VTT XC Olmeta Di Tuda / 26 KM


95 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 20/11/2016. Departure at 11:30

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Pascal BARTOLI200ALPANA10:23:360:23:36
2Clément NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI247CCCV10:23:430:23:43
3Thomas FIGARELLA20610:24:120:24:12
4Samuel DOREAU205CCCV10:25:020:25:02

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Adrien BURESI218M.SANTé CYCLISME40:19:081:21:44
2Cyrille VINCENTI918SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIA40:20:001:23:38
3Thomas MEQUIGNON240CCCV40:19:341:24:05
4Eric MELA238VCPV40:20:591:28:48
5Stevens AUBERT212VCPV40:21:031:31:07
6Ange RIU242TENDA VTT40:22:121:35:00
7Jean Luc FERRARIS22540:23:131:35:35
8Guillaume LUZI23540:22:231:37:34
9Jean Yves LOLLI234ASSP2A40:22:531:38:17
10Antoine BARTOLI213ALPANA40:23:451:41:45
11Jean Valere MASSONI236ALPANA40:24:141:41:56
12Christophe MEERPOEL237INSULABIKE40:23:591:42:03
13Florent AGOSTINI211VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE40:21:411:44:31
14Jean Claude FERRACCI22440:24:201:45:14
15Gilles MASSONI91940:25:481:47:13
16Laurent LANFRANCHI230A.S BRANDO40:24:121:47:38
17Jean Michel BOUILLET216VCPV40:25:371:47:48
18Julien PAOLINI914CALVI XTRI40:24:311:47:58
19Jean Christophe IENCO22840:26:061:48:51
20Jean Etienne MEMMI23940:26:441:49:22
21Jean Jean GERONIMI226VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE40:25:401:51:52
22Jean Claude BARTOLOTTI912ECB40:27:321:57:24
23Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ183VC SPINALIEN30:26:551:22:19
24Guillaume DUPOUY92030:27:191:25:29
25David LAVALLETTE231VCPV30:27:081:27:11
26Sylvain BRONNER217VCPV30:26:491:27:28
27Bernard LIGNEE233ALPANA30:29:351:34:19
28Stephane DAMERVAL222SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIA30:23:171:35:03
29Ange Marie DAMERVAL221SC DE NICE JOLLYWEAR30:29:431:35:03
30Jean Louis MORINI911TENDA VTT30:30:301:38:37
31Serge CALENDINI21930:29:341:39:24
32Christophe LACOURCELLE229CCCV30:31:121:41:58
33Stephane VAIREAUX243VCPV20:26:530:55:24
34Laurent DOREAU223CCCV20:23:281:10:37
35Frederic PRAT24110:27:140:27:14
36Christophe CARTA22010:32:320:32:32

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Romain BURESI244SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIA20:20:290:42:28
2Cece CAMOIN917SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIA20:21:000:45:23
3Jean Baptiste ROSSI248SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIA20:22:070:46:43
4Emilien VAIREAUX249VCPV20:24:260:51:11
5Maxence MILANINI246VCPV20:25:330:53:18

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Lisandru BERTINI184ALPANA10:17:280:17:28
2Maxime LUZI194ALPANA10:19:020:19:02
3Marco PILLONI197VCPV10:20:110:20:11
4Francis POZZO DI BORGO19810:20:280:20:28
5Lysandre PERFETTI19610:20:410:20:41
6Mathis LACOURCELLE191CCCV10:20:490:20:49
7Dume NERI195TENDA VTT10:20:580:20:58
8Clara LUCIANI193TENDA VTT10:21:070:21:07
9Léo CABOCHETTE18710:21:130:21:13
10Enzo LE MINIER192ECB10:21:150:21:15
11Adrien SCHULTE152VCPV10:21:250:21:25
12Emma RIU199TENDA VTT10:21:310:21:31
13Nina DONNE189CCCV10:25:310:25:31
14Jean GRANADO922ECB10:28:570:28:57
15Killian BUTELLI18610:29:110:29:11
16Nathan CETTE928ECB10:32:320:32:32

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Baptiste BOISSIER153CCCV10:06:140:06:14
2Pascal MASSONI156ALPANA10:06:310:06:31
3Liam MEQUIGNON157CCCV10:06:490:06:49
4Lea LAMBERT15510:07:280:07:28

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE109SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS10:08:060:08:06
2Andria PINNA11910:08:390:08:39
3Matis RICE12110:09:270:09:27
4Matteo LE MINIER110ECB10:09:360:09:36
5Raphael CARDI92710:09:500:09:50
6J Antoine MORINI113TENDA VTT10:09:520:09:52
7Mathis CONCALVES926ECB10:10:080:10:08
8Raphaël FARSETTI105ECB10:10:090:10:09
9Thomas MARIANI111ECB10:10:270:10:27
10Jean Francois SANGUINETTI122TENDA VTT10:10:350:10:35
11Mathis CACCIARI102ECB10:12:420:12:42
12Jules Laurent FERRANDI154VELO CLUB CENTRE CORSE10:13:070:13:07
13Ange GRANADO923ECB10:15:470:15:47

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Louis LAMBERT901ALPANA10:14:040:14:04
2Elouan MEQUIGNON903CCCV10:15:160:15:16
3Kevin PRAT906INSULABIKE10:16:120:16:12
4Téo METGE904VCPV10:18:120:18:12
5Joseph TIMPANO BENAZZI909ECB10:19:440:19:44
6Stephane CASTELLI136ECB10:20:030:20:03
7Marcandria TAFANI908INSULABIKE10:20:470:20:47
8Maxime BALLI925ECB10:21:290:21:29
9Pierre Jean BATTAGLIA129TENDA VTT10:21:420:21:42
10Chjara Maria FERRANDI146VELO CLUB CENTRE CORSE10:21:460:21:46
11Kelya PRAT907INSULABIKE10:22:540:22:54
12Sampieru OCCHIONI905TENDA VTT10:23:020:23:02
13Anthony LUIGGI929ECB10:26:580:26:58
14Lucca CROS144ECB10:27:410:27:41
15Ylann SARDO930TENDA VTT10:32:090:32:09

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Léa BERTRAND201ALPANA10:32:320:32:32
2Marie MELA210VCPV10:35:380:35:38

ALL RACES