A Granuchjaia

10 KM 200 D+

Running

150 accounted participants


Date of the race : 16/04/2017
Departure at : 09:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Remi LOUVEL1821 SE M1 M14.980:40:03
2Michel GHIRARDINI1612 SE M2 M14.31CA BASTIA0:41:55
3Florian RICHERMOZ2043 SE M3 M13.850:43:19
4Karim CHABOUCHI1334 SE M4 M13.620:44:04
5Francis VINCIGUERRA2335 SE M5 M13.56LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:44:15
6Léo SERCA2196 SE M6 M13.30:45:06
7Quentin DEPLAGNE1467 SE M7 M13.180:45:32
8Christophe CALISTI1231 V1 M8 M13.170:45:34
9Joseph CASAROLI1292 V1 M9 M13.070:45:55
10Greg SUBISSI2248 SE M10 M13.0500:45:59
11Sebastien POLI2569 SE M11 M12.99CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:46:12
12Adrien FOIX15310 SE M12 M12.96LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:46:17
13Noel GIORDANO1651 ES M13 M12.94COURSE A PAOLINA0:46:21
14Roger TELLINI26811 SE M14 M12.94CASINCA TRAIL0:46:22
15Brian FILIPPINI1513 V1 M15 M12.80:46:53
16Anthony BICCHI11712 SE M16 M12.530:47:54
17Mohamed DHAMANI26513 SE M17 M12.190:49:13
18Marc ALBERTINI1011 V2 M18 M12.18ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:49:15
19Jean Michel ORTIZ1954 V1 M19 M12.150:49:22
20Antoine BARBARISI11014 SE M20 M11.990:50:03
21Anthony ROSSO20815 SE M21 M11.97LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:50:07
22Romain FLAUTRE15216 SE M22 M11.86MONDIAL FITNESS CENTER0:50:36
23Ange Philippe GASPARI15917 SE M23 M11.65LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:51:31
24Anthony SANTUCCI21518 SE M24 M11.59CASINCA TRAIL0:51:46
25Stephane PAGANO1965 V1 M25 M11.580:51:49
26Antonin AUZANNEAU1072 ES M26 M11.580:51:49
27Dominique GUAITELLA17119 SE M27 M11.440:52:27
28Pierre CAPPELLUTI12520 SE M28 M11.38LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:52:43
29David DELPORTE1446 V1 M29 M11.30:53:06
30Marine LAGADEC1761 SE F1 F11.260:53:18
31Michael Christophe MARCHETTI18521 SE M30 M11.250:53:20
32Eric ROGGERONE20722 SE M31 M11.23A SQUADRA TREMENDA D U MACCHIONE0:53:26
33Lionnel MAURIZZI19023 SE M32 M11.140:53:51
34Jean Laurent FOUQUET15624 SE M33 M11.120:53:56
35Rüben NETO1931 CA M34 M11.020:54:28
36Karinne TOSTIVINT2282 SE F2 F10.96PLEUMRUN0:54:45
37Cyrille GUYON1727 V1 M35 M10.90:55:03
38William GIORGI16725 SE M36 M10.890:55:07
39Dominique LUCIANI18326 SE M37 M10.870:55:11
40Olivier ANDOLFO1048 V1 M38 M10.560:56:48
41Barthelemy PAVY20027 SE M39 M10.540:56:57
42Cedric BERNINI11428 SE M40 M10.50:57:10
43Aurelien NAUX19229 SE M41 M10.50:57:10
44Ange Pierre GIUDICELLI16830 SE M42 M10.45RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:57:26
45Sebastien SEBASTIANI2162 V2 M43 M10.420:57:34
46Michel COPPI1389 V1 M44 M10.380:57:48
47Florian FANTI14931 SE M45 M10.370:57:53
48Jean Pierre FROIDEFOND1571 V3 M46 M10.320:58:09
49Lauriane CECCALDI1323 SE F3 F10.250:58:32
50Marie DELVILLE1454 SE F4 F10.25COURSE A PAOLINA0:58:33
51Jean ARRAS1053 V2 M47 M10.25RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:58:33
52Pierre TOGNETTI2254 V2 M48 M10.170:59:00
53Hervé CORBI13910 V1 M49 M10.140:59:11
54Elodie VERGNES2315 SE F5 F10.09LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:59:29
55Nicolas JOCHMANS1753 ES M50 M10.070:59:34
56Vincent AZNAR1085 V2 M51 M10RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:59:59
57Vincent SANTELLI25032 SE M52 M101:00:00
58Josée CUMBO2531 V2 F6 F9.98ANIMA1:00:09
59Teddy CAPELLE12433 SE M53 M9.94RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:00:20
60Jean Baptiste BASTELICA1112 V3 M54 M9.91:00:37
61Barbara VALERY2601 V1 F7 F9.851:00:53
62Sandrine FONTAINE1546 SE F8 F9.851:00:56
63Tony LAURENTI17734 SE M55 M9.841:00:57
64Paul Andre COLLI1363 V3 M56 M9.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:01:22
65José GIANSILY1621 V4 M57 M9.78ASCEE2B1:01:22
66Didier CARRÉ MATTEI12611 V1 M58 M9.761:01:27
67Olivier AUFRERE10612 V1 M59 M9.691:01:57
68Pierre BELTRAMELLI11335 SE M60 M9.651:02:12
69Paul BERTRAND1156 V2 M61 M9.63ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:02:17
70Grégory JEANNIN17436 SE M62 M9.591:02:33
71Geraldine SERAYET2172 V1 F9 F9.561:02:44
72Renato PAGANINI25513 V1 M63 M9.421:03:41
73Gilbert SALVADORE2517 V2 M64 M9.41RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:03:44
74Nom MANQUANT21265 M9.381:03:58
75Francois PATACCHINI1994 V3 M66 M9.3701:04:01
76Alfredo DE SOUSA1428 V2 M67 M9.371:04:02
77Julie FAVIER1507 SE F10 F9.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:04:21
78Thierry BIOLCHINI11837 SE M68 M9.321:04:21
79Yannick GERIN26138 SE M69 M9.291:04:35
80Laura VELLUTINI2308 SE F11 F9.281:04:41
81Lara VILLANOVA2329 SE F12 F9.281:04:41
82Sarah RAKOTOARISON20210 SE F13 F9.211:05:09
83Marielle BALLAS1092 V2 F14 F9.21:05:12
84Carole CLAUDE1353 V1 F15 F9.2ASCEE2B1:05:15
85Patrice CRISTELLI14114 V1 M70 M9.191:05:16
86Angélique TORACCA22611 SE F16 F9.191:05:17
87Alain BLONS1199 V2 M71 M9.19FURIANI VOLLEY BALL1:05:17
88Paolo DE SOUSA1431 JU M72 M9.131:05:42
89Agnes CARRE MATTEI1274 V1 F17 F9.131:05:45
90Julien ROVERE20939 SE M73 M9.1CA BASTIA1:05:57
91Julien MARIANI18640 SE M74 M9.11:05:58
92Eric SINIGAGLIA22341 SE M75 M9.09ASCEE2B1:06:00
93Emilie SEGUY25812 SE F18 F9.091:06:02
94Emilie FORT15513 SE F19 F9.08RCN VERTOU1:06:05
95Agnes MATTEI18914 SE F20 F9.071:06:11
96François ADOBATI1002 V4 M76 M9.071:06:11
97Marie Anne SANGUINETTI2103 V2 F21 F8.98AC CAPU BIANCU1:06:50
98Didier LAMBERTINI26615 V1 M77 M8.971:06:54
99Martial LOPEZ18110 V2 M78 M8.971:06:54
100Jean Charles MATTEI49316 V1 M79 M8.92LE GRAND BASTIAIS1:07:17
101Carine ORSATELLI26715 SE F22 F8.921:07:18
102Marie HERVIO17316 SE F23 F8.91:07:24
103Frederic SIMONI22217 V1 M80 M8.9MONDIAL FITNESS CENTER1:07:25
104Jean Philippe SADOUL26211 V2 M81 M8.87CPLP1:07:39
105Julie SADOUL26317 SE F24 F8.871:07:39
106Sophie GILORMINI RUZE1645 V1 F25 F8.861:07:42
107Marion MACCHI18418 SE F26 F8.821:08:00
108Marina GOMEZ16919 SE F27 F8.81GFCA ATHLETISME1:08:08
109Cyril GERIN25242 SE M82 M8.81:08:12
110Stéphanie LEVANTI17920 SE F28 F8.751:08:34
111Louise BEZIE1161 CA F29 F8.711:08:52
112Florence RIOU2056 V1 F30 F8.661:09:17
113Hyacinthe PAOLINI19812 V2 M83 M8.64ASCEE2A1:09:29
114Christelle COPPI1377 V1 F31 F8.631:09:33
115Pascale GIORDANO1668 V1 F32 F8.631:09:33
116Dominique SANTINI21413 V2 M84 M8.61:09:47
117Angelina SIMEONI22121 SE F33 F8.521:10:26
118Jennifer GARRIDO15822 SE F34 F8.521:10:26
119Daniel ROCHE20614 V2 M85 M8.51:10:34
120Philippe BREANI12118 V1 M86 M8.451:11:00
121Gisèle DUBOSQUELLE1474 V2 F35 F8.45LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:11:01
122Laurence RABATEL2015 V2 F36 F8.451:11:02
123Jessica TORRE22723 SE F37 F8.441:11:03
124Paul Felix MARTINETTI25715 V2 M87 M8.391:11:32
125Clement CAFFIN12288 M8.391:11:33
126Erika ORTIZ1949 V1 F38 F8.311:12:10
127Patrice LIBERI18019 V1 M89 M8.221:12:59
128Christophe COSTANTINI14043 SE M90 M8.221:12:59
129Dominique SANTELLI2135 V3 M91 M8.221:12:59
130David REDONDO20320 V1 M92 M8.061:14:25
131Karine GOMEZ17024 SE F39 F8.051:14:32
132Fabienne SILVANI22010 V1 F40 F8.05CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:14:32
133Jean Dominique ROCCHI26421 V1 M93 M7.981:15:12
134Laetitia ESPOSITO14811 V1 F41 F7.911:15:53
135Laura GILLET VITTORI16325 SE F42 F7.871:16:12
136Sophie ALBERTINI1026 V2 F43 F7.85ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:16:27
137Corinne SERCA2187 V2 F44 F7.731:17:40
138Marjorie PAMART19726 SE F45 F7.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:18:08
139Helene LE POUL17827 SE F46 F7.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:18:09
140Louis CARUSO12816 V2 M94 M7.671:18:15
141Vincent SANGUINETTI21122 V1 M95 M7.651:18:25
142Michel GAYRAUD1606 V3 M96 M7.631:18:37
143Nadine AMBROSI1031 V3 F47 F7.42COURSE A PAOLINA1:20:50
144Agathe ANDRE35228 SE F48 F7.421:20:52
145Marie Dominique CASELLI13012 V1 F49 F7.37ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:21:25
146Agnès CASELLI13113 V1 F50 F7.37ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:21:25
147Josette CIOSI13429 SE F51 F6.861:27:30
148Sylvia MELIO1918 V2 F52 F6.72COURSE A PAOLINA1:29:16
149Pascal TUFFELLI22923 V1 M97 M6.41:33:46
150Barbara BOURDILLE12030 SE F53 F6.171:37:18

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES