Trail di U Monte Cardu / 15 KM 1600 D+


176 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 13/08/2017. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume PERETTI2741 SE M1 M7.28AC CORTE2:03:37
2Frédéric MOINARD1572 SE M2 M7.02E MUVRE BALANINE2:08:10
3Guillaume LEPOIL2103 SE M3 M6.662:15:14
4Felix CONSTANTINI1984 SE M4 M6.582:16:48
5Emmanuel FATTACCIOLI1271 V1 M5 M6.56CORSICA RUN X TREM2:17:11
6Leo ROCA2705 SE M6 M6.54VALENCE2:17:35
7Philippe TOURNIER2302 V1 M7 M6.41RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:20:22
8Alain CAMBAS1083 V1 M8 M6.27TEAM77 FSGT2:23:28
9Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI2496 SE M9 M6.25ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:24:03
10Cédric CALENTIER1077 SE M10 M6.24AAEE EPERNON2:24:10
11Thomas LORBLANCHET1498 SE M11 M6.19CORSICA RUN X TREM2:25:29
12Pascal FAIVRE PIERRET2239 SE M12 M6.14HTC GEKOBIKE2:26:30
13Alexandre CAIETTA10610 SE M13 M6.122:27:00
14Julien SOLER1841 CA M14 M6.072:28:16
15Renaud JOLY14211 SE M15 M6.06ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:28:25
16Jean Luc ANDREANI10212 SE M16 M6.052:28:45
17Bertrand GIORGI2114 V1 M17 M6.052:28:51
18Bastien DUVALET2275 V1 M18 M6.03ASPTT NICE2:29:14
19Florent DUSSAUZE12213 SE M19 M6.032:29:19
20Fabrice SCIPILLITI17914 SE M20 M6.012:29:40
21Olivier FOUCHÉ13215 SE M21 M5.972:30:42
22Spencer BROOK2196 V1 M22 M5.88VCCC2:32:56
23Paul SCOURZIC18016 SE M23 M5.88CENTRE NAUTIQUE VALINCO PROPRIANO2:33:08
24Stephane DEGIOVANNI22417 SE M24 M5.87BAR ORIENTE2:33:19
25Jean Marc GIOVANSILI13718 SE M25 M5.86INSEME2:33:33
26Walter DROMART1897 V1 M26 M5.85E MUVRE BALANINE2:33:57
27Guillaume PUCCI2651 JU M27 M5.842:34:03
28Vincent PERUZZO16219 SE M28 M5.81GFCA ATHLETISME2:34:54
29Mickael SAUBION1761 ES M29 M5.79CORSICA RUN X TREM2:35:21
30Mathieu TOMEI1852 ES M30 M5.77AC CORTE2:35:52
31Stephane ROMANI2121 V2 M31 M5.76CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:36:23
32Jérémy MARCHETTI15120 SE M32 M5.74RUNNING CONSEIL2:36:43
33Felix GAMBOTTI1331 V3 M33 M5.64ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:39:34
34Sebastien PIETRINI1658 V1 M34 M5.622:40:06
35Angeot DESIDERI1172 V2 M35 M5.61RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:40:21
36Jerome TEPINER2319 V1 M36 M5.58VC DOUE2:41:10
37Gabriel DELPORTO11621 SE M37 M5.57CORSICA RUN X TREM2:41:38
38Marcu Andria ACQUAVIVA26822 SE M38 M5.532:42:48
39Laurent FUMAROLI22610 V1 M39 M5.512:43:23
40Fabien DUVALET12323 SE M40 M5.43LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:45:39
41Caroline COLONNA D ISTRIA2181 V2 F1 F5.422:46:01
42Eddy LORENZANI19911 V1 M41 M5.4A FURMICULA2:46:32
43Guillaume PRIETO17112 V1 M42 M5.4INSEME2:46:47
44Jean Francois GENOVESI19113 V1 M43 M5.36I FILANCI2:47:50
45Augustin VIENNE27214 V1 M44 M5.33RESTONINCA TRAIL2:48:46
46Dominique BERANGER2023 V2 M45 M5.32CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:49:15
47Livia LORENZONI1501 SE F2 F5.3AC CORTE2:49:55
48Jimmy VILETTE20524 SE M46 M5.28RCA TRIATHLON2:50:25
49Bertrand ANDRE25625 SE M47 M5.282:50:32
50Pascal MONNIER2224 V2 M48 M5.272:50:38
51Antoine MAGATEN24226 SE M49 M5.262:51:10
52Stephane PAUL2215 V2 M50 M5.25BLAUSASE TRAIL2:51:24
53Laurent LORENZANI19627 SE M51 M5.24A FURMICULA2:51:46
54Sébastien FORET13128 SE M52 M5.24CORSICA RUN X TREM2:51:51
55Annonciade GIOVACCHINI2132 SE F3 F5.2CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:53:14
56Pierre BYRDE1056 V2 M53 M5.15RESTONICA TRAIL2:54:48
57Nicolas LEBARS STEFANI2342 CA M54 M5.142:55:05
58Jean Pascal SELVINI26929 SE M55 M5.142:55:08
59Samuel LERAY25515 V1 M56 M5.132:55:18
60Quentin FAVRE12830 SE M57 M5.122:55:43
61Antoine LEBARS STEFANI2363 ES M58 M5.112:56:00
62Tony CERVETTI1137 V2 M59 M5.11ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:56:13
63Romain ENGELMANN12431 SE M60 M5.08DREAM OF TRAIL SXM2:57:04
64Yvon OMNES1978 V2 M61 M5.082:57:16
65Olivier TRAMONI18616 V1 M62 M5.06CAF-2A2:57:47
66Guillaume CORDOLIANI11432 SE M63 M5.052:58:14
67Paul Mathieu GRAZIANI27633 SE M64 M5.052:58:14
68Thierry BASTIERA23517 V1 M65 M5.012:59:32
69Frédéric ALBERTINI10034 SE M66 M5A VICULESE2:59:55
70Benjamin QUILLÉVÉRÉ24535 SE M67 M4.983:00:53
71Julien CATANI22536 SE M68 M4.95A SANTAMARIACCIA3:01:55
72Alain STATARI23718 V1 M69 M4.93I FILANCI3:02:34
73Anselme FOLLOT2474 ES M70 M4.93DIJON UC3:02:44
74Laurent LECA14537 SE M71 M4.91A SANTAMARIACCIA3:03:19
75Julia VISCONTI1873 SE F4 F4.91A SANTAMARIACCIA3:03:19
76Sam MIMOUN27138 SE M72 M4.91CAPICTAVE3:03:27
77Aurelie VIVÈS1881 V1 F5 F4.91CORSICA RUN X TREM3:03:28
78Freddy CECCARELLI2142 V3 M73 M4.88RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:04:21
79Johan PIERCECCHI16439 SE M74 M4.85AC CORTE3:05:38
80Stephanie PIERCECCHI1634 SE F6 F4.8AC CORTE3:07:27
81Paul MAGATEN2415 ES M75 M4.793:07:48
82Thibaut SALLES17340 SE M76 M4.753:09:37
83Jean Michel CATANI11119 V1 M77 M4.73CORSICA RUN X TREM3:10:17
84Benoit SARRADE17441 SE M78 M4.713:11:14
85Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI10342 SE M79 M4.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:12:21
86Corentin POTONET24043 SE M80 M4.683:12:22
87Thierry MATHET15520 V1 M81 M4.67TRèBES TRI3:12:39
88Jean Pierre SCANU17821 V1 M82 M4.62CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:14:52
89Patrice VANDECASTEELE2619 V2 M83 M4.61AXA3:15:25
90Valentin CASTANO25722 V1 M84 M4.593:15:53
91Dumè FAYAN12910 V2 M85 M4.59CASINCA TRAIL3:16:10
92Marc STEFANI23344 SE M86 M4.523:19:02
93Laure LEBARS STEFANI2321 ES F7 F4.513:19:42
94Quentin GRANDJEAN27345 SE M87 M4.53:20:09
95Alexis FAURE25311 V2 M88 M4.463:21:55
96Nicolas SAUVEE17746 SE M89 M4.45TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING3:22:02
97Axel LENEVEU14847 SE M90 M4.443:22:44
98Frederic THOMAS22048 SE M91 M4.443:22:44
99Alexandre MARIE1536 ES M92 M4.433:23:07
100Franck DURAND12123 V1 M93 M4.34CORSICA RUN X TREM3:27:27
101Dominique CHASTAN23924 V1 M94 M4.343:27:30
102Aurélien LEMOIGNE14749 SE M95 M4.313:29:02
103Jacky PIRA2153 V3 M96 M4.293:29:35
104Frédéric BIANCO10425 V1 M97 M4.25RESTONICA TRAIL3:31:54
105Ange GRISONI1394 V3 M98 M4.25A VICULESE3:32:00
106Jean Claude CASANOVA1945 V3 M99 M4.24I FILANCI3:32:01
107Michel BRIBE26012 V2 M100 M4.243:32:02
108Pascal DUMONT25126 V1 M101 M4.243:32:05
109Brice GAUZY25950 SE M102 M4.233:32:45
110Jean Philippe MICAELLI25451 SE M103 M4.22GHISONI ORIENTE3:33:23
111Justine HUCHE2075 SE F8 F4.23:34:25
112Andy VASSARD20852 SE M104 M4.23:34:26
113Jean Michel GIANNELLI13553 SE M105 M4.193:34:54
114Julien SIMONI18327 V1 M106 M4.17I FILANCI3:35:53
115Jean Luc FOLLOT24613 V2 M107 M4.17ARS3:35:56
116Thomas DUCOS1192 JU M108 M4.163:36:30
117Gabriel MARIE15254 SE M109 M4.12CORSICA RUN X TREM3:38:25
118Jean Michel HUCHE2066 V3 M110 M4.083:40:46
119Alain LACHENEVRERIE14328 V1 M111 M4.063:41:38
120Olivier GRAILLAT20329 V1 M112 M4.043:42:49
121Laurent EYMEOUD12614 V2 M113 M43:44:50
122Louis PANCRAZI1603 JU M114 M43:45:04
123Cyril AGOSTINI25030 V1 M115 M3.993:45:21
124Christophe BOTTO24331 V1 M116 M3.993:45:35
125Gianni MELONI20455 SE M117 M3.983:46:02
126Alexandre NERI2663 CA M118 M3.973:46:32
127Frederic LECOQ14632 V1 M119 M3.973:46:50
128Josephine DUPRAZ DESANTI1202 V1 F9 F3.96CORSICA RUN X TREM3:47:33
129Laetitia PAPINI2673 V1 F10 F3.963:47:33
130Karine LANDRÉ1446 SE F11 F3.95CORSICA RUN X TREM3:47:34
131Riyad DJAFFAR11856 SE M120 M3.95ASCEE2A3:48:00
132Philippe CANALI10933 V1 M121 M3.933:49:00
133Nathalie BAUD2622 V2 F12 F3.933:49:04
134Sindy CORROY1154 V1 F13 F3.85DREAM OF TRAIL SXM3:53:48
135Francine GENETET1343 V2 F14 F3.843:54:24
136Marc NORTIER DUVERNARD15915 V2 M122 M3.843:54:25
137Olivier SERTIC23834 V1 M123 M3.843:54:29
138Hubert LECHAT25216 V2 M124 M3.83CAP GROUPAMA3:55:02
139Pascal GIMENEZ13617 V2 M125 M3.75RESTONICA TRAIL4:00:14
140Dany KYNDT19535 V1 M126 M3.744:00:49
141Vincent FEUGA13036 V1 M127 M3.744:00:53
142Dumenicu GRAZIANI13857 SE M128 M3.71CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:02:22
143Vincent PUCCI26437 V1 M129 M3.694:04:11
144Michaël HOFFMANN14158 SE M130 M3.67ECKBO TEAM4:05:01
145Paule ENGELMANN1257 SE F15 F3.64DREAM OF TRAIL SXM4:07:11
146Aurelien GIBERTI19359 SE M131 M3.6I FILANCI4:09:58
147Jose PIFARRE2587 V3 M132 M3.594:11:00
148Pierre Louis POGGI16660 SE M133 M3.57A SANTAMARIACCIA4:11:54
149Francois DAMMAREZ27538 V1 M134 M3.574:12:08
150Didier ROMI22818 V2 M135 M3.474:19:02
151Philippe SEMIDEI18219 V2 M136 M3.44CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO4:21:20
152Pierre HOEGELI EMMANUELLI14061 SE M137 M3.444:21:21
153Hervé POLAKOWSKI16739 V1 M138 M3.43CORSICA RUN X TREM4:22:13
154Stephane POLI16920 V2 M139 M3.434:22:33
155Stephane ALLIOT10121 V2 M140 M3.43CORSICA RUN X TREM4:22:44
156Didier LEGRAND22922 V2 M141 M3.424:23:09
157Fabrice PEUGNET21740 V1 M142 M3.394:25:26
158Emmanuel CERISIER11241 V1 M143 M3.334:30:17
159Olivier CARLI11023 V2 M144 M3.28ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:34:34
160Fabien TAILLY20062 SE M145 M3.274:35:27
161Eric ROMANI24442 V1 M146 M3.184:43:02
162Nicolas NAUCHE24863 SE M147 M3.124:48:40
163Laetitia SEPANIAK2018 SE F16 F3.11MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB4:49:44
164Bertrand CASSETTO2168 V3 M148 M2.995:00:33
9998Antoine PARENTI161ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA RUN X TREMABANDON
9998Cecile ROGNONI172ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Ange POLI168ABANDONABANDONABANDONA VICULESEABANDON
9998Patrice MARSAC154ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Brice SARTI175ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Françoise POULAIN170ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Joseph NOCETO158ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Thomas SELVINI181ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Fabien MICOUREAU156ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Julien BERANGER190ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Jean Francois PIOMI209ABANDONABANDONABANDONGHISONI ORIENTEABANDON
9998Cedric HY263ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

ALL RACES