Contre la Montre Gentlemen de l'Alpana / 12.3 KM


21 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 13/03/2016
Departure at : 13:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Eric MELA1361 V3/4 M1 M39.61vcpv0:18:38
2François CUCCHI1301 V1/2 M2 M39.61Velo Club Porto Vecchiais0:18:38
3Laurent LANFRANCHI1042 V1/2 M3 M37.240:19:49
4David GRUNER1112 V3/4 M4 M37.240:19:49
5Emilien VAIREAUX1251 CA M5 M36.93Velo Club Porto-Vecchio0:19:59
6Antoine ROCCA SERRA1353 V1/2 M6 M36.930:19:59
7Aurelien RAVEL1281 SE M7 M36.9Vélo Club Ajaccio0:20:00
8Denis DAIGNE1333 V3/4 M8 M36.87Vélo Club Ajaccio0:20:01
9Ange CAMPANA1171 V5/6 M9 M36.12cccv0:20:26
10Julien CHILLOTTI1424 V3/4 M10 M36.12CCCV0:20:26
11Patrick COLIN1052 V5/6 M11 M35.850:20:35
12Gicquel NICOLAS1094 V1/2 M12 M35.850:20:35
13Buresi ROMAIN1202 CA M13 M35.770:20:38
14Marchini GILLES1195 V3/4 M14 M35.770:20:38
15Guillaume LUZI1266 V3/4 M15 M35.250:20:56
16Thibault GIRE1271 JU M16 M35.23corsica triathlon club ajaccio0:20:57
17Thibault LADIEU CLEMENTI1062 JU M17 M35.030:21:04
18Jean Claude BARTOLOTTI1025 V1/2 M18 M35.030:21:04
19Carlos ACOSTA1476 V1/2 M19 M35CTCA0:21:05
20Valentin DOMENECH1293 CA M20 M34.98corsica triathlon club ajaccio0:21:06
21Fabrice GRUZA1417 V3/4 M21 M34.98Stella Burghigiana0:21:06
22Philippe BIANCARDINI1233 V5/6 M22 M34.95Stella Burghigiana0:21:07
23Jean Claude FERRACCI1018 V3/4 M23 M34.30:21:31
24Adrien BURESI1391 ES M24 M34.27M.Santé Cyclisme0:21:32
25Nicolas KERJEAN1222 SE M25 M28.72Vélo Club Ajaccio0:25:42
26William CANET1217 V1/2 M26 M28.7Vélo Club Ajaccio0:25:43
27Antoine BARTOLI1009 V3/4 M27 M33.85CLUB ALPANA0:21:48
28Maxence MILANINI1344 CA M28 M33.830:21:49
29Pierre MARONI13110 V3/4 M29 M33.220:22:13
30Danielle ROSSI1321 V3/4 F1 F33.19CCCV0:22:14
31Jean Pierre TAFANI14611 V3/4 M30 M32.51VCPV0:22:42
32Christophe FANCELLU1448 V1/2 M31 M32.51VCPV0:22:42
33Hervé CHAMPIER1494 V5/6 M32 M29.06CCCV0:25:24
34Florence CAMPANA1402 V3/4 F2 F29.06CCCV0:25:24
35Florian CABOCHETTE1075 CA M33 M30.750:24:00
36Yann LE MINIER10812 V3/4 M34 M30.730:24:01
37Ange CABOCHETTE11013 V3/4 M35 M28.590:25:49
38Guillaume USAI1146 CA M36 M28.590:25:49
39Enzo TAFANI1457 CA M37 M27.27VCPV0:27:04
40Jean Marie QUILICI14314 V3/4 M38 M27.25VCPV0:27:05
41Maxime CARON1128 CA M39 M24.330:30:20
42Laetitia LECA1161 ES F3 F24.330:30:20

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES