371:49:37
430Laurene HIRTH3245 SE F76 F8.371:49:39
431Stevens GALLINARI117178 SE M355 M8.361:49:46
432Olivier NOëL59179 SE M356 M8.361:49:51
433Jackie CARDI28046 SE F77 F8.351:50:00
434Yves DENOUEL66910 V3 M357 M8.35Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice1:50:00
435Didier POULAT25745 V2 M358 M8.341:50:06
436Camille DISDIER67546 V2 M359 M8.34Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice1:50:07
437Isabelle AUDASSO67623 V1 F78 F8.34Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice1:50:08
438Julien LELAURIN515101 V1 M360 M8.331:50:14
439Jean Pierre MEJEAN36311 V3 M361 M8.33Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:50:15
440Fabienne GOUDET5467 V2 F79 F8.331:50:15
441Aurélie TYLINSKI32647 SE F80 F8.331:50:15
442Sophie LEROY68024 V1 F81 F8.32Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice1:50:19
443Fanny DEMUYNCK3781 JU F82 F8.321:50:22
444Emilien VRILLAUD4219 ES M362 M8.31:50:35
445Laetitia DARI1648 SE F83 F8.31:50:37
446Benoit DYCKE463180 SE M363 M8.28Sud Corse Triathlon1:50:53
447Stephanie BISSINGER48125 V1 F84 F8.28Marathon du Soleil1:50:55
448Christelle FILIPPI39049 SE F85 F8.261:51:06
449Maureen LAMBERT13150 SE F86 F8.261:51:08
450Nicolas DEVIENNE308181 SE M364 M8.26Dailyfitness1:51:12
451Dumenicu GRAZIANI180182 SE M365 M8.25Corsica Sport Mezzavia1:51:19
452Jean ETTORI35912 V3 M366 M8.25I Cignali Sartinesi1:51:20
453Patrice PAQUIER593183 SE M367 M8.241:51:22
454Tony SALASCA293102 V1 M368 M8.241:51:23
455Francois COLONNA283184 SE M369 M8.241:51:26
456Marc SOREDA571103 V1 M370 M8.221:51:43
457Martine MARLE5378 V2 F87 F8.211:51:46
458Emmanuel PASQUALINI24104 V1 M371 M8.211:51:47
459Ange PIERAGGI20510 CA M372 M8.21Tennis Club Pianottoli Caldarello1:51:51
460Laurent LUCCHINI36911 CA M373 M8.21Tc Pianotolli Caldarello1:51:52
461Amandine RENAULT37051 SE F88 F8.21:51:59
462Charlene RENAULT37152 SE F89 F8.21:52:00
463Paula SPINOSI64653 SE F90 F8.19ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:52:07
464Claud D ANGELI39347 V2 M374 M8.191:52:08
465Ophélie ALLAIN53454 SE F91 F8.191:52:08
466Michel JEAN53913 V3 M375 M8.19Ventoux Trail Club Sante Preve1:52:08
467Anais GIOVANNANGELI53555 SE F92 F8.191:52:09
468Virginie LINDO MARTINEZ30556 SE F93 F8.18Dailyfitness1:52:13
469Joelle DANTIN17426 V1 F94 F8.18I Filanci1:52:17
470Marie Therese LAPORTE44727 V1 F95 F8.17I Filanci1:52:21
471Jean Marie AGIUS49148 V2 M376 M8.17I Filanci1:52:21
472Frederic AUDIBERT424185 SE M377 M8.171:52:22
473Severine ROSSI17957 SE F96 F8.151:52:39
474Melanie GAILLARD58658 SE F97 F8.151:52:40
475Joseph CANESSA50949 V2 M378 M8.151:52:42
476Stephane RUSPINI244105 V1 M379 M8.141:52:45
477Tony GUENON331106 V1 M380 M8.141:52:50
478David BAUDIN65186 SE M381 M8.11:53:20
479Robert RIPOLLES2850 V2 M382 M8.081:53:38
480Audrey BERNARDI42259 SE F98 F8.061:53:52
481Camille CRACOSKY64260 SE F99 F8.051:53:59
482Sophie MACE66528 V1 F100 F8.04Lucciana Atletismu1:54:09
483Michel MAZELIN22107 V1 M383 M8.031:54:17
484Stéphane GRAZIANI214108 V1 M384 M8.03Ascee2B1:54:22
485Frederic LEBON664109 V1 M385 M8.03Lucciana Atletismu1:54:22
486Pierre Louis POGGI176187 SE M386 M8.021:54:25
487Laetitia ALITI19061 SE F101 F8.021:54:29
488Elodie BAUDIFFIER33762 SE F102 F8.011:54:35
489Audrey SPIGA15163 SE F103 F8.011:54:37
490Christine DERRIENNIC1589 V2 F104 F8.011:54:37
491Stephanie SENG32129 V1 F105 F7.99Sud Corse Triathlon1:54:54
492Laurent MELIS91188 SE M387 M7.99Sud Corse Triathlon1:54:55
493Vincent PUCCI327110 V1 M388 M7.991:54:57
494Pierre DOMINICI232189 SE M389 M7.961:55:23
495Alexandre ROCHEDREUX443190 SE M390 M7.911:56:04
496Jessica MOSSER1564 SE F106 F7.891:56:23
497Thomas CAPPURI401191 SE M391 M7.891:56:23
498Cécile MOUNIER22510 V2 F107 F7.891:56:24
499Sandrine GORRIQUER CARETTE6330 V1 F108 F7.881:56:26
500Claudia METTE68931 V1 F109 F7.88Sud Corse Triathlon1:56:28
501Roiny BOYER9011 V2 F110 F7.88Le Lievre Et La Tortue Ascpr1:56:28
502Frederic PASQUIOU431111 V1 M392 M7.871:56:43
503Coralie PRESIER68232 V1 F111 F7.87Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice1:56:43
504Monique BORGETTO22312 V2 F112 F7.861:56:46
505Pascal CECCHINI41151 V2 M393 M7.86Ca Ajaccio1:56:49
506Matthieu CHEVAUX319192 SE M394 M7.861:56:49
507Michel ARINO34714 V3 M395 M7.861:56:50
508Veronique GOTTARDI58933 V1 F113 F7.85Athletique Club Capu Biancu1:56:53
509Wladimir TERZIC7152 V2 M396 M7.841:57:04
510Raphaëlle CARDI12065 SE F114 F7.831:57:10
511Jean Luc CASALTA37253 V2 M397 M7.821:57:27
512Coralie GUERIN24666 SE F115 F7.811:57:35
513Julien DAVILLER111112 V1 M398 M7.791:57:47
514Magalie LECHERBONNIER11234 V1 F116 F7.791:57:47
515Eva TARALLO1503 ES F117 F7.781:58:01
516Marine LABORDE3767 SE F118 F7.771:58:10
517Marine SADOK24368 SE F119 F7.771:58:10
518Benoit BLANPAIN81113 V1 M399 M7.771:58:12
519Muriel DAGNICOURT23513 V2 F120 F7.76Toulon Vtt1:58:18
520Nathalie AVIGNON7714 V2 F121 F7.76Le Lievre Et La Tortue Ascpr1:58:19
521Maria ESTEVES9535 V1 F122 F7.751:58:29
522Etienne SANTUCCI46154 V2 M400 M7.73Corsica Run X Trem1:58:41
523Nouara YAHI61136 V1 F123 F7.73AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:58:41
524Lionel LAVERNHE1255 V2 M401 M7.711:59:03
525Marc SINIGAGLIA98193 SE M402 M7.711:59:08
526Patrick GUIGONIS49415 V3 M403 M7.7Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme1:59:10
527Patrick LAFRANCHESCA1756 V2 M404 M7.69Corsica Apnée1:59:23
528Jean François LUCCHINI28916 V3 M405 M7.68I Cignali Sartinesi1:59:31
529Thierry BENTH102114 V1 M406 M7.671:59:41
530Vincent AZNAR52457 V2 M407 M7.67Running Club Bastia1:59:42
531Nadege PINSCHINA45869 SE F124 F7.66I Cignali Sartinesi1:59:46
532Jacky LEFEBVRE3317 V3 M408 M7.661:59:47
533Marion SEYDOUX38970 SE F125 F7.66Sud Corse Triathlon1:59:50
534V. GASTALDI39858 V2 M409 M7.661:59:51
535Patrick DE ZUTTER48259 V2 M410 M7.65I Cignali Sartinesi1:59:56
536Baptiste FERRACCI93194 SE M411 M7.622:00:27
537Marie Dominique PALMARI51115 V2 F126 F7.62Lucciana Atletismu2:00:28
538Nadia AMAR60437 V1 F127 F7.62Sud Corse Triathlon2:00:31
539Tiphanie LARUE51971 SE F128 F7.622:00:32
540Vincent LASSALLE8360 V2 M412 M7.6Ctca2:00:52
541Genevieve AUBIN15516 V2 F129 F7.59Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme2:00:58
542Katia ANDREANI48017 V2 F130 F7.592:01:00
543Etienne CASANOVA65461 V2 M413 M7.59ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO2:01:01
544Jean Jacques LOVECHI STEFANI638195 SE M414 M7.582:01:03
545Jean Marc GIACOMINI63610 ES M415 M7.572:01:17
546Laurent MOULINS523115 V1 M416 M7.56Marana Beach Tennis2:01:28
547Ludivine PEYRARD41572 SE F131 F7.56Corsica Run X Trem2:01:29
548Wilfried LEFEBVRE561116 V1 M417 M7.562:01:30
549Laurence DELBRAYELLE27838 V1 F132 F7.542:01:48
550Rosy GARCIA239 V1 F133 F7.542:01:48
551Jean Marc FRANCHI362 V2 M418 M7.54Draveil Triathlon2:01:48
552Michael LINDO MARTINEZ307196 SE M419 M7.53Dailyfitness2:01:52
553Marjorie ALLIES7873 SE F134 F7.522:02:06
554Sylvie CHARLES6672 V3 F135 F7.51Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice2:02:10
555Sophia DUVAL2040 V1 F136 F7.512:02:13
556Guy LABORDE6853 V4 M420 M7.5Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice2:02:27
557Maryvonne STROMBONI69541 V1 F137 F7.49Sports Nature Pianottoli-Calda2:02:29
558Emmanuel ROYE67117 V1 M421 M7.472:02:58
559Fabienne SACKEBANDT7418 V2 F138 F7.46Athletisme Club Seclinois2:02:59
560Charlotte ROYE6874 SE F139 F7.46Athletisme Club Seclinois2:02:59
561Clemence GUILLARD1394 ES F140 F7.462:03:01
562Stephanie PEREZ10142 V1 F141 F7.462:03:01
563Aurélien PELTIER209197 SE M422 M7.442:03:26
564Francois Camille BERETTI395118 V1 M423 M7.432:03:31
565Elisa BARTOLI23075 SE F142 F7.42As Porto Vecchio Athletisme2:03:40
566Marie Charlotte LELAURIN51476 SE F143 F7.422:03:44
567Jean Baptiste GIOVANNANGEL29763 V2 M424 M7.39I Cignali Sartinesi2:04:15
568Laurent BRASSEUR366119 V1 M425 M7.38I Cignali Sartinesi2:04:20
569Anne Rose QUILICHINI36543 V1 F144 F7.38I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:04:20
570Béatrice YVART31419 V2 F145 F7.382:04:26
571Virginie GOURNAY22177 SE F146 F7.372:04:34
572Aurélie MELET ROSE49678 SE F147 F7.372:04:37
573Stéphane PAÏS141198 SE M426 M7.352:04:57
574Nathalie PIETRI14079 SE F148 F7.352:04:57
575Aurelia DE ZUTTER48380 SE F149 F7.33I Cignali Sartinesi2:05:13
576Marie Amandine SAIN34481 SE F150 F7.33I Filanci2:05:19
577Domenico IMPERIO406199 SE M427 M7.292:05:51
578Martine SCHOENENBERGER6863 V3 F151 F7.29Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice2:05:55
579Chantal SANDEAU56382 SE F152 F7.28I Cignali Sartinesi2:06:05
580Sabine MARINI69720 V2 F153 F7.282:06:06
581Loic BATTESTI324120 V1 M428 M7.262:06:28
582Isabelle OURDOUILLIE21721 V2 F154 F7.262:06:28
583Pauline TORRE18583 SE F155 F7.222:07:05
584Magali VIALE19222 V2 F156 F7.222:07:11
585Ingrid LASSALLE8444 V1 F157 F7.21Ctca2:07:17
586Severine CESARANO16084 SE F158 F7.212:07:17
587Felicien LUCCHINI64518 V3 M429 M7.19Ca Ajaccio2:07:41
588Lucile GRANGER55945 V1 F159 F7.172:08:04
589Régis QUIMBRE394121 V1 M430 M7.142:08:35
590Monique SANTONI55823 V2 F160 F7.12Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme2:08:57
591Sophie BERTELOOT4485 SE F161 F7.112:09:06
592Véronique ROCCA SERRA32286 SE F162 F7.112:09:12
593Fanny ADAMI6342 JU F163 F7.12:09:13
594Carole TIRFOUIN61087 SE F164 F7.1As Porto Vecchio Athletisme2:09:13
595Elisabeth VINCENT2324 V2 F165 F7.12:09:21
596Corinne PALOS3525 V2 F166 F7.092:09:24
597David KERELLO118200 SE M431 M7.09Bonifacio Course Nature2:09:27
598Océane ROSSI5045 ES F167 F7.072:09:52
599Didier CASTELLI3819 V3 M432 M7.06Le Lievre Et La Tortue Ascpr2:09:58
600Sylvie LOIGEROT34346 V1 F168 F7.042:10:29
601Vannina PINTREL BERETTI38847 V1 F169 F7.04Corsica Run X Trem2:10:29
602Marie Josee MINICUCCI56926 V2 F170 F7.03Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme2:10:32
603Frederic HENRY464122 V1 M433 M7Us Olympique De Chelles2:11:07
604Herve MARECHAL126123 V1 M434 M72:11:14
605Jeremie DEPOISSE258201 SE M435 M6.992:11:17
606Myriam BENTH10388 SE F171 F6.972:11:38
607Marlène CALVET13389 SE F172 F6.942:12:19
608Franck CALVET14964 V2 M436 M6.942:12:19
609Edoardo MALVENUTI554202 SE M437 M6.912:12:51
610Eloise CASANOVA55390 SE F173 F6.912:12:51
611Quentin NELY46203 SE M438 M6.912:12:55
612Mayol GREVON47204 SE M439 M6.92:13:01
613Stella SAMPIERI59191 SE F174 F6.872:13:41
614Chantal MANICCIA62748 V1 F175 F6.872:13:41
615Elisabeth COLONNA17592 SE F176 F6.842:14:09
616Claude FABBRI20020 V3 M440 M6.842:14:09
617Pierre AURY342124 V1 M441 M6.842:14:12
618Stephanie BRADESI21593 SE F177 F6.84Lucciana Atletismu2:14:14
619Christophe MURATI207205 SE M442 M6.84Lucciana Atletismu2:14:15
620Anne Sophie GAFFORY15394 SE F178 F6.84Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme2:14:15
621Loys LUU465 V2 M443 M6.83As Altis2:14:25
622Eric COUANON691125 V1 M444 M6.82:14:55
623Jean Philippe CAMPS69066 V2 M445 M6.82:14:55
624Carole BUCHET32549 V1 F179 F6.8Sud Corse Triathlon2:14:56
625Muriel SOLDATI49727 V2 F180 F6.78ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO2:15:28
626Nadine CASALTA37328 V2 F181 F6.742:16:10
627Frederic GRAZIANI527206 SE M446 M6.74Athletique Club Capu Biancu2:16:18
628Jean COSTA44921 V3 M447 M6.672:17:38
629Sandrine BOIS1850 V1 F182 F6.652:18:03
630Sebastien ANTUNES300207 SE M448 M6.63Dailyfitness2:18:26
631Neila LAMBRANI30451 V1 F183 F6.58Dailyfitness2:19:35
632Sandrine MOCAER30952 V1 F184 F6.58Dailyfitness2:19:36
633Marion SZCZYPTA45395 SE F185 F6.562:19:58
634Didier FREBOURG47567 V2 M449 M6.51Monaccia Trail2:21:04
635Florence FREBOURG47453 V1 F186 F6.51Monaccia Trail2:21:04
636Francis LASSERRE6834 V4 M450 M6.42Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice2:22:54
637Cécilie VEGAS13496 SE F187 F6.422:22:57
638Marie Noelle BOURSAT6874 V3 F188 F6.37Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice2:24:13
639Xavier SACKEBANDT7568 V2 M451 M6.34Athletisme Club Seclinois2:24:48
640Nadine AMBROSI57429 V2 F189 F6.33Course A Paolina2:25:06
641Marie ANGELI4276 ES F190 F6.21Asptt Ajaccio Athletisme2:27:55
642Delphine GLAIVE4267 ES F191 F6.212:27:55
643Edith TAKACS16830 V2 F192 F6.22:28:02
644Caroline COGNOT19597 SE F193 F6.22:28:02
645Valerie ALBRECHT17131 V2 F194 F6.22:28:02
646Jerome SAVOUROUX166208 SE M452 M6.22:28:04
647Olivier PADIER169126 V1 M453 M6.22:28:05
648Marie DURTESTE19898 SE F195 F6.22:28:05
649Thierry ALBRECHT17069 V2 M454 M6.22:28:05
650Anne SAVOUROUX16599 SE F196 F6.22:28:05
651Olivier GELORMINI455209 SE M455 M6.09La Team Purchetti2:30:38
652Chantal JEAN5385 V3 F197 F5.97Ventoux Trail Club Sante Preve2:33:44
653Pauline GREVON48100 SE F198 F5.972:33:44
654Michael MARIANI212210 SE M456 M5.972:33:47
655Marie Héléne ROMAGNESI65154 V1 F199 F5.88ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO2:36:01
656Vincent OLLAGNON31870 V2 M457 M5.882:36:01
657Agnès CASELLI59755 V1 F200 F5.65Athletique Club Capu Biancu2:42:31
658Mario BERNARDESCHI6701 V5 M458 M5.06Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice3:01:35
659Jany BOIS6776 V3 F201 F5.06Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice3:01:36
660Josiane DE LOPEZ6737 V3 F202 F5.06Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice3:01:36
661Sabine BALLESTER6681 V4 F203 F5.06Spiridon Côte d Azur Nice3:01:36
662Veronique MORRIS5532 V2 F204 F53:03:38

ALL RACES