Trail Gravona / 22 KM 1500 D+


168 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 22/04/2017
Departure at : 09:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Michel RABAT3541 SE M1 M10.17Team La Sportiva2:09:45
2Jean Paul BATTESTI2631 V1 M2 M10.16GFCA ATHLETISME2:09:59
3Maxime DURAND2992 V1 M3 M9.83CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:14:16
4Miguel PORTELA3533 V1 M4 M9.45RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:19:39
5Loic LEONARDI3282 SE M5 M9.32AS FIGARELLA2:21:42
6Brice DELSOUILLER2913 SE M6 M9.19LA CORDéE2:23:39
7Rudy DOUSSET3864 SE M7 M8.982:26:59
8Régis RICO3581 ES M8 M8.95AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:27:34
9Benoit Xavier PICCIOCCHI3465 SE M9 M8.73INSULABIKE2:31:07
10Jean Marc GIOVANSILI3116 SE M10 M8.33INSEME2:38:31
11Richard LAUCOURNET3234 V1 M11 M8.182:41:22
12Joseph EVANGELISTI3031 V2 M12 M8.15INSEME2:42:02
13Florian BOURGEY2767 SE M13 M8.132:42:17
14Franck PIRLING3508 SE M14 M8.1DIJON SINGLETRACK2:43:03
15Mickael SAUBION3642 ES M15 M8.02CORSICA RUN X TREM2:44:37
16Bastien GUZMAN3159 SE M16 M7.952:46:03
17Cedric BRIENS27710 SE M17 M7.95TEAM TO2.BZH2:46:04
18Andor DE BROUHNS2893 ES M18 M7.86STAPS DI CORTI2:47:55
19Thomas BELO27011 SE M19 M7.82ASCEE2A2:48:51
20Laurent LORENZANI33012 SE M20 M7.8ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:49:09
21Thomas WARNIER3815 V1 M21 M7.74DAUPHINE SKI ALPINISME2:50:36
22Nicolas CAPPONI28213 SE M22 M7.72RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:50:56
23Benoit BECK2654 ES M23 M7.7TEAM JEAN PAX2:51:22
24Gregory LEROY32914 SE M24 M7.72:51:22
25Agnès RABAT3551 SE F1 F7.68BOJOS DE MUNTANYA2:51:52
26Olivier RICCINO35715 SE M25 M7.66GFCA ATHLETISME2:52:25
27Patrick HENRY3181 V3 M26 M7.61A SANTAMARIACCIA2:53:26
28Jean Marc MINICONI38516 SE M27 M7.59CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:53:54
29Florian MONDOLONI3421 JU M28 M7.53A SANTAMARIACCIA2:55:13
30Pascal MINICONI34017 SE M29 M7.48CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:56:25
31Jean Marie DELIPERI29018 SE M30 M7.482:56:33
32Julien HOUDUSSE3196 V1 M31 M7.4CA AJACCIO2:58:28
33Vincent VITANI37919 SE M32 M7.39AC CORTE2:58:36
34Grégory ROMANI3617 V1 M33 M7.39CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:58:41
35Anthony DIAZ29620 SE M34 M7.362:59:18
36Augustin VIENNE37821 SE M35 M7.3RESTONICA TRAIL3:00:45
37Anthony DURIANI30022 SE M36 M7.29I FILANCI3:01:03
38Alexis RICART35623 SE M37 M7.263:01:48
39Livia LORENZONI3312 SE F2 F7.25AC CORTE3:01:59
40Nicolas WALLON38024 SE M38 M7.23CORSICA RAID3:02:38
41Olivier TRAMONI3758 V1 M39 M7.16CAF-2A3:04:19
42Thomas SCARBONCHI38325 SE M40 M7.13A TUDDINCA TRAIL3:05:06
43Guy BERNARDINI27326 SE M41 M7.08A SANTAMARIACCIA3:06:33
44Stephane MOREAU34327 SE M42 M7.033:07:44
45Gilles BELLINI2679 V1 M43 M7.013:08:14
46Fabienne SESTIER CARLIN3661 V1 F3 F6.97DAUPHINE SKI ALPINISME3:09:27
47Jean François TOURNIER37310 V1 M44 M6.97CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:09:28
48Franck EMMANUELLI30128 SE M45 M6.943:10:12
49Baptiste ABITBOL25029 SE M46 M6.933:10:22
50Gilles SORBARA36811 V1 M47 M6.883:11:56
51Aurore PICCIOCCHI3453 SE F4 F6.87INSULABIKE3:12:02
52Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO28712 V1 M48 M6.84CORSICA RUN X TREM3:13:00
53Loic BALLOY25930 SE M49 M6.833:13:20
54Loic DIMARCANTONIO29731 SE M50 M6.753:15:35
55Xavier SILVANI36713 V1 M51 M6.73CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:16:13
56Pierre Dominique CASELLI28514 V1 M52 M6.72ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:16:34
57Gilles AZARA25715 V1 M53 M6.72ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:16:34
58Hugo DERVAUX2925 ES M54 M6.713:16:36
59Alain STATARI36916 V1 M55 M6.7I FILANCI3:17:05
60Greg ALLIOT25317 V1 M56 M6.663:18:20
61Jean SACCU36232 SE M57 M6.66LELOFT9.3:18:20
62Sandra MOLINIER3414 SE F5 F6.61CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:19:49
63Bastien ROLLAND36033 SE M58 M6.61CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:19:49
64Benoit CAILLEAU28034 SE M59 M6.6ASCEE2A3:20:09
65Alain GRIMALDI38418 V1 M60 M6.573:20:50
66Eric MARIN33619 V1 M61 M6.52RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:22:35
67Maxime TOREAU2232 JU M62 M6.523:22:35
68Stephanie PIERCECCHI3475 SE F6 F6.5AC CORTE3:23:02
69Fred DUHAMEL29820 V1 M63 M6.5AC CORTE3:23:02
70Quentin FAVRE30635 SE M64 M6.493:23:24
71Julien LECA32436 SE M65 M6.483:23:51
72Christophe CASALTA2842 V2 M66 M6.47I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:23:54
73Marc BELLIER2663 V2 M67 M6.44ASCEE2A3:25:01
74Clement CAPELLI2816 ES M68 M6.31AC CORTE3:29:06
75Johan PIERCECCHI34837 SE M69 M6.3AC CORTE3:29:22
76Jerome BARBAGGIO26121 V1 M70 M6.3CASINCA TRAIL3:29:23
77Lionel MAURIZZI33738 SE M71 M6.25ESSO FERRANDI3:31:11
78Marc MANGONI3344 V2 M72 M6.22CORSICA RUN X TREM3:32:21
79Maelle FRANCESCHI3086 SE F7 F6.153:34:48
80Hélène TOMEI3727 SE F8 F6.15GFCA ATHLETISME3:34:48
81Dominique ALEXANDRE2525 V2 M73 M6.07A VICULESE3:37:32
82Jean Marc LOULIER33222 V1 M74 M6.063:37:47
83Loic BARBECOT LORENZONI26239 SE M75 M5.943:42:13
84Irene MERI3382 V1 F9 F5.92AC CORTE3:43:03
85Pierre Charles DESBRAUX2936 V2 M76 M5.923:43:04
86Jean Dominique MARCAGGI33523 V1 M77 M5.92A VICULESE3:43:05
87Agnes GUIDONI3141 V2 F10 F5.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:44:21
88Olivier BELMUDES26824 V1 M78 M5.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:44:21
89David RIZZO35940 SE M79 M5.873:45:00
90Anne CASABIANCA2833 V1 F11 F5.81A SANTAMARIACCIA3:47:12
91Jean Philippe FOLACCI3077 V2 M80 M5.77CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:48:36
92Aurélien LEMOIGNE32741 SE M81 M5.773:48:37
93Franck TARTARIN37142 SE M82 M5.743:50:04
94Jean Michel CATANI28625 V1 M83 M5.62CORSICA RUN X TREM3:54:41
95Jean Philippe MICAELLI38243 SE M84 M5.62GHISONI ORIENTE3:55:05
96Dumè FATTACCIOLI3047 ES M85 M5.613:55:06
97Christophe MEYNIEU33944 SE M86 M5.484:01:01
98Jean Louis ALONSO25426 V1 M87 M5.474:01:30
99Serena FORTUNE3058 SE F12 F5.47SUARELLAISE4:01:30
100Gilles ICARD BICCHIERAY32127 V1 M88 M5.47I FILANCI4:01:32
101Michel BALSEN2608 V2 M89 M5.46ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU4:01:43
102Stephane POLI3529 V2 M90 M5.454:02:14
103Emmanuel DESSI29428 V1 M91 M5.33CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO4:07:26
104Philippe SELVINI36510 V2 M92 M5.32CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:07:57
105Blaise LEFEVRE3253 JU M93 M5.28Lycéé Autogéré De Paris4:10:09
106Jonas GOLDMAN3121 CA M94 M5.28Lycéé Autogéré De Paris4:10:09
107Alain HUSSELSTEIN32029 V1 M95 M5.26CTCA4:10:52
108Patricia BELMUDES2694 V1 F13 F5.2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:13:45
109Joseph TRUDDAIU37611 V2 M96 M5.04CORSICA RUN X TREM4:22:03
110Serge ANDREANI2552 V3 M97 M4.95ASCEE2A4:26:42
111Diafara SAKHO3638 ES M98 M4.9Lycéé Autogéré De Paris4:29:31
112Maud LEMAIRE3269 SE F14 F4.84CORSICA RUN X TREM4:32:42
113Sébastien NOEL34445 SE M99 M4.84CORSICA RUN X TREM4:32:42
114Pauline ANDRIS2565 V1 F15 F4.79ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON4:35:36
115Eric BERNARDIN27230 V1 M100 M4.66Lycéé Autogéré De Paris4:43:26
116Floriane HENNO3171 CA F16 F4.66Lycéé Autogéré De Paris4:43:26
117Seïdou KONATE32210 SE F17 F4.66Lycéé Autogéré De Paris4:43:27
118Maryvonne STROMBONI3706 V1 F18 F4.53SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO4:51:28
119Marcu Antone COSTA28846 SE M101 M4.54:53:12
120Jeanne GUERRIER31311 SE F19 F4.44Lycéé Autogéré De Paris4:57:02

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES