VTT Challenge Jean Antoine Mela / 25 KM


105 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 13/11/2016. Departure at 10:30

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Pascal BARTOLI100ALPANA10:28:260:28:26
2Clément NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI111CCCV10:30:200:30:20
3Thomas FIGARELLA10510:31:320:31:32
4Louca PAPION216ALPANA10:31:430:31:43
5Maxime CASAMATTA103ECB10:32:230:32:23
6Samuel DOREAU104CCCV10:32:240:32:24
7Ugo BERTRAND102ALPANA10:34:470:34:47
8Thomas LIGNEE10910:37:010:37:01
9Léa BERTRAND123ALPANA10:38:020:38:02
10Pierre Marie DONATI218CCCV10:38:110:38:11
11Marie MELA221VCPV10:49:420:49:42
12Anthony FILIPPI10610:53:500:53:50

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Adrien BURESI101M.SANTE CYCLISME30:25:561:20:52
2Thomas MEQUIGNON150CCCV30:26:351:24:33
3Eric MELA220VCPV30:28:191:28:13
4Rudy DOUSSET231INSULABIKE30:28:511:29:21
5Carlos ACOSTA113CTCA30:28:531:29:23
6Guillaume LUZI14630:29:281:31:12
7Stevens AUBERT115VCPV30:29:511:32:36
8Benoit Xavier PICCIOCCHI16030:28:171:34:22
9Ange RIU162TENDA VTT30:29:531:34:52
10Jean Yves LOLLI145ASSP2A30:31:051:35:54
11Ange Marie DAMERVAL134SC DE NICE JOLLYWEAR30:30:491:36:43
12Dominique GUARDENTI140ASSP2A30:30:371:36:45
13Frederic AUGIAS224CTCA30:31:481:39:00
14Marc NESA155ALPANA30:32:191:39:34
15Antoine BARTOLI117ALPANA30:32:081:39:40
16Christophe MEERPOEL148INSULABIKE30:32:361:41:32
17Jean Claude FERRACCI137ASSP2A30:32:211:42:42
18Seb CHEVITE12830:32:511:45:00
19Rene BONAVITA119CTCA30:34:251:48:18
20Jean Michel BOUILLET12030:35:091:48:41
21Jean Valere MASSONI147ALPANA30:33:451:49:32
22Jean Jean GERONIMI138VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE30:35:581:51:28
23Jean Etienne MEMMI14930:35:281:51:30
24Stéphane BRILLLOUET121CORSICA30:37:071:53:48
25Jean Marc MINICONI152CS MEZZAVIA30:36:011:54:38
26Laurent SUHARD168VéLO CLUB AJACCIO30:36:051:54:55
27Laurent GIRE228CTCA30:37:331:57:24
28Thomas GREGOIRE139CTCA30:39:081:59:46
29Olivier KLOPP142CTCA30:38:292:00:11
30Denis DAIGNE13230:37:282:00:29
31Philippe BIANCARDINI11830:40:002:02:25
32Frederic SPELLA167CORTI30:38:372:02:42
33François CUCCHI131VCPV20:37:061:15:07
34Alexandre MICHEL235CTCA20:41:461:24:59
35Stephane DAMERVAL133SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIAIS20:41:251:26:24
36Jean SACCU23320:43:161:27:28
37Christophe CAPSIE125CTCA20:44:581:30:24
38Serge CALENDINI227SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIAIS20:45:041:40:30
39Cyril VINCENTI226SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIAIS10:28:330:28:33
40Remi JOSET110INSULABIKE10:29:440:29:44
41Lionel MORETTI222ASSP2A10:45:030:45:03
42Eric PIALAT21711:07:381:07:38
43Sebastien GARRIDO23411:11:521:11:52
44Paul Antoine ZAGNOLI23211:44:111:44:11
45Cyril BUISSON24112:05:302:05:30

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Romain BURESI170SPRINT RACING CLUB BASTIAIS20:26:560:56:24
2Valentin DOMENECH17120:34:371:09:28

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Lisandru BERTINI17510:10:450:10:45
2Maxime LUZI181ALPANA10:11:260:11:26
3Valentin ANSALONI174VCPV10:12:260:12:26
4Clara LUCIANI180TENDA VTT10:12:520:12:52
5Francis POZZO DI BORGO18410:12:590:12:59
6Mathis LACOURCELLE178CCCV10:13:180:13:18
7Klopp MAëL183CTCA10:13:510:13:51
8Dominique NERI240TENDA VTT10:14:000:14:00
9Emma RIU185TENDA VTT10:14:020:14:02
10Camille HORRACH177ALPANA10:14:280:14:28
11Jean Charles LEONETTI17910:18:170:18:17

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Timeo DAMMY186CTCA10:05:230:05:23
2Matys ROSEAU190ALPANA10:05:260:05:26
3Liam MEQUIGNON189CCCV10:07:380:07:38
4Lea LAMBERT18710:08:090:08:09
5Pascal MASSONI18810:08:270:08:27

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Andria PINNA19620:03:470:07:36
2Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE194SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS20:03:480:07:37
3Jean Antoine MORINI195TENDA VTT20:04:030:08:25
4Gabriel KOPP193CTCA20:04:400:09:25
5Mathilde MOLINA242ALPANA20:05:150:10:29
6Antoine FILIPPI236EMS20:05:080:10:48
7Lucas COLASSE19120:05:310:11:11

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Louis LAMBERT206ALPANA30:03:140:10:34
2Kevin PRAT21230:03:300:11:20
3Elouan MEQUIGNON208CCCV30:03:380:11:36
4Mathieu PADOVANI211ALPANA30:03:250:11:37
5Marc Aurele GAROFALO20430:03:370:11:38
6Jean GIOVANANGELI ORABONA205INSULABIKE30:03:460:11:59
7Mélissa ETTORI202CTCA30:03:580:12:29
8Téo METGE209VCPV30:03:550:13:01
9Julian ROSEAU214ALPANA30:04:230:14:07
10Lisandru CRISTOFARI200SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS30:04:240:14:14
11Jean Philippe CECCALDI19930:04:420:14:19
12Hugo BIGGI HENRY197CTCA30:04:360:14:25
13Pierre Antoine TAGLIAGLIOLI215VTT 2A30:04:450:14:50
14Louis FABRE203CTCA30:04:440:15:03
15Lena MEERPOEL207INSULABIKE30:04:510:15:06
16Jules CAPSIE198CTCA30:04:490:15:11
17Tao BURGEAUD243CTCA30:04:520:15:15
18Elea DAMMY201CTCA30:04:570:15:20
19Nelly MILLOT210CTCA20:05:440:12:13

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Aurore PICCIOCCHI15920:37:141:17:57
2Magali BRODEAU122CTCA20:47:041:36:28
3Celine DAMMY13611:21:251:21:25
4Laure TERRAZZONI16911:44:131:44:13

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES