Course du Ruppione / 13 KM 700 D+


102 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 26/03/2017. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Romain SALOMON DU MONT1911 V1 M1 M12.38CA AJACCIO1:03:01
2Florian MONDOLONI1531 JU M2 M11.15A SANTAMARIACCIA1:09:58
3Gabriel DELPORTO1261 SE M3 M11.03CORSICA RUN X TREM1:10:42
4Etienne CASANOVA1151 V2 M4 M10.67CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:13:06
5Mota JORGE1982 V1 M5 M10.64LUSITANOS1:13:20
6Noel MARTELLI1483 V1 M6 M10.491:14:22
7Lionel MORETTI1554 V1 M7 M10.3ASCEE2A1:15:45
8Nicolas OCCELLI1592 SE M8 M10.171:16:42
9François LUCIANI1455 V1 M9 M10.081:17:24
10Pierre Olivier BRUSCHI1103 SE M10 M10.051:17:38
11Jean Louis CINQUI1206 V1 M11 M9.961:18:20
12Sebastien CAMAGUEZ2004 SE M12 M9.951:18:24
13Nicolas WALLON1865 SE M13 M9.95TEAM AVVENTURA CORSA1:18:25
14Landry GROSSIN1377 V1 M14 M9.931:18:33
15Wilfried LEFEBVRE1428 V1 M15 M9.93ASSP2A1:18:34
16Bruno SERGIO1879 V1 M16 M9.891:18:53
17Alexandre DUJEUX13010 V1 M17 M9.851:19:10
18Eric CAZIN11611 V1 M18 M9.771:19:49
19Michel DESPRAS1276 SE M19 M9.751:20:00
20Pierre LAFARGE1937 SE M20 M9.75GFCA ATHLETISME1:20:02
21Christian COTI12212 V1 M21 M9.61VALINCO TARAVU CLUB1:21:10
22Laurent FUMAROLI19713 V1 M22 M9.22PALLECA1:24:38
23Pascal BERNARDINI1928 SE M23 M9.211:24:40
24Rui TORRE1992 V2 M24 M9.17LUSITANOS1:25:01
25Jean Marc BALDESI10714 V1 M25 M9.11:25:45
26Jean Michel PIQUES1703 V2 M26 M9.09ASCEE2A1:25:51
27Carole ANTONI1041 SE F1 F9.08CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:25:52
28Ange Marie POZZO DI BORGO1881 ES M27 M9.081:25:54
29Andre Julien RIGAUD1892 ES M28 M9.081:25:54
30François GASPAR1344 V2 M29 M9.0601:26:04
31Angelique ABELA1002 SE F2 F9.02CA AJACCIO1:26:30
32Jean Dominique MARCAGGI14715 V1 M30 M8.97A VICULESE1:26:58
33Jean Paul MORETTI15616 V1 M31 M8.86CTCA1:28:05
34Stephane BILARDI10817 V1 M32 M8.81LA SUARELLAISE1:28:30
35Aurelia VILLENEUVE1853 SE F3 F8.81CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:28:33
36Jérémie DUMOITIER1319 SE M33 M8.81:28:37
37Antoine MANENTI14618 V1 M34 M8.8SPORTING CLUB PORTICCIO1:28:41
38Sandra COUESSUREL1244 SE F4 F8.74SPORTING CLUB PORTICCIO1:29:15
39Jean Michel COQUELIN12110 SE M35 M8.741:29:15
40Christopher ANNOOT10311 SE M36 M8.661:30:07
41Sauveur NICOLAS15819 V1 M37 M8.64CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:30:15
42Marc STOULIG18120 V1 M38 M8.631:30:21
43Agnes TESTOR1821 V2 F5 F8.62I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:30:30
44Ange GRISONI1361 V3 M39 M8.61A VICULESE1:30:34
45Carole PRIOL1745 SE F6 F8.61:30:45
46Antoine CASABIANCA1135 V2 M40 M8.59I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:30:47
47Sophie MICHEL1521 V1 F7 F8.54CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:31:22
48Vincent LOPEZ14312 SE M41 M8.361:33:15
49Juliette BIZZARI1091 JU F8 F8.35CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:33:26
50Stephane SOLIVERES18021 V1 M42 M8.35ASCEE2A1:33:27
51Cyril PERALDI16413 SE M43 M8.291:34:02
52Nathalie PESCE ARNAUD1652 V1 F9 F8.24CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:34:38
53Jean ETTORI1322 V3 M44 M8.24I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:34:38
54Jean Luc ROLLAND1756 V2 M45 M8.23CORSICA RUN X TREM1:34:45
55Madeleine MORAZZANI1546 SE F10 F8.18CA PROPRRIANO1:35:19
56Sylvie DOMENECH1283 V1 F11 F8.16CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:35:37
57Julien PASTORINO16214 SE M46 M8.14I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:35:49
58Jean Michel VIDEMENT18422 V1 M47 M8.11:36:17
59Gregory SALERNO17915 SE M48 M7.871:39:10
60Jean Dominique BUKWALD PADOVANI11216 SE M49 M7.851:39:24
61Christophe JACQUES19423 V1 M50 M7.781:40:14
62Marie Noëlle ROMANI1767 SE F12 F7.74A SANTAMARIACCIA1:40:49
63Anne CASABIANCA1144 V1 F13 F7.74A SANTAMARIACCIA1:40:49
64Joel MARTIN14924 V1 M51 M7.681:41:36
65Denis LOPEZ VILLANUEVA1443 V3 M52 M7.63I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:42:17
66Florence MOURGUES1575 V1 F14 F7.611:42:27
67Michel COUDERC1237 V2 M53 M7.58ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:42:51
68Ange POLI1724 V3 M54 M7.46A VICULESE1:44:36
69Sandrine PIETRINI1682 V2 F15 F7.44CA AJACCIO1:44:47
70Marine SADOK1788 SE F16 F7.431:45:02
71Daniel LABORDE1908 V2 M55 M7.42ASCEE2A1:45:11
72Marine LABORDE1389 SE F17 F7.421:45:11
73Charlotte LEDDET14110 SE F18 F7.41:45:28
74Ludivine PEYRARD16611 SE F19 F7.39CORSICA RUN X TREM1:45:30
75Pascal CECCHINI1179 V2 M56 M7.32CA AJACCIO1:46:32
76Celine POULARD17312 SE F20 F7.3ASCEE2A1:46:53
77Jean Noel GIACOMETTI13510 V2 M57 M7.25CA AJACCIO1:47:36
78Jean Pierre CASANOVA19625 V1 M58 M7.251:47:37
79Chrystelle AUDUBERT1066 V1 F21 F7.22ASCEE2A1:48:02
80Amadine ALVAU10113 SE F22 F7.18CARREFOUR MARKET PORTICCIO1:48:36
81Jacqueline LANFRANCHI14023 F7.111:49:42
82Estelle PAOLI1607 V1 F24 F7.111:49:42
83Jenny FIESCHI1338 V1 F25 F7.01A VICULESE1:51:12
84Pierre Antoine ROSSI17717 SE M59 M6.94CARREFOUR MARKET PORTICCIO1:52:26
85Francois FRIGANA20118 SE M60 M6.931:52:37
86Amélie CREN12514 SE F26 F6.881:53:24
87Pierre Paul QUILICHINI19511 V2 M61 M6.87CORSICA RUN X TREM1:53:31
88Philippe ARDOUREL10526 V1 M62 M6.69I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:56:35
89Marie Helene CECCHINI1183 V2 F27 F6.61CA AJACCIO1:57:57
90Edwige MERIT1519 V1 F28 F6.46ASCEE2A2:00:44
91Alexandre LAMBRUSCHINI13919 SE M63 M6.42CORSICA RUN X TREM2:01:27
92Frédérick PIERAZZI16720 SE M64 M6.42CORSICA RUN X TREM2:01:28
93Sandra MARTRY15010 V1 F29 F6.07CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:08:27
94Olivier TEURNIER18327 V1 M65 M6.052:08:57
95Paule ANGELICI DAPELO1024 V2 F30 F5.74LA TEAM PURCHETTI2:15:49

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES