VTT de Noel


113 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 10/12/2017. Departure at 10:30

PDF RESULTS"

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Barthelemy FERRANDIS452TENDA VTT NATURA40:09:170:38:05
2Valentin ANSALONI450VCPV40:09:170:40:03
3Carla TOMASINI459SUD CORSE TRIATHLON40:12:420:53:28

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Jean Baptiste GERONIMI466VCO40:04:500:41:06
2Maxime CASAMATTA463SPOC40:05:160:41:10
3Samuel DOREAU464CCCV40:05:110:41:16
4Anne Sophie MARECHAL581CTCA40:06:070:46:13
5Nathan FOURMY465SRCB40:05:310:46:29
6Guillaume USAI47040:06:050:46:57
7Thomas SARTER469VCO40:06:120:50:55
8Danielle ROSSI579TCGB40:06:370:52:05
9Lea BERTRAND460ALPANA40:06:140:53:40
10Florence CAMPANA462TCGB40:06:520:55:23
11Emmanuelle CADENAT461CALVIXTRI40:06:530:58:35
12Marie MELA583VCPV40:06:451:01:38
13Helene DOREAU589CCCV40:07:241:01:40
14Lucas PARISOT468VCO40:07:221:05:52
15Thomas LEFEBVRE467VCO40:08:081:32:13

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Thibault GIRE487CTCA70:05:061:09:24
2Thomas MEQUIGNON584CCCV70:04:461:09:24
3Eric MELA582VCPV70:04:591:10:57
4Christophe CHUBILLAU480SUD CORSE TRIATHLON70:04:591:11:58
5Emilien VAIREAUX507VCPV70:04:461:12:22
6Christophe MEERPOEL498BONIFACIO CYCLO70:04:501:12:59
7François CUCCHI481VCPV70:05:051:14:25
8Antoine ROCCA SERRA50470:05:081:14:32
9Ange RIU503TENDA VTT NATURA70:05:121:14:33
10Guillaume LUZI495GUILLAUME LUZI70:05:071:15:06
11William CANET479BONIFACIO CYCLO70:05:221:15:13
12Donovan CASANOVA576CCCV70:05:191:17:17
13Mario FERREIRA ERVALHO484BONIFACIO CYCLO70:05:091:17:31
14Laurent DOREAU482CCCV70:05:151:18:02
15Patrick MARY59070:05:161:18:17
16Paul Mathieu GRALIANI585U Centru70:05:311:18:56
17Thierry BASTIERA575ACC70:05:201:19:41
18Jean Jean GERONIMI486VCO70:05:131:20:10
19Jean Etienne MEMMI499SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS70:05:421:20:15
20Philippe BIANCARDINI474INSULABIKE70:05:181:22:16
21Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ586TCGB70:05:331:22:43
22Stephane VAIREAUX508VCPV70:05:211:23:16
23Jean Marie ZUCCONI580VCPV70:05:141:23:44
24Erwan KERIGNARD57770:05:181:23:50
25David LAVALLETTE491VC PORTO VECCHIO70:05:391:23:52
26Hippolyte DURET59370:05:401:24:33
27Ange CAMPANA478TCGB70:05:401:24:53
28Michal HLIVAK57470:05:381:25:36
29Frederic SPELLA506CORTI70:05:351:26:11
30Pierre DUBORGET48370:05:071:26:41
31Thomas EON573VCPV70:05:371:27:05
32Denis GODE568VCO70:06:061:27:28
33Remy DUGUET592Valinco70:06:091:28:56
34Stephane GAULTIER485TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA70:06:071:29:35
35Eric LUCIANI59170:05:341:29:40
36Christophe BONCHRISTIANI476BONIFACIO CYCLO70:05:441:29:40
37Dominique ANDREANI473VCPV70:05:461:29:51
38Jean Paul LAUTIER490TCGB70:06:091:30:21
39Yann LE MINIER49270:06:101:34:29
40François Marie OLIVIERI500VéLO CLUB CENTRE CORSE70:06:151:34:40
41Laurent GIRE594CTCA70:06:161:35:58
42Frederic PRAT501INSULABIKE60:05:331:11:08
43Jean Marc ALBERTINI472SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS60:06:121:18:04
44Corentin LEFEBVRE493CCCV60:05:361:20:39
45Maurice CARDI587SRCB60:05:411:29:34
46Antoine MARINI49660:06:591:29:45
47Arnaud BOISSIER475CCCV60:06:571:29:46
48Matthieu MATTEACCIOLI497VC PORTO VECCHIO50:05:091:02:03
49Toussaint SIGNANI57850:06:381:06:31
50Jerome SAVIGNONI505CCCV50:07:241:20:40
51Christophe LACOURCELLE489CCCV40:07:010:56:25
52Joseph FOATA572VCPV30:06:540:36:48
53Jean Marie QUILICI VALLI502VCPV20:07:170:25:55

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Ylies RACHIDI521TENDA VTT NATURA30:04:040:12:42
2Raphael CARDI588BMX Biguglia30:04:030:12:44
3Florian SAVIGNONI522CCCV30:04:320:14:06
4Stefanu LORENZANI51530:04:440:14:25
5Alessandro PAGETTI PETRILLI517CALVIXTRI30:04:560:15:24
6Mathias TEJERO LECCIA524TENDA VTT NATURA30:04:520:15:30
7Ghjuvanni QUERCI520TENDA VTT NATURA30:05:070:16:47
8Tao GUERRINI513TENDA VTT NATURA30:05:310:16:57
9Marie Angele NERI516TENDA VTT NATURA30:05:400:17:18
10Anna FREAUD598SUD CORSE TRIATHLON30:05:220:17:19
11Mahel AJENDOUZE59930:05:310:18:23
12Baptiste ALFREDI509CCCV30:06:210:20:48
13Antoine CONTI530VCO30:06:210:20:49
14Caco VADELLA SAEZ597TENDA VTT NATURA20:05:270:11:19

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Elouan MEQUIGNON539CCCV20:07:280:14:56
2Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE535INSULABIKE20:07:270:14:58
3Marc Andria CAPPURRI528TENDA VTT NATURA20:07:470:15:41
4Mathis ACQUIER527CALVIXTRI20:08:060:16:19
5Raphaël CARDI CADENAT529CALVIXTRI20:08:220:17:19
6Lena MEERPOEL538SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:09:310:19:23
7Charles ZUCCARELLI545TENDA VTT NATURA20:09:250:19:45
8Sasha NUNES596SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:09:270:20:14
9Timéo FILIPPI533INSULABIKE20:09:490:20:39
10Fanny LUZI536ALPANA20:10:140:20:49
11Gaspard GODE534VCO20:10:180:21:06
12Maxim MARCHIONI595TENDA VTT NATURA20:10:290:21:29
13Adriana PAGETTI PETRILLI542CALVIXTRI20:10:550:22:59

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Maxime LUZI554ALPANA30:08:380:36:22
2Dominique NERI555TENDA VTT NATURA20:09:130:18:33
3Mathis LACOURCELLE550CCCV20:09:190:18:53
4Kevin PRAT561INSULABIKE20:09:370:19:21
5Lisandru GHELADINI547TENDA VTT NATURA20:09:500:20:14
6Jean GIOVANANGELI ORABONA548INSULABIKE20:09:540:20:24
7Enzo LE MINIER55320:10:460:21:57
8Olivier GALA546CALVIXTRI20:12:430:25:45
9Kelya PRAT559INSULABIKE10:12:130:12:13

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Andria GHELADINI56730:01:110:04:00
2Baptiste BOISSIER564CCCV30:01:160:04:11
3Octave GODE488VCO30:01:370:05:07
4Liam MEQUIGNON570CCCV30:01:410:05:26
5Tilio DONNE471CCCV30:02:380:08:02
6Lia CONTI566VCO20:02:360:05:44

ALL RACES