VTT a Muratello / 28 KM


106 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 27/11/2016. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Pascal BARTOLI100ALPANA20:11:440:23:54
2Clément NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI111CCCV20:12:290:25:03
3Ugo BERTRAND101ALPANA20:12:490:26:14
4Maxime CASAMATTA103ECB20:13:180:26:55
5Samuel DOREAU104CCCV20:13:210:26:56
6Pierre Andre GENTILI106ALPANA20:13:240:27:03
7Jean Baptiste GERONIMI107VCO20:13:220:28:21
8Lea BERTRAND102ALPANA20:14:300:29:49
9Thomas LIGNEE11020:14:320:30:48
10Barthélémy GIOVANANGELI ORABONA108INSULABIKE20:16:510:34:54
11Marie MELA190VCPV20:16:510:35:11
12Anthony FILIPPI10520:18:580:40:44
13Arthur TILLOUX113SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:22:500:45:58

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Cyril VINCENTI938SPRINTER RACING CLUB BASTIAIS50:10:291:19:24
2Eric MELA189VCPV50:10:471:21:35
3Thomas MEQUIGNON137CCCV50:10:461:21:39
4Stevens AUBERT115VCPV50:10:441:23:05
5Adrien BURESI937M SANTE CYCLISME50:10:311:23:41
6Rudy DOUSSET19950:11:011:25:14
7Benoit Xavier PICCIOCCHI139INSULABIKE50:11:041:26:16
8Guillaume LUZI13450:11:211:26:58
9Remi JOSET129INSULABIKE50:10:401:27:00
10Christophe CHUBILLAU121SUD CORSE TRIATHLON50:11:341:27:28
11Christophe MEERPOEL135INSULABIKE50:12:141:31:52
12Ange Marie DAMERVAL126SC NICE JOLLYWEAR50:12:101:32:16
13Ange RIU141TENDA VTT50:11:541:33:03
14Fabrice GENTILI935ASSP2A50:12:361:33:04
15Jean Valere MASSONI195ALPANA50:12:261:34:26
16Antoine BARTOLI116ALPANA50:12:241:35:01
17Daniele D AMATO124VCPV50:12:151:35:34
18François CUCCHI123VCPV50:13:211:37:05
19Frederic PRAT140INSULABIKE50:12:111:38:06
20Florent AGOSTINI114VCO50:12:231:38:21
21Jean Michel BOUILLET118VCPV50:12:551:40:12
22Laurent DOREAU194CCCV50:12:281:42:06
23Gilles MASSONI14740:14:381:21:31
24Jean Etienne MEMMI136SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS40:14:331:21:33
25Sylvain BRONNER119VCPV40:13:361:21:42
26Thibaut LABRUNIE13040:14:041:22:14
27David JORAND192SUD CORSE TRIATHLON40:14:131:23:20
28Aurore PICCIOCCHI138INSULABIKE40:14:261:23:54
29Thomas EON127VCPV40:13:471:24:37
30Stephane DAMERVAL125SPRINTER RACING CLUB BASTIAIS40:14:291:30:28
31Serge CALENDINI12040:15:111:30:29
32Christophe LACOURCELLE19840:15:171:36:24
33Alexis MARANO93340:16:161:40:23
34Arnault BOISSIER19740:15:161:43:01
35Gerald GALOFARO188BONIFACIO CYCLO40:16:171:43:17
36David LAVALLETTE131VCPV20:13:340:35:42
37Yann LE MINIER13220:16:180:42:54
38Francois Camille BERETTI11720:19:010:58:40
39Clement PINOT90510:16:230:16:23

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Jean Baptiste ROSSI144SPRINTER RACING CLUB BASTIAIS30:11:230:48:42
2Maxence MILANINI193VCPV30:12:560:54:37
3Robin ARGAUD142ALTE CIME FREERIDE30:13:410:59:32
4Pierre GODELLE NATALI923VCPV30:12:581:01:50
5Jean Baptiste BENASSI143VCO30:13:401:02:21
6Loick MAURIN93430:17:071:12:46
7Thomas COLOMBANI19130:17:021:16:40
8Corentin LEFREVRE19630:18:161:18:40
9Emilien VAIREAUX936VCPV20:12:390:40:30

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Lisandru BERTINI14610:12:500:12:50
2Marco PILLONI157VCPV10:13:230:13:23
3Maxime LUZI153ALPANA10:13:470:13:47
4Valentin ANSALONI145VCPV10:14:470:14:47
5Clara LUCIANI152TENDA VTT10:15:250:15:25
6Adrien SCHULTE160VCPV10:15:280:15:28
7Mathis LACOURCELLE150CCCV10:15:300:15:30
8Dominique NERI155TENTA VTT10:15:530:15:53
9Emma RIU159TENDA VTT10:16:230:16:23
10Lisandru PERFETTI91010:16:290:16:29
11Enzo LE MINIER151ECB10:16:530:16:53
12Lucas CHUBILLAU148SUD CORSE TRIATHLON10:18:230:18:23
13Maialen SENG161SUD CORSE TRIATHLON10:19:450:19:45
14Brice TOZZI162SUD CORSE TRIATHLON10:20:450:20:45
15Nina DONNE149CCCV10:21:100:21:10
16Bastisto PINNA922VCPV10:22:070:22:07

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Ezio BASTIANOLLI90010:04:070:04:07
2Baptiste BOISSIER163CCCV10:04:350:04:35
3Liam MEQUIGNON166CCCV10:04:550:04:55
4Pascal MASSONI165ALPANA10:06:380:06:38
5Lea LAMBERT16410:06:400:06:40

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Andria PINNA17320:03:130:06:36
2Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE170SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS20:03:130:06:37
3Matteo LE MINIER171ECB20:03:510:07:57
4Timéo FILIPPI169INSULABIKE20:03:530:08:02
5Lucas LOISEL172SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:03:570:08:12
6Sasha NUNES931SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:03:570:08:17
7Florian SAVIGNONI174CCCV20:04:060:08:24
8Chloé DYCKE168SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:05:260:10:57

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Louis LAMBERT179ALPANA20:03:530:07:56
2Kevin PRAT18620:04:090:08:22
3Elouan MEQUIGNON182CCCV20:04:210:08:56
4Jean GIOVANANGELI ORABONA17820:04:230:08:56
5Jules LOISEL180SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:04:340:09:30
6Lucas COLI176INSULABIKE20:04:510:10:09
7Téo METGE183VCPV20:05:140:10:30
8Tom NYS15620:05:130:10:35
9Matteo OBLETTE ANDREANI902VCPV20:05:110:10:54
10Quentin ALVES DOMINICI175INSULABIKE20:05:230:11:00
11Marcandria TAFANI187INSULABIKE20:05:290:11:02
12Nina MOLINO167SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:05:250:11:02
13Lena MEERPOEL181INSULABIKE20:05:350:11:37
14Kelya PRAT185INSULABIKE20:05:530:12:03
15Manon DYCKE177SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:06:330:13:22
16Sampieru OCCHIONI932TENDA VTT20:06:360:13:40

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES