Marathon d'Ajaccio / 42 KM


58 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 02/04/2017
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jerome CHARTON8081 V1 M1 M15.08LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:47:07
2Grégory PASCAL8392 V1 M2 M14.382:55:15
3Christophe SCHERNO8481 SE M3 M14.092:58:54
4Joseph BAGHIONI8002 SE M4 M13.49ASSP2A3:06:49
5Florent MAURIN8583 V1 M5 M13.373:08:25
6Monika RIECK8441 V2 F1 F13.02STE MAXIME ATHLE GOLF DE ST TROPEZ3:13:31
7Bruno DERSOIR8134 V1 M6 M12.883:15:41
8Benoit FRACHON8205 V1 M7 M12.86CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:15:58
9Baptiste MURRONI8371 V2 M8 M12.22CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:26:18
10Thierry SAUBION8472 V2 M9 M11.96CORSICA RUN X TREM3:30:39
11Pasvenskas MINDAUGAS8353 SE M10 M11.93RUNGLORIOUS BASTARDS3:31:10
12Georges DESBRAUX8141 V3 M11 M11.883:32:02
13Jean Noel DE ZOTTI8123 V2 M12 M11.78CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:33:56
14Clementine BAUDRAND8021 SE F2 F11.753:34:27
15Matthieu CASTE8074 SE M13 M11.573:37:53
16Dumbrava NERIJUS8385 SE M14 M11.56RUNGLORIOUS BASTARDS3:38:03
17Marc GOETZ8226 V1 M15 M11.53CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:38:38
18Bernard BONNEFOUS8042 V3 M16 M11.44CAC CASTELSARRASIN3:40:20
19Christophe RAFFINI8427 V1 M17 M11.41ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:40:56
20Chistian LECARRE8314 V2 M18 M11.373:41:34
21Julien GUYET8236 SE M19 M11.313:42:51
22David CARRE8068 V1 M20 M11.083:47:22
23Benoit DAUMER8117 SE M21 M11.05STE MAXIME ATHLE GOLF DE ST TROPEZ3:48:00
24Jean Francois GEORGE8215 V2 M22 M10.923:50:50
25Pierre DESBRAUX8158 SE M23 M10.863:52:04
26Herve RECULE8439 V1 M24 M10.86ASSOCIATION TIGRE3:52:09
27Jean Philippe VIALAT85410 V1 M25 M10.86ASSOCIATION TIGRE3:52:09
28Jeremy BAILLY8019 SE M26 M10.74CSL CHATAIGNIER DE NOYON3:54:38
29Nathalie JAUBERT8271 V1 F3 F10.733:54:50
30Fabien JAUBERT82611 V1 M27 M10.733:54:51
31Jérome D ARCO8096 V2 M28 M10.55CA AJACCIO3:58:52
32Jean Francois BOUDRY80512 V1 M29 M10.533:59:18
33Stephane BRILLOUET85613 V1 M30 M10.3DECATHLON4:04:39
34Eric MEULET8347 V2 M31 M10.3SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO4:04:42
35Jean Michel DUPUY81714 V1 M32 M10.244:06:07
36Quentin FAVRE81810 SE M33 M9.994:12:15
37Sandrine DUMAS8162 V1 F4 F9.914:14:23
38Tawfik TIZAOUI85211 SE M34 M9.84CSL CHATAIGNIER DE NOYON4:16:05
39David RODRIGUES84512 SE M35 M9.83ASSOCIATION TIGRE4:16:16
40Anne Marie TYVAERT8532 SE F5 F9.484:25:54
41Arnaud PUTOIS84115 V1 M36 M9.384:28:44
42Rozenn TIROT8513 SE F6 F9.244:32:40
43Didier SEUDRE8508 V2 M37 M9.24:34:01
44Patrice ODIN85716 V1 M38 M9.12GFCA ATHLETISME4:36:19
45Severine PITOIS8403 V1 F7 F9.12GROUPE HOM AGE4:36:20
46Laetitia SCHIRCH8494 SE F8 F8.99I FIGATELLI TORSE NU4:40:19
47Michel Marie MAUDET83317 V1 M39 M8.255:05:37
48Renaud JOUTZ82918 V1 M40 M7.625:30:49
49Christian JOUTZ8283 V3 M41 M7.625:30:49

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES