Spassighjata in Bastia / 10 KM


828 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 11/12/2016. Departure at 18:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Houssine AYADI531 SE M1 M17.48ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:34:20
2Nicolas VINCENSINI9732 SE M2 M17ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:35:18
3Guillaume PERETTI5943 SE M3 M16.870:35:34
4Karim CHABOUCHI2244 SE M4 M16.56ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:36:14
5Lambert SANTELLI9815 SE M5 M16.510:36:21
6Jean KHEMOUCHE5296 SE M6 M16.45ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:36:28
7Ayoub BOUZAKRI1001 JU M7 M16.29AJB0:36:50
8Cyrille VINCENTI8127 SE M8 M16.180:37:05
9Gregory LEBRUN5478 SE M9 M16.080:37:19
10Michel GHIRARDINI4339 SE M10 M15.88CA BASTIA0:37:47
11Anthony ZAMBONI99910 SE M11 M15.53LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:38:38
12Romain BENET8611 SE M12 M15.25E MUVRE BALANINE0:39:21
13Alexandre MATTEI64812 SE M13 M15.230:39:24
14Francis VINCIGUERRA98513 SE M14 M15.23LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:39:24
15Olivier BLANCHER1121 V1 M15 M15.220:39:25
16Vincent PECHEREAU7592 V1 M16 M15.22SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:39:25
17Louis ROTH8452 JU M17 M15.22ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:39:26
18Olivier THIRY9293 JU M18 M15.18CA BASTIA0:39:32
19Franck GUIDI4953 V1 M19 M15.11LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:39:42
20Matthieu CAVEROT21214 SE M20 M14.91AC CORTE0:40:15
21Joël GIORGETTI43915 SE M21 M14.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:40:15
22Dominique MAZZONI6564 V1 M22 M14.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:40:20
23Patrick JAMIS5161 V2 M23 M14.88ANIMA0:40:20
24Joseph LOVATI57416 SE M24 M14.780:40:35
25Laurent DESIDERI3095 V1 M25 M14.78Running Club Furiani Agliani0:40:36
26Pierre Francois KOLOMOETZ53017 SE M26 M14.720:40:46
27Lilian MEDORI6581 MI M27 M14.720:40:46
28Brian FILIPPINI3716 V1 M28 M14.670:40:54
29Jean Charles MASSONI6372 V2 M29 M14.570:41:10
30François GUCCIARDI4897 V1 M30 M14.53LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:41:18
31Dominique VERONESI9678 V1 M31 M14.5ANIMA0:41:23
32Christophe CALISTI1579 V1 M32 M14.450:41:31
33Nicolas COPPOLA25118 SE M33 M14.440:41:33
34Stephane DEGIOVANNI29819 SE M34 M14.420:41:36
35Emmanuelle MORACCHINI6831 SE F1 F14.37ANIMA0:41:46
36Cecce CAMOIN1621 CA M35 M14.370:41:46
37Galaad BOURGEOIS12620 SE M36 M14.20:42:15
38Bastien GUZMAN14221 SE M37 M14.20:42:15
39Eric MARIN62110 V1 M38 M14.2RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:42:16
40Ronan CHIARI22922 SE M39 M14.19A SANTAMARIACCIA0:42:17
41Stéphane JUIN5253 V2 M40 M14.170:42:21
42David POLI80523 SE M41 M14.16ALISGIANINCA TRAIL0:42:23
43Adrien ANDARELLI2624 SE M42 M14.15GFCA ATHLETISME0:42:24
44Augustin FERRACI35125 SE M43 M14.150:42:24
45Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES62926 SE M44 M14.130:42:28
46Severine HUBERT5112 SE F2 F14.110:42:31
47Vincent CUMBO2791 V3 M45 M14.11ANIMA0:42:32
48Loïc MICHAUD67027 SE M46 M14.090:42:35
49Anthony BUTELLI1522 CA M47 M14.09LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:42:35
50Vincent VITANI98828 SE M48 M14.07AC CORTE0:42:39
51Gabriel COSSU26229 SE M49 M14.07RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:42:39
52Philippe MAROSELLI62730 SE M50 M14.010:42:49
53Roger TELLINI92131 SE M51 M14.01CASINCA TRAIL0:42:49
54Clément CORTEGGIANI26032 SE M52 M14.01LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:42:50
55Anthony DURIANI33733 SE M53 M140:42:52
56Jean Baptiste HEMMER90334 SE M54 M13.99RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:42:53
57Elvis QUARANTA81335 SE M55 M13.95ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:43:01
58Adrien FOIX38036 SE M56 M13.94LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:43:02
59Aurore JARLIER5173 SE F3 F13.92ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME0:43:06
60Jean Marc CALLARIS15911 V1 M57 M13.89AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:43:12
61Xavier BELGODERE7737 SE M58 M13.820:43:25
62Christopher SALERNO81938 SE M59 M13.810:43:26
63Mathieu CASTELLI2071 ES M60 M13.810:43:27
64Greg SUBISSI91339 SE M61 M13.790:43:31
65Lancelot BLANCHARD11140 SE M62 M13.770:43:35
66Eric GUYON5014 V2 M63 M13.75ASCEE2B0:43:38
67Alain STATARI90912 V1 M64 M13.75I FILANCI0:43:39
68Jean Michel VENTRA96341 SE M65 M13.750:43:39
69Mathieu CUMBO28042 SE M66 M13.69ANIMA0:43:50
70Paul Xavier GARCIA41343 SE M67 M13.66AS A DE PENTA DU CASINCA0:43:56
71Romain MEDORI BATTINI65944 SE M68 M13.60:44:07
72Antony MARANELLI60345 SE M69 M13.54CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:44:18
73Benjamin QUILLEVERE85146 SE M70 M13.510:44:24
74Christophe CECCARELLI21547 SE M71 M13.50:44:26
75Cedric COEFFE24213 V1 M72 M13.490:44:28
76Richard CARDI17848 SE M73 M13.490:44:29
77Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI4404 SE F4 F13.470:44:33
78Jean Louis DONATI3215 V2 M74 M13.43CO CAMPILE0:44:40
79Didier DROUIN3266 V2 M75 M13.4I FILANCI0:44:46
80Guillaume MARAZZI60449 SE M76 M13.39LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:44:48
81Michel TERACHON9227 V2 M77 M13.34ANIMA0:44:59
82Antoine Marie ARENA4450 SE M78 M13.330:45:00
83Christophe COSTANTINI26751 SE M79 M13.330:45:00
84Guillaume BRONZINI13714 V1 M80 M13.330:45:01
85Cyril BRAU13452 SE M81 M13.30:45:06
86Jean Baptiste CALASSI15515 V1 M82 M13.28CASINCA TRAIL0:45:10
87Rumanu GIORGI44353 SE M83 M13.260:45:14
88Mathieu TOMEI9392 ES M84 M13.250:45:18
89Ange CAMPANA4228 V2 M85 M13.250:45:18
90Jean Christophe PAOLI74654 SE M86 M13.22AC CORTE0:45:23
91Olivier CATONI20955 SE M87 M13.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:45:23
92Thomas POPOWSKI80856 SE M88 M13.220:45:24
93Andrea Maria RAUGI8181 ES F5 F13.210:45:26
94Stephane RIU83316 V1 M89 M13.18ASCEE2B0:45:32
95Alain ROTH8449 V2 M90 M13.160:45:35
96Henri CACCIARI15457 SE M91 M13.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:45:35
97Eric TRAMINI94617 V1 M92 M13.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:45:36
98Lisandru ALBERTINI5958 SE M93 M13.130:45:41
99Jean Christophe PANISSE73959 SE M94 M13.13RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:45:42
100Fabien VECCHIOLI95960 SE M95 M13.120:45:43
101Rachid ABIDI261 SE M96 M13.10:45:48
102Benjamin BUREAU14762 SE M97 M13.080:45:53
103Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO67418 V1 M98 M13.08LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:45:53
104Florian TORRACCHI94363 SE M99 M13.050:45:58
105Thomas POLIFRONI80664 SE M100 M13.040:46:01
106Romain FLAUTRE37765 SE M101 M13.020:46:06
107Jean Michel HUCHE5142 V3 M102 M13.020:46:06
108Lionel DUCLOT7466 SE M103 M13.010:46:07
109Paul BEQUET9010 V2 M104 M12.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:46:12
110Hugues ALLADIO2311 V2 M105 M12.96ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:46:17
111Damien CASELLI19867 SE M106 M12.930:46:24
112Abderrahim BENYOUCEF8919 V1 M107 M12.920:46:26
113Jean Pierre FOLACCI38168 SE M108 M12.920:46:26
114Anthony TERAMO92369 SE M109 M12.910:46:28
115Stephane MATHIEU64270 SE M110 M12.87LES PRINCES DE L AMOUR0:46:37
116Gilbert FERRANDI35512 V2 M111 M12.84GROUPE FERRANDI0:46:43
117Joseph CASAROLI64020 V1 M112 M12.840:46:44
118Gilles PALMESANI77171 SE M113 M12.830:46:45
119Adrien PAVENEL8004 JU M114 M12.830:46:45
120Guillaume TADDEI9175 JU M115 M12.83ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:46:46
121Olivier DUCREUX33172 SE M116 M12.830:46:46
122Pascal GIULIANI45321 V1 M117 M12.80:46:53
123Jean Maurice GALLI40773 SE M118 M12.780:46:56
124Andy VASSARD95674 SE M119 M12.780:46:58
125Frederic SIMONI90022 V1 M120 M12.76I FILANCI0:47:02
126Rudy DELEAU29975 SE M121 M12.76RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:47:02
127Thomas CROCI2756 JU M122 M12.720:47:10
128Thomas LEONARDI5573 ES M123 M12.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:47:11
129Gilles GAUDIN42023 V1 M124 M12.71RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:47:13
130Anthony BAGGIONI5724 V1 M125 M12.70:47:15
131Hugues GAZIELLY42525 V1 M126 M12.70:47:15
132Jean Marc ANTONETTI3626 V1 M127 M12.70:47:15
133Sébastien LAURELLI54227 V1 M128 M12.68CASINCA TRAIL0:47:18
134Dimitri PANZANI74176 SE M129 M12.680:47:19
135Remy CROGUENNEC27728 V1 M130 M12.64RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:47:28
136Eloise BASTIDE725 SE F6 F12.630:47:30
137Dominique GUAITELLA48877 SE M131 M12.630:47:30
138Cedric MARCIANO61629 V1 M132 M12.630:47:31
139Stephane DUPOUEY33378 SE M133 M12.620:47:32
140Enguerrand LUCIANI57979 SE M134 M12.590:47:40
141Celien GIOVANNETTI44680 SE M135 M12.580:47:41
142Jean Marc MINICONI67381 SE M136 M12.58CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:47:41
143Yann ZUANON3082 SE M137 M12.570:47:44
144Nicolas CASTELLI2053 CA M138 M12.57LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:47:45
145Laura DA COSTA2876 SE F7 F12.560:47:47
146Jean Denis GIORGI44213 V2 M139 M12.560:47:47
147Gilles AZARA5430 V1 M140 M12.55ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:47:48
148Pierre Dominique CASELLI20031 V1 M141 M12.55ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:47:49
149Thierry PISTOROZZI80114 V2 M142 M12.54ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:47:51
150Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA415 V2 M143 M12.53LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:47:52
151Elodie VERGNES9667 SE F8 F12.53LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:47:53
152Anthony BICCHI10783 SE M144 M12.530:47:54
153Nicolas BASTELICA6884 SE M145 M12.520:47:55
154Johan PIERCECCHI78085 SE M146 M12.52AC CORTE0:47:55
155Julien SIMONI90232 V1 M147 M12.520:47:56
156Alain GRIMALDI48333 V1 M148 M12.510:47:58
157Emmanuelle BARBIERI7971 V1 F9 F12.50:47:59
158Jean Francois PIERI78486 SE M149 M12.50:47:59
159Andria GRASSI4714 ES M150 M12.50:47:59
160Alain GAMEIRO41187 SE M151 M12.50:48:00
161Stéphane MORI69434 V1 M152 M12.50:48:01
162Maurice LEGA55488 SE M153 M12.490:48:02
163William GIORGI44189 SE M154 M12.49Leroy Merlin0:48:02
164Pierre Antoine PIETRI7905 ES M155 M12.490:48:03
165Nicolas COLONNA24835 V1 M156 M12.470:48:08
166Anthony SANTUCCI87990 SE M157 M12.47CASINCA TRAIL0:48:08
167Lionel MAURIZZI65391 SE M158 M12.470:48:08
168David DELPORTE30336 V1 M159 M12.450:48:11
169Petru MAMBERTI59792 SE M160 M12.450:48:11
170Florian BOUSQUET12893 SE M161 M12.450:48:11
171Eric ROGGERONE83694 SE M162 M12.440:48:15
172Adrien FIORENTINI37537 V1 M163 M12.440:48:15
173Jean Charles ROSSI59638 V1 M164 M12.430:48:17
174Pascal FUGIER39695 SE M165 M12.410:48:20
175Louis DE MARCO2937 JU M166 M12.40:48:23
176Saveriu PIERRUCCI78796 SE M167 M12.390:48:25
177Michael MADRAU588168 M12.390:48:26
178Alain ROCCHI83497 SE M169 M12.380:48:28
179Joel GRAZIANI47398 SE M170 M12.38ANIMA0:48:29
180Nicolas BOULANGER12299 SE M171 M12.380:48:29
181Anthony MARCHINI614100 SE M172 M12.350:48:36
182Jonathan PERRIER769101 SE M173 M12.320:48:41
183Eric GALTIERI408102 SE M174 M12.310:48:45
184Florian MONDOLONI6788 JU M175 M12.3TEAM UNITI ISLAND0:48:47
185Anthony DIAZ313103 SE M176 M12.30:48:47
186Romain ROVAREY850104 SE M177 M12.29ASCEE2B0:48:50
187Philippe GOTTARDI46316 V2 M178 M12.28ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:48:51
188Livia LORENZONI5708 SE F10 F12.28AC CORTE0:48:52
189Riyad DJAFFAR316105 SE M179 M12.27ASCEE2A0:48:53
190Sophie CALIZI1589 SE F11 F12.270:48:55
191Vincent MILELLI671106 SE M180 M12.26POMPIER BASTIA0:48:56
192Mathieu PAPAZIAN7501 EA M181 M12.250:48:58
193Renaud CLEMENT23939 V1 M182 M12.25ANIMA0:48:59
194Pierre DUBORGET32840 V1 M183 M12.240:49:02
195Alain FERRARINI35941 V1 M184 M12.23CA BASTIA0:49:03
196Cyprien EMANUELLI340107 SE M185 M12.22RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:49:07
197Sandra TAPIERO9182 V1 F12 F12.21ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:49:08
198Julie MARINI62310 SE F13 F12.20:49:10
199Bruno PETROLO77542 V1 M186 M12.20:49:10
200Simon DONAT3206 ES M187 M12.170:49:18
201Stéphane GAULTIER42143 V1 M188 M12.150:49:23
202Julien GERONIMI430108 SE M189 M12.13ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:49:27
203Yann EHLINGER339109 SE M190 M12.110:49:32
204Mikael ORSINI727110 SE M191 M12.110:49:32
205Pierre Albert FUSELLA4002 MI M192 M12.110:49:32
206Jean Louis UGOLINI94944 V1 M193 M12.10:49:36
207Yvan FRANCHI39245 V1 M194 M12.080:49:40
208Freddy CECCARELLI2143 V3 M195 M12.06RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:49:44
209Jacky PIRA7944 V3 M196 M12.06RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:49:45
210Pasquale PETRIGNANI774111 SE M197 M12.06ASCEE2B0:49:45
211Marcu Maria NOBILI714112 SE M198 M12.050:49:48
212Jean Michel CATANI20846 V1 M199 M12.04CORSICA RUN X TREM0:49:51
213Dimitri VINCENT97547 V1 M200 M12.030:49:52
214Cédric ORTICONI730113 SE M201 M12.030:49:53
215Florent CORRIERI259114 SE M202 M12.030:49:53
216Jonathan MATTEI646115 SE M203 M12.030:49:53
217Cédric BERNINI95116 SE M204 M12.010:49:57
218Frederique DUCLOT9161 V2 F14 F120:49:59
219Sebastien NORMAND71648 V1 M205 M11.980:50:05
220Laurent GAYRAUD42449 V1 M206 M11.970:50:08
221Jean Laurent FOUQUET387117 SE M207 M11.960:50:10
222Roland FERRARI35817 V2 M208 M11.95CORSICA FERRIES0:50:12
223Thierry SCIACCA88918 V2 M209 M11.950:50:13
224Nicolas NORMANT719210 M11.930:50:17
225Jeremy FRANCHISTEGUY393118 SE M211 M11.930:50:17
226Stephane BUSCEMI15150 V1 M212 M11.920:50:21
227Gaêtan FINE373119 SE M213 M11.91Leroy Merlin0:50:22
228Paul Denis AGOSTINI819 V2 M214 M11.89RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:50:29
229Louis NATALI70851 V1 M215 M11.88AC CORTE0:50:31
230Vincent RENAULT823120 SE M216 M11.860:50:35
231Julien PAOLINI74752 V1 M217 M11.860:50:35
232Nicolas PAOLINI748121 SE M218 M11.860:50:35
233Michael BRUNINI140122 SE M219 M11.850:50:38
234Antoine ANGELI274 CA M220 M11.85ALISGIANINCA TRAIL0:50:39
235Marie NGA MESSI71011 SE F15 F11.830:50:42
236Christophe BERNARDINI93123 SE M221 M11.83LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:50:44
237Anthony MAESTRACCI58953 V1 M222 M11.830:50:44
238Mathieu MORATI687124 SE M223 M11.81LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:50:49
239Veronique FLORI3783 V1 F16 F11.79LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:50:53
240Sarah ADLI612 SE F17 F11.790:50:53
241Franck DESIDERI31054 V1 M224 M11.79Running Club Furiani Agliani0:50:54
242Patrick ANTONETTI3555 V1 M225 M11.780:50:55
243Julien PIERONI786125 SE M226 M11.760:51:00
244Herve HUTH51556 V1 M227 M11.750:51:03
245Tony DA SILVA856126 SE M228 M11.73Leroy Merlin0:51:08
246Nicolas MAZZONI655127 SE M229 M11.730:51:09
247Dominique ANGELOTTI3157 V1 M230 M11.730:51:10
248David CIOTTA237128 SE M231 M11.72ASCEE2B0:51:11
249Dumè BARBAGGIO67129 SE M232 M11.710:51:13
250Jospeh TAFANELLI72858 V1 M233 M11.710:51:13
251Laurent TERAMO924130 SE M234 M11.710:51:14
252Nicolas JOANNIDES51959 V1 M235 M11.70:51:16
253Guy THIBAUDEAU928131 SE M236 M11.70:51:16
254Gabriel MENOCCI667132 SE M237 M11.70:51:18
255Louise BEZIE1031 CA F18 F11.690:51:19
256Loic PAVETTO75860 V1 M238 M11.680:51:21
257Francois GELMINI426133 SE M239 M11.680:51:21
258Pierre MAUREL65120 V2 M240 M11.67RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:51:24
259Thomas BRENEUR135134 SE M241 M11.660:51:27
260Olivier SBAIZ88661 V1 M242 M11.660:51:27
261Aude CRUCIANI27813 SE F19 F11.650:51:29
262Nadine BIAGGI1044 V1 F20 F11.65RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:51:29
263Francis ANTHONY587135 SE M243 M11.640:51:32
264Aurore PETIT77314 SE F21 F11.640:51:33
265Lysiane DE BOISVILLIERS29215 SE F22 F11.630:51:35
266Jean Paul CASELLI20121 V2 M244 M11.62ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:51:38
267Laurent BASTIANI71136 SE M245 M11.620:51:39
268Maxime LECOMTE549137 SE M246 M11.62CAF 2B0:51:39
269Jean GUELFUCCI49222 V2 M247 M11.610:51:41
270Frederic CASAMATTA19562 V1 M248 M11.610:51:42
271Teddy CAPELLE171138 SE M249 M11.59RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:51:47
272Fred COUVIDAT27163 V1 M250 M11.59RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:51:47
273Pascale URBANI3302 V2 F23 F11.58ASCEE2B0:51:49
274Oscar RAMOS817139 SE M251 M11.580:51:50
275Nicolas CHERUBINI228140 SE M252 M11.570:51:51
276Philippe FERRI360141 SE M253 M11.56Leroy Merlin0:51:55
277Alex MARTINENGHI6305 V3 M254 M11.550:51:56
278Florence CAMPANA2185 V1 F24 F11.550:51:57
279Derek COLLIN245142 SE M255 M11.53LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:52:01
280Paul ANTONI37143 SE M256 M11.530:52:01
281Jean Francois MANZI60123 V2 M257 M11.530:52:03
282Pascal MARY772144 SE M258 M11.520:52:04
283Pierre Jean RAFFALLI815145 SE M259 M11.510:52:08
284Pierre Franck MATHIOT64564 V1 M260 M11.49Running Club Furiani Agliani0:52:14
285Laurence DE LATOUR4036 V1 F25 F11.490:52:14
286Sarah PAOLI74516 SE F26 F11.480:52:15
287Katia ROISSAC7037 V1 F27 F11.470:52:19
288Sylvain WALKOWIAK99165 V1 M261 M11.470:52:19
289Ivann BULTEL145146 SE M262 M11.460:52:21
290Sebastien MEDORI65766 V1 M263 M11.450:52:23
291Francois Xavier SANTUCCI880147 SE M264 M11.450:52:24
292Eric VACCA952148 SE M265 M11.440:52:26
293Xavier PIERI782149 SE M266 M11.440:52:27
294Christophe DICARO314150 SE M267 M11.420:52:31
295Jean Jacques NICOLINI7136 V3 M268 M11.42ASCEE2B0:52:32
296Justine HUCHE51217 SE F28 F11.410:52:34
297Jean Christophe HUCHE513151 SE M269 M11.410:52:34
298Romain VARTANIAN9549 JU M270 M11.410:52:35
299Michel MAESTRALI592271 M11.40:52:38
300Jean Jacques SQUAGLIA95124 V2 M272 M11.40:52:38
301Guillaume BINET10925 V2 M273 M11.37CA BASTIA0:52:45
302Stephanie PIERCECCHI78118 SE F29 F11.37AC CORTE0:52:45
303Malika PORTELA8098 V1 F30 F11.37RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:52:46
304Alex DA COSTA286152 SE M274 M11.37Leroy Merlin0:52:46
305Jean PRUNETA97726 V2 M275 M11.360:52:50
306Audrey BERNARDI9219 SE F31 F11.360:52:50
307Stéphane PASQUIER75567 V1 M276 M11.350:52:52
308Jerome SANTONI875153 SE M277 M11.33Leroy Merlin0:52:57
309Marc Antoine MUCCHIELLI7045 CA M278 M11.330:52:57
310Pierre Francois CRISTIANI581154 SE M279 M11.330:52:58
311Paul Francois LUCIANI58068 V1 M280 M11.330:52:58
312Didier MORETTI69027 V2 M281 M11.320:53:01
313Jean Marc BRUNINI141155 SE M282 M11.30:53:07
314Thomas AGOSTINI9283 M11.30:53:07
315Ange Pierre GIUDICELLI449156 SE M284 M11.290:53:09
316Emile GONET46028 V2 M285 M11.27RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:53:14
317Dume BALDOCCHI61157 SE M286 M11.270:53:15
318Nadia MAUREL6529 V1 F32 F11.26RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:53:16
319Josee CUMBO2813 V2 F33 F11.26ANIMA0:53:17
320Eric CINQUINI23569 V1 M287 M11.26I FILANCI0:53:18
321Gregory GIOVINAZZO447158 SE M288 M11.260:53:18
322Jean Philippe MICAELLI669159 SE M289 M11.26ASSOCIATION GHISONI-ORIENTE0:53:18
323Bruno VUOSO99070 V1 M290 M11.250:53:19
324Jean Roch DEGIOVANNI6927 ES M291 M11.250:53:20
325Jean Baptiste PIERI783160 SE M292 M11.250:53:21
326Maxime VARTANIAN9556 CA M293 M11.230:53:26
327Fanny GIUSTI45420 SE F34 F11.230:53:26
328Pierre CAPPELLUTI172161 SE M294 M11.23LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:53:26
329Christian CAPANNI170162 SE M295 M11.230:53:27
330François Philippe SERES892163 SE M296 M11.220:53:28
331Anthony ORSINI508164 SE M297 M11.20:53:34
332Bernard GIUDICELLI45071 V1 M298 M11.180:53:39
333Judith TERRENNE92710 V1 F35 F11.180:53:39
334Patrick MORI69529 V2 M299 M11.180:53:40
335Michel COPPI25072 V1 M300 M11.180:53:40
336Jean François VALLESI9537 V3 M301 M11.180:53:40
337Patrick BENEFORTI85165 SE M302 M11.180:53:41
338David PINNA79273 V1 M303 M11.17CASINCA TRAIL0:53:42
339Yann COULOMBEAU26874 V1 M304 M11.170:53:43
340Jean ARRAS4730 V2 M305 M11.17RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:53:44
341Jean Philippe MARIANI61931 V2 M306 M11.160:53:45
342Martina BOZZANO1314 V2 F36 F11.160:53:47
343Stéphane PARIGGI75375 V1 M307 M11.160:53:47
344Nathalie MONTI68011 V1 F37 F11.16ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTAISE0:53:47
345Michel BATTESTI7332 V2 M308 M11.150:53:49
346Ludovic DELLA MAGGIORA30176 V1 M309 M11.140:53:51
347Marion PINQUET79321 SE F38 F11.14LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:53:51
348René DAVID29177 V1 M310 M11.12CO CAMPILE0:53:57
349Jean Marc BENEFORTI8378 V1 M311 M11.1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:54:03
350Caroline VINCENSINI9742 CA F39 F11.09ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:54:05
351Guillaume ROUX849166 SE M312 M11.090:54:05
352Monique THEVENAR1085 V2 F40 F11.080:54:10
353Stephane SCANNAPIECO179 V1 M313 M11.07ANIMA0:54:12
354Dominique MARRAZZO628167 SE M314 M11.060:54:14
355René PIASTRELLI77833 V2 M315 M11.050:54:17
356Sebastien MESCHINI164168 SE M316 M11.050:54:18
357Charly LORENZONI5718 ES M317 M11.050:54:19
358Serge RODIER83580 V1 M318 M11.04RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:54:21
359Bernard ANTONELLI3434 V2 M319 M11.03ASCEE2B0:54:23
360Franck GABELLA4029 ES M320 M11.030:54:23
361Audrey FILIPPI2922 SE F41 F11.030:54:23
362Rachel DEMASI30423 SE F42 F11.030:54:24
363Pierre TOGNETTI93435 V2 M321 M11.030:54:24
364Ange LUCIANI5828 V3 M322 M11.030:54:24
365Michael SANTUCCI877169 SE M323 M11.020:54:27
366Jean François PIRAS79581 V1 M324 M11.020:54:27
367Francois FAZI34982 V1 M325 M11.02CORSICA FERRIES0:54:28
368Patrick CROCI27636 V2 M326 M11.020:54:28
369Marlene CALVET16024 SE F43 F110:54:32
370Béatrice TOMASINI93812 V1 F44 F11ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:54:33
371Richard GASPARI41837 V2 M327 M110:54:33
372Marie Ange CARBUCCIA1766 V2 F45 F110:54:33
373Charles ORSINI724170 SE M328 M10.990:54:35
374Georges GAMEIRO41038 V2 M329 M10.950:54:48
375Yannick GERIN428171 SE M330 M10.950:54:49
376Cyril GERIN429172 SE M331 M10.940:54:50
377Julien MAZON654173 SE M332 M10.940:54:50
378Stéphane MOULÉ70083 V1 M333 M10.94RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:54:52
379Charles COLOMBANI2479 V3 M334 M10.93AC CORTE0:54:53
380Vincent Antoine BERTI9810 JU M335 M10.930:54:55
381Julien WALLART992174 SE M336 M10.930:54:55
382Jean Philippe MENETREY66839 V2 M337 M10.930:54:55
383Marie TAMBURINI53125 SE F46 F10.910:54:59
384Stephane ANCIAN2584 V1 M338 M10.910:54:59
385Laurent SANTINI87385 V1 M339 M10.91CORSICA RUN X TREM0:55:00
386Pascale GONET4617 V2 F47 F10.91RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:55:00
387Joseph MELONI66440 V2 M340 M10.910:55:01
388Regis VIRGITTI98786 V1 M341 M10.910:55:01
389Daria BEANI7526 SE F48 F10.9I FILANCI0:55:02
390Nathalie ARGENTI4513 V1 F49 F10.890:55:05
391Giovanni HARTMANN504342 M10.890:55:07
392Patrice CASALE19287 V1 M343 M10.890:55:07
393Stéphane ANZIANI4088 V1 M344 M10.88SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU0:55:09
394Jean Charles PALMARI73741 V2 M345 M10.880:55:10
395Christophe MORNELLI69689 V1 M346 M10.88ASCEE2B0:55:10
396David PITASSI80242 V2 M347 M10.880:55:10
397Marc François ANGELI2810 ES M348 M10.87ALISGIANINCA TRAIL0:55:13
398Fred ZACCHI996175 SE M349 M10.85CO CAMPILE0:55:17
399Bénédicte DUPRAT33414 V1 F50 F10.85RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:55:18
400Youssef MOTBAL69990 V1 M350 M10.850:55:18
401Béatrice DORMANNS32315 V1 F51 F10.84RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:55:20
402Didier CARRE MATTEI18491 V1 M351 M10.840:55:22
403Pierre PIETRI78943 V2 M352 M10.84SQUADRA CARPINETU - VIA ROMANA0:55:22
404Jean José FILIPPI367176 SE M353 M10.820:55:26
405Cyril PARDIES75292 V1 M354 M10.820:55:28
406Stéphane ESCOBAR34244 V2 M355 M10.820:55:28
407Wilfried LANDINI53893 V1 M356 M10.81ANIMA0:55:29
408Jacques GIACOBBI435177 SE M357 M10.810:55:31
409Pascal CARLOTTI18294 V1 M358 M10.80:55:32
410Sebastien LEDUC551178 SE M359 M10.79A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE0:55:35
411Elsa STEFANI91027 SE F52 F10.770:55:42
412Geraldine LOTTE57328 SE F53 F10.770:55:42
413Josepha MARINI22529 SE F54 F10.770:55:43
414Hyacinthe PAOLINI74945 V2 M360 M10.760:55:45
415Stephane REGULI105179 SE M361 M10.750:55:50
416Marlon REGOLI821180 SE M362 M10.750:55:50
417Théo JOANNIDES520181 SE M363 M10.740:55:53
418Fabrice ARCHIAPATI4395 V1 M364 M10.720:55:57
419Bruno MANZI60210 V3 M365 M10.70:56:04
420Boris MELONI663182 SE M366 M10.7Leroy Merlin0:56:06
421Arthur MONGODIN679183 SE M367 M10.69CAF 2B0:56:07
422Jacques Pierre PALMARI73611 ES M368 M10.690:56:08
423Antoine PIEZZOLI791369 M10.690:56:09
424Julien MARIOTTI624184 SE M370 M10.680:56:11
425Jean Baptiste CANTINI169185 SE M371 M10.670:56:14
426Stephane GIUSTI45696 V1 M372 M10.67LA RANDONNEE TRANQUILLE0:56:14
427Gilles FOUET38546 V2 M373 M10.67COURSE A PAOLINA0:56:15
428Jean Marc MATTEI64947 V2 M374 M10.650:56:19
429Thomas BRONZINI13897 V1 M375 M10.630:56:27
430Pierre FONTANA38448 V2 M376 M10.620:56:30
431Jean Pierre PIERAGNOLI779186 SE M377 M10.60:56:36
432Amandine RENAULT82230 SE F55 F10.590:56:39
433Rene CASABIANCA191187 SE M378 M10.580:56:43
434Thierry BIOLCHINI110188 SE M379 M10.58Leroy Merlin0:56:43
435Henri VINCENTI984189 SE M380 M10.560:56:49
436Jean MORETTI691190 SE M381 M10.570:56:45
437Marie Therese LAPORTE53916 V1 F56 F10.56I FILANCI0:56:50
438José GIANSILY4371 V4 M382 M10.55ASCEE2B0:56:51
439Thomas MEINOL13398 V1 M383 M10.550:56:52
440Philippe ALESSANDRI1799 V1 M384 M10.540:56:55
441Sebastien BALDYGA62100 V1 M385 M10.53Leroy Merlin0:56:59
442Fabienne MILLELIRI67231 SE F57 F10.53SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:57:00
443Jean Philippe BANGHALA66191 SE M386 M10.520:57:03
444Vincent SANTELLI869192 SE M387 M10.510:57:06
445Patrick SIMONI901193 SE M388 M10.50:57:07
446Serge CALENDINI156101 V1 M389 M10.50:57:10
447Dominique BACCARELLI5649 V2 M390 M10.480:57:14
448Jean Francois LUDDENI585102 V1 M391 M10.480:57:15
449Barthelemy AGOSTINI10392 M10.48POMPIER DE LUCCIANA0:57:16
450Ange CRISTOFARI274103 V1 M393 M10.480:57:16
451Jean Luc GIORICO44450 V2 M394 M10.47Leroy Merlin0:57:17
452Marc Antoine NORMAND7177 CA M395 M10.460:57:21
453Laurent MOULINS701104 V1 M396 M10.460:57:22
454Augusta MOUNIER7028 V2 F58 F10.45LA BAGUETTE MAGIQUE0:57:24
455Laurent NATALI15311 V3 M397 M10.440:57:27
456Vanessa BASTELICA6932 SE F59 F10.44RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:57:28
457Michel MAESTRACCI59051 V2 M398 M10.43RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:57:30
458Alizée GLEIZE45733 SE F60 F10.430:57:30
459Valentin GRETAU481194 SE M399 M10.430:57:31
460Melanie GAILLARD40534 SE F61 F10.430:57:33
461Pierre ANDREANI53652 V2 M400 M10.430:57:33
462Anthony ZARU814195 SE M401 M10.420:57:34
463Jean Luc PABA73353 V2 M402 M10.41CA BASTIA0:57:37
464Joseph DONINI322105 V1 M403 M10.410:57:37
465Jordane DUQUENNE335196 SE M404 M10.410:57:37
466Raphaëlle BEZERT1021 JU F62 F10.40:57:40
467Marie CARUS18717 V1 F63 F10.40:57:42
468Philippe CARUS188106 V1 M405 M10.40:57:43
469Olivier MORACCHINI68554 V2 M406 M10.39RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:57:45
470Geoffrey BOURGES127197 SE M407 M10.390:57:46
471Alexandre PASQUALI754198 SE M408 M10.390:57:46
472Jean Luc BURCHI146107 V1 M409 M10.390:57:46
473Charles CASTELLI20655 V2 M410 M10.38LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:57:47
474Jean Dominique MARCAGGI605108 V1 M411 M10.38A VICULESE0:57:48
475Sebastien MANGINI599199 SE M412 M10.380:57:48
476Helene BOULET12435 SE F64 F10.380:57:48
477Jean Marie FILIPPI3698 CA M413 M10.360:57:55
478Steeve SANCHEZ865200 SE M414 M10.350:57:58
479Pascal WOHLGEMUTH995201 SE M415 M10.350:57:59
480Lucile GRAZIANI47718 V1 F65 F10.34RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:58:01
481Alexandra TERAMO92536 SE F66 F10.320:58:08
482Laurent FILIPPI365202 SE M416 M10.32ALISGIANINCA TRAIL0:58:08
483Eric LEONI56056 V2 M417 M10.320:58:08
484Vincent AZNAR5557 V2 M418 M10.32RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:58:10
485Manon LUCIANI5842 JU F67 F10.310:58:11
486Alexandre ZAGNOLI998203 SE M419 M10.30:58:14
487Nicolas TOMASI937204 SE M420 M10.290:58:19
488Albert FUSELLA39958 V2 M421 M10.290:58:20
489Georges PASTINI75659 V2 M422 M10.28ANIMA0:58:21
490Richard CUMBO52205 SE M423 M10.280:58:21
491Marie Sophie DESANTI30737 SE F68 F10.28ANIMA0:58:21
492Thomas LOPEZ5699 CA M424 M10.280:58:22
493Laetitia ALITTI2238 SE F69 F10.280:58:23
494Andrea TISSERAND VINCENSINI93339 SE F70 F10.27RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:58:24
495Philippe ROSIER838109 V1 M425 M10.270:58:26
496Sandrine POLYCHRONOPOULOS80719 V1 F71 F10.270:58:27
497Catherine TOMES9409 V2 F72 F10.270:58:27
498Jean Pierre POLETTI804110 V1 M426 M10.270:58:27
499Lara VILLANOVA97240 SE F73 F10.250:58:32
500Nathalie GRAZIANI47620 V1 F74 F10.250:58:33
501Laura VELLUTINI96041 SE F75 F10.240:58:34
502Nicolas DOMINICI319206 SE M427 M10.240:58:37
503Khadija BENAISSI8242 SE F76 F10.240:58:37
504Charles PAOLI743111 V1 M428 M10.230:58:38
505Malika ZERBINI88721 V1 F77 F10.230:58:38
506Gibert SALVADORE86360 V2 M429 M10.23RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:58:39
507Emmanuel MANDANO59861 V2 M430 M10.22ASC PIEVE DI LOTA0:58:42
508Anthony GOGIBUS459207 SE M431 M10.220:58:44
509Christelle COPPI24922 V1 F78 F10.210:58:45
510Agnes CARRE MATTEI18523 V1 F79 F10.20:58:50
511Stephane RUSPINI854112 V1 M432 M10.20:58:50
512Fernand OSTIENSI731208 SE M433 M10.19AC CORTE0:58:54
513Jean Francois GIULIANI452113 V1 M434 M10.190:58:54
514Jean Marc RICCINI82912 V3 M435 M10.170:59:01
515Theo PERRONE77012 ES M436 M10.170:59:01
516Jean Felix ORABONA723114 V1 M437 M10.160:59:02
517Yveline CLEMENTI24024 V1 F80 F10.160:59:05
518Nounours GRAZIANI475209 SE M438 M10.15ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:59:06
519Marjorie NAVAS70943 SE F81 F10.150:59:08
520Marylene MARTINI63410 V2 F82 F10.140:59:12
521Vincent SANGUINETTI867115 V1 M439 M10.130:59:14
522Charles Jean GIAMARCHI436440 M10.10:59:26
523Andre AGOSTINI1113 V3 M441 M10.090:59:27
524Carine MURACCIOLI70544 SE F83 F10.080:59:32
525François Marie CORNU256116 V1 M442 M10.060:59:39
526Bernadette PASTINI75711 V2 F84 F10.05ANIMA0:59:41
527Roger ROUMEGAS84662 V2 M443 M10.050:59:43
528Bernard COHEN24363 V2 M444 M10.040:59:45
529Julien RIPOCHE831210 SE M445 M10.040:59:47
530Marc CARDI177211 SE M446 M10.030:59:49
531Noel CAMPOCASSO165117 V1 M447 M10.030:59:49
532René RIBOT82664 V2 M448 M10.03ASCEE2B0:59:51
533Christophe HOCHET726118 V1 M449 M10.020:59:54
534Olivier CAPPURI174119 V1 M450 M9.99ASCEE2B1:00:04
535Frederic OLIVIER720120 V1 M451 M9.99ASCEE2B1:00:04
536Anthony D HIERRE283212 SE M452 M9.981:00:08
537Stephane GRAZIANI472121 V1 M453 M9.96ASCEE2B1:00:13
538Cyril CLAVET238122 V1 M454 M9.961:00:14
539Nicolas BOTTI120213 SE M455 M9.961:00:14
540Laurent FUGIER397214 SE M456 M9.961:00:16
541Jean Louis LOGLI566123 V1 M457 M9.941:00:20
542Victoria MAROSELLI62645 SE F85 F9.941:00:20
543Bruno FILIPPI370124 V1 M458 M9.931:00:25
544Stephane CELERI220125 V1 M459 M9.921:00:30
545Jessica FERNANDES35046 SE F86 F9.91:00:35
546Stephanie CELERI22125 V1 F87 F9.91:00:36
547Sandra VASTA95747 SE F88 F9.91:00:37
548David BERTRAND87126 V1 M460 M9.91:00:38
549Laura BUADES14348 SE F89 F9.891:00:39
550Stéphane DEFENDINI296215 SE M461 M9.891:00:39
551Henri LECA548216 SE M462 M9.891:00:41
552Aurelia MOSCONI69849 SE F90 F9.881:00:42
553Pierre STROMBONI912127 V1 M463 M9.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:00:43
554Emmanuel TRAINA94514 V3 M464 M9.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:00:45
555Sauveur BOTTONE121128 V1 M465 M9.841:00:59
556Pascale GARELLI41526 V1 F91 F9.821:01:05
557Marielle BALLAS6412 V2 F92 F9.821:01:06
558Marie Dominique GIORICO44513 V2 F93 F9.821:01:06
559Frederique DOS SANTOS MATIAS324217 SE M466 M9.821:01:07
560Franck MALASSIGNE593129 V1 M467 M9.811:01:11
561Henri FERRANDI35465 V2 M468 M9.8GROUPE FERRANDI1:01:12
562Valerie FERRANDI35227 V1 F94 F9.8I FILANCI1:01:12
563Jean Philippe FILIDORI363130 V1 M469 M9.81:01:13
564Olivier HERAND507218 SE M470 M9.81:01:13
565Jackie RAFFALLI816219 SE M471 M9.81:01:13
566Karine RINIERI83028 V1 F95 F9.791:01:17
567Alessia GAIA40429 V1 F96 F9.791:01:17
568Florent JOUVE52310 CA M472 M9.771:01:23
569Albert POLETTI803131 V1 M473 M9.751:01:32
570Julien FRANCHI391220 SE M474 M9.731:01:40
571Marion MOLINIÉ71250 SE F97 F9.731:01:40
572Marc SINIGAGLIA904221 SE M475 M9.731:01:40
573Roxane PAOLI74251 SE F98 F9.71:01:50
574Carole RAFFAELLI2130 V1 F99 F9.681:02:00
575Corine ANTONIOTTI9731 V1 F100 F9.681:02:00
576Jean Louis GAMBINI409132 V1 M476 M9.681:02:00
577Josiane CIANFARANI2311 V3 F101 F9.671:02:02
578Audrey SPIGA90752 SE F102 F9.671:02:02
579Nelly LABOURET53532 V1 F103 F9.661:02:07
580Jonathan DESEE364133 V1 M477 M9.661:02:07
581Marie Flora BENEFORTI8453 SE F104 F9.651:02:10
582Fabien LATOUR541222 SE M478 M9.65Leroy Merlin1:02:11
583Flavie HOTIN51054 SE F105 F9.641:02:14
584Jean Baptiste REQUIER825134 V1 M479 M9.641:02:14
585Baptiste ZAMMATARO1000223 SE M480 M9.631:02:17
586Carine NORMAND ALESSANDRI71814 V2 F106 F9.631:02:19
587Camille SALSI86155 SE F107 F9.621:02:22
588Serge LINALE91166 V2 M481 M9.621:02:22
589Raymond LINALE56567 V2 M482 M9.62CO CAMPILE1:02:22
590Amelie CORRADI25733 V1 F108 F9.62CASINCA TRAIL1:02:22
591Candice TIHAY93156 SE F109 F9.621:02:22
592Frederique SQUAGLIA90834 V1 F110 F9.611:02:25
593Stéphanie LEVANTI56357 SE F111 F9.61:02:30
594Emmanuelle LAURENS54335 V1 F112 F9.61:02:31
595Senia MELLAL66158 SE F113 F9.61:02:31
596Claude FERRANDI353135 V1 M483 M9.59GROUPE FERRANDI1:02:35
597Francois CERVETTI86815 V3 M484 M9.581:02:38
598Isabelle CERVETTI222114 F9.581:02:38
599Françoise CAMPANA16336 V1 F115 F9.581:02:39
600Joseph GRASSI47068 V2 M485 M9.581:02:39
601Didier GRASSI46969 V2 M486 M9.581:02:39
602Audrey ORTICONI72959 SE F116 F9.581:02:39
603Pierre François DOMINICI318224 SE M487 M9.571:02:40
604Fabien AGOSTINI12225 SE M488 M9.571:02:41
605Gisèle DUBOSQUELLE32915 V2 F117 F9.57LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:02:42
606Ange FERRENTI97170 V2 M489 M9.531:02:58
607Antoine MASSOULIER64116 V3 M490 M9.531:02:58
608Elisa SALVATORINI86460 SE F118 F9.521:03:00
609Christel MORA68237 V1 F119 F9.521:03:00
610Eva TARALLO91961 SE F120 F9.511:03:05
611Beatrice RICCI82738 V1 F121 F9.51:03:11
612Marina KAMINSKY52762 SE F122 F9.491:03:15
613Pierre Henri VIALE96971 V2 M491 M9.491:03:15
614Caroline DIDELOT31563 SE F123 F9.471:03:20
615Virginie PIETRI78864 SE F124 F9.471:03:20
616Lanig BERTHOIS96136 V1 M492 M9.47RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:03:21
617Flavia AGOSTINI1365 SE F125 F9.471:03:21
618Olivier PIRAULT79672 V2 M493 M9.471:03:23
619Sandra GUEIT49066 SE F126 F9.461:03:24
620Paul Antoine DARY289226 SE M494 M9.461:03:25
621Andrea MATTEI64767 SE F127 F9.461:03:26
622Tiphanie LARUE540227 SE M495 M9.461:03:26
623Eliane CASTA20439 V1 F128 F9.461:03:27
624Alicia CHERENTI22768 SE F129 F9.441:03:33
625Francescu NICOLAI711228 SE M496 M9.421:03:42
626Thomas SANCI866229 SE M497 M9.421:03:42
627Laetitia ANTOMARCHI3269 SE F130 F9.41:03:50
628Delphine RENON82470 SE F131 F9.41:03:51
629Marius LUIGGI906230 SE M498 M9.391:03:52
630Albert CARDI18073 V2 M499 M9.381:03:58
631Antoine SEDDAS89074 V2 M500 M9.371:04:03
632Emmanuelle CERVETTI48271 SE F132 F9.361:04:07
633Danielle ANTOMARCHI3316 V2 F133 F9.35CORSICA FERRIES1:04:11
634Caroline PERRIER76872 SE F134 F9.34PASS RUNNING1:04:14
635Carole BOULANGER55873 SE F135 F9.321:04:21
636Ana ESTEVES34574 SE F136 F9.311:04:27
637Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES4217 V2 F137 F9.311:04:27
638Jonathan CURK282231 SE M501 M9.291:04:35
639Marie Pierre CARDI18118 V2 F138 F9.281:04:40
640Laurina CELERI2193 CA F139 F9.281:04:40
641Frédéric MELET66075 V2 M502 M9.27LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:04:42
642Valerie ACQUAVIVA540 V1 F140 F9.27LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:04:42
643Mélissa LEDUC55275 SE F141 F9.26RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:04:47
644René TORRACCHI942503 M9.251:04:52
645Charles Louis ALBERTINI1513 ES M504 M9.231:04:59
646Marion BRUNEL13976 SE F142 F9.221:05:04
647Véronique ZUCCARELLI3941 V1 F143 F9.211:05:09
648Sabrina MELLAL66277 SE F144 F9.21:05:14
649Vanina MASSONI63942 V1 F145 F9.191:05:16
650Pascal FONTANA383232 SE M505 M9.181:05:20
651Christie FRANCESCHI38943 V1 F146 F9.171:05:26
652Philippe RIDEAU4176 V2 M506 M9.151:05:34
653Francois MATTEI16817 V3 M507 M9.151:05:35
654Nathalie FICHET68178 SE F147 F9.141:05:38
655Laetitia SCHIRCH88879 SE F148 F9.141:05:40
656Angelina SIMEONI89880 SE F149 F9.131:05:42
657Eric GENOUD42777 V2 M508 M9.13ASCEE2B1:05:42
658Dominique SANTELLI87018 V3 M509 M9.131:05:44
659Céline VIOLA98681 SE F150 F9.121:05:46
660Claire MARCHAND60782 SE F151 F9.121:05:47
661Marie Paule PANTALACCI74044 V1 F152 F9.121:05:48
662François MARCHI612233 SE M510 M9.11Leroy Merlin1:05:50
663Francois MALPELLI595234 SE M511 M9.111:05:53
664Remi CODACCIONI241235 SE M512 M9.081:06:03
665Bruno D HIERRE28478 V2 M513 M9.071:06:08
666Jean Marie GUAITELLA48711 CA M514 M9.071:06:09
667Alfred GARNERO41619 V3 M515 M9.061:06:13
668Davia MURATI70783 SE F153 F9.05ASCEE2B1:06:16
669Christina LEDUC55084 SE F154 F9.02A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:06:30
670Jean Pierre JOUAN52120 V3 M516 M9.02ASCEE2B1:06:32
671Christian FILIDORI36279 V2 M517 M8.99ASCEE2B1:06:43
672Jennifer GARRIDO41785 SE F155 F8.991:06:43
673Pascal TUFFELLI948137 V1 M518 M8.991:06:45
674Laurence DUBON327236 SE M519 M8.99RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:06:46
675Lionel VERDURI965237 SE M520 M8.981:06:47
676Marie Paule LAZZARINI54486 SE F156 F8.98LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:06:47
677Elodie FERRI36187 SE F157 F8.971:06:52
678Rachelle BUISSON14488 SE F158 F8.971:06:54
679Jean Marc VINCENTI982138 V1 M521 M8.971:06:54
680Dominique MARINETTI622139 V1 M522 M8.961:07:00
681François BOMBARDI113140 V1 M523 M8.961:07:00
682Lionel CECCARELLI216238 SE M524 M8.941:07:05
683Marie VIGNALI97089 SE F159 F8.94ASCEE2B1:07:06
684Sophie BERTINI9990 SE F160 F8.941:07:07
685Franck CALVET16180 V2 M525 M8.921:07:14
686Celine VECCHIOLI95891 SE F161 F8.91:07:23
687Charles FINIDORI374141 V1 M526 M8.89AMNISTIA1:07:29
688Sabrina MORELLI68992 SE F162 F8.861:07:43
689Sabine GRANADO SALVATORI46745 V1 F163 F8.851:07:48
690Isabelle SBAIZ88546 V1 F164 F8.851:07:48
691Pascal GRANADO466142 V1 M527 M8.851:07:49
692Marie LOIZEL SAVELLI56793 SE F165 F8.851:07:49
693Léa WEBER99394 SE F166 F8.85ASCEE2B1:07:50
694François LEMONNIER555239 SE M528 M8.851:07:50
695Sophie EYHERABIDE34695 SE F167 F8.84ASCEE2B1:07:51
696Lysiane LEONARDI5563 JU F168 F8.841:07:51
697Pascale GIORDANO43847 V1 F169 F8.831:07:56
698Jean COSTA26321 V3 M529 M8.83ASCEE2B1:07:59
699Livia RUBECHI85296 SE F170 F8.791:08:16
700Pierre FRANCESCHINI39081 V2 M530 M8.791:08:17
701Gerard PIERI78582 V2 M531 M8.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:08:18
702Julien SAVELLI884240 SE M532 M8.771:08:27
703Céline GRAZIANI47897 SE F171 F8.751:08:35
704Jean Baptiste BALDASSARI302241 SE M533 M8.741:08:39
705Marie Noelle BURGARELLA14819 V2 F172 F8.731:08:46
706Marie Pierre ADRAGNA720 V2 F173 F8.721:08:47
707Françoise MALATESTA76548 V1 F174 F8.7A VICULESE1:08:58
708Andréa PULICANI97898 SE F175 F8.71:08:58
709Alexandra PANICALI87199 SE F176 F8.71:08:58
710Vanessa COLOMBANI763100 SE F177 F8.71:08:59
711Jacques DEFENDINI295143 V1 M534 M8.71:09:00
712Denis TOMA93683 V2 M535 M8.68ASCEE2B1:09:06
713Sabrina GERONIMI432101 SE F178 F8.681:09:07
714Louis CARUSO18984 V2 M536 M8.681:09:07
715Jean JURKOWITSCH526144 V1 M537 M8.681:09:09
716Anita CARTA186102 SE F179 F8.671:09:12
717Jessica MARCHIONI615103 SE F180 F8.671:09:12
718Franck WINIARSKI994145 V1 M538 M8.651:09:20
719Chantal FOURNI38849 V1 F181 F8.651:09:23
720Jean Christophe BELLUSO78146 V1 M539 M8.651:09:24
721Stephanie HOCHET50950 V1 F182 F8.651:09:24
722Mathieu MARIANI62014 ES M540 M8.641:09:25
723Joseph PIETRI236147 V1 M541 M8.61:09:46
724Benoit VESPERINI968148 V1 M542 M8.581:09:57
725Flora MATTEI288104 SE F183 F8.571:10:03
726Laurent GUEIT491242 SE M543 M8.561:10:05
727Pascal MORAUX688149 V1 M544 M8.561:10:06
728Nadine PAOLI74451 V1 F184 F8.541:10:13
729Christophe BALESTRA63243 SE M545 M8.541:10:16
730Olivier BELMUDES79150 V1 M546 M8.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:29
731Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI94244 SE M547 M8.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:29
732Ariel RISO832151 V1 M548 M8.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:29
733Lydie ALBERTINI1652 V1 F185 F8.511:10:30
734Agnes GUIDONI49821 V2 F186 F8.511:10:30
735Stephanie BRADESI132105 SE F187 F8.51ASCEE2B1:10:30
736Christelle COURCELLE27053 V1 F188 F8.51ASCEE2B1:10:31
737Stephanie DEMASI30554 V1 F189 F8.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:31
738Lioel CHENIN226152 V1 M549 M8.511:10:31
739Marie CAMURATI166106 SE F190 F8.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:31
740Isabelle TRAMINI94755 V1 F191 F8.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:32
741Christophe MURATI706153 V1 M550 M8.51ASCEE2B1:10:32
742Nathalie CESARI22356 V1 F192 F8.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:32
743Arnaud BELMUDES8112 CA M551 M8.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:32
744Vanina ORSINI725193 F8.511:10:32
745Patricia BELMUDES8057 V1 F194 F8.5LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:33
746Anthony SANTONI87615 ES M552 M8.51:10:33
747Céline GAYRAUD42358 V1 F195 F8.491:10:41
748Nathalie BOTTAN11959 V1 F196 F8.49RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:10:42
749Ange BOTTAN118154 V1 M553 M8.48RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:10:44
750Madeleine ULYSSE95060 V1 F197 F8.481:10:45
751Lisandra ROSSI8404 JU F198 F8.471:10:50
752Dumé SIALELLI89561 V1 F199 F8.471:10:51
753Gregory MARCHESE60916 ES M554 M8.461:10:53
754Angelique HEMMER5062 ES F200 F8.431:11:08
755Gilles CORRIERI258155 V1 M555 M8.431:11:09
756Marie Christine D HIERRE28522 V2 F201 F8.431:11:10
757Audrey MINICUCCI675107 SE F202 F8.431:11:11
758Gael FLAMENT376156 V1 M556 M8.431:11:12
759Anne Frederique BOULAY12362 V1 F203 F8.391:11:33
760Jean Claude DOMINICI182 V4 M557 M8.36TEAM RANDONNEE1:11:44
761Virginie FRANCISCI3943 ES F204 F8.351:11:53
762Michele AMADEI88323 V2 F205 F8.351:11:53
763Aurelie PERINO767245 SE M558 M8.34Leroy Merlin1:11:59
764Sylvie LUCIANI58324 V2 F206 F8.331:12:04
765Annett ESCOBAR34363 V1 F207 F8.321:12:07
766Avelino MARTINS63585 V2 M559 M8.32CA AJACCIO1:12:09
767Angelique TARIOL92025 V2 F208 F8.31CA AJACCIO1:12:10
768Marie Elise BONACCORSI11564 V1 F209 F8.281:12:29
769Jean François BONACCORSI114157 V1 M560 M8.281:12:30
770Marc REDOLFI82086 V2 M561 M8.271:12:32
771Olivier BOUSSON130158 V1 M562 M8.271:12:34
772Cecile SIMONI899108 SE F210 F8.261:12:38
773Eric MARCHESE608159 V1 M563 M8.21:13:10
774Jean Jacques BALDASSARI60246 SE M564 M8.21:13:11
775Joseph LEONI559247 SE M565 M8.21:13:11
776Marie Angele RUGGIERI853109 SE F211 F8.171:13:27
777Karine GALEA40665 V1 F212 F8.171:13:27
778Marcel PIANELLI BALISONI77787 V2 M566 M8.12SPORTING CLUB DU FANGU FOOT1:13:54
779Mathieu BURINI14911 JU M567 M8.121:13:54
780Vincent VINCENTI97988 V2 M568 M8.111:13:57
781Vannina VINCENTI98026 V2 F213 F8.111:13:59
782Dominique ANTONIOTTI38160 V1 M569 M8.111:13:59
783Aurore NOFORI715110 SE F214 F8.11:14:02
784Francois MANGINI60089 V2 M570 M8.11:14:02
785Magalie ALFREDI20111 SE F215 F8.081:14:14
786Nadine AMBROSI9262 V3 F216 F8.061:14:25
787Santa COSTANTINI26627 V2 F217 F8.061:14:25
788Alice LEFEBVRE553112 SE F218 F8.051:14:31
789Maddalena SERPENTINI893113 SE F219 F8.011:14:57
790Charles Pierre MORACCHINI68690 V2 M571 M7.981:15:14
791Nathalie CAVEL21166 V1 F220 F7.941:15:35
792Michele FRANDINA395114 SE F221 F7.911:15:54
793Letizia MOLTENI677115 SE F222 F7.881:16:07
794Veronique GOTTARDI46467 V1 F223 F7.87ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:16:16
795Christelle TIMSIT STROMBONI93268 V1 F224 F7.871:16:17
796Agnes CASELLI20269 V1 F225 F7.87ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:16:17
797Sandrine ESCORIHUELA344116 SE F226 F7.86ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:16:18
798Marie Dominique CASELLI19970 V1 F227 F7.86ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:16:18
799Caroline MARTINETTI632117 SE F228 F7.861:16:23
800Frédéric MARTINETTI631161 V1 M572 M7.861:16:23
801Patricia GONIDOU46228 V2 F229 F7.811:16:48
802Aurelie GLICERI458118 SE F230 F7.811:16:49
803Jean Luc GUILBAUD4993 V4 M573 M7.781:17:06
804Virginie PRUNETA811119 SE F231 F7.741:17:31
805Nadia CASAMATTA19471 V1 F232 F7.731:17:37
806Ange Philippe GASPARI419248 SE M574 M7.73LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:17:40
807Charles COSTA265162 V1 M575 M7.721:17:41
808Lorine BIANCARELLI106120 SE F233 F7.571:19:16
809Jeanne LEPIDI56129 V2 F234 F7.511:19:52
810Valerie EMANUELLI34172 V1 F235 F7.511:19:54
811Stephanie GRAZIANI474121 SE F236 F7.51:19:59
812Anthony PANISSE738249 SE M576 M7.51:19:59
813Angelique HAIRAY502122 SE F237 F7.431:20:45
814Steve ROMAGNOLI837250 SE M577 M7.231:22:56
815Nathalie FOUET38673 V1 F238 F7.231:22:59
816Alain CECCARELLI21791 V2 M578 M7.231:22:59
817Helena GIACINTI434123 SE F239 F6.891:27:06
818Jessica DELEAU300124 SE F240 F6.831:27:53
819Sabrina PEDROSA SIMOES760125 SE F241 F6.821:27:55
820Nathalie GUAITELLA484126 SE F242 F6.751:28:56
821Jeanne DARY29074 V1 F243 F6.721:29:19
822Sandrine GARCIA414127 SE F244 F6.72ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:29:19
823Serena LUIGI586128 SE F245 F6.72ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:29:19
824Jean Louis DRAGHI325163 V1 M579 M6.41:33:47
825Anne Marie GUAITELLA48530 V2 F246 F6.361:34:23
826Michele MAESTRACCI59131 V2 F247 F6.291:35:22
827Carlu Francescu GANDON412251 SE M580 M6.291:35:22
828Marina GIRARD448129 SE F248 F6.291:35:23

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES