Trail de Bonifacio / 12 KM


493 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 29/10/2017. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTSPICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Elliot POLOME6171 ES M1 M12.09Trailers Extrême Sud0:59:34
2Guillaume BESNARD2611 V1 M2 M11.93VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 061:00:20
3Anthony QUILICI6231 SE M3 M11.89OLETTA1:00:32
4Jean Laurent DOMINICI4121 JU M4 M11.64COURSE A PAOLINA1:01:51
5Régis RICO6422 ES M5 M11.54AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:02:23
6Mickael SAUBION6673 ES M6 M11.5CORSICA RUN X TREM1:02:35
7Antoine TROUSSEL1082 SE M7 M11.49Trailers Extrême Sud1:02:39
8Loic LEONARDI4863 SE M8 M11.34AS FIGARELLA1:03:31
9Patrice BONISSONE2732 V1 M9 M11.33TEAM DéDé1:03:34
10Pierre Joseph RISTICONI6462 JU M10 M11.31GFCA ATHLETISME1:03:41
11Yves MAINOS5114 SE M11 M11.25GFCA ATHLETISME1:04:00
12Nicolas BENEDETTI2515 SE M12 M11.23AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:04:06
13Guillaume PELLETIER5846 SE M13 M11.11TEAM DéDé1:04:48
14Gregory LEBRUN4787 SE M14 M11.091:04:55
15Jean Mathieu LEANDRI4768 SE M15 M10.96GFCA ATHLETISME1:05:41
16Mathieu CESARANO3133 V1 M16 M10.89TEAM DéDé1:06:07
17Xavier PIERI5939 SE M17 M10.87CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:06:13
18Maxime LE PENNEC47410 SE M18 M10.841:06:24
19Constant SEGARD6764 ES M19 M10.821:06:31
20Noel GIORDANO3415 ES M20 M10.81COURSE A PAOLINA1:06:35
21Fabrice LE HENANFF4734 V1 M21 M10.77LANDéVANT SPORT NATURE1:06:50
22Nicolas LOVICHI49711 SE M22 M10.76AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:06:54
23Laurent MELIS53112 SE M23 M10.67Trailers Extrême Sud1:07:27
24Olivier COLONNA32713 SE M24 M10.55CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:08:15
25Ludovic HEINTZELMANN43714 SE M25 M10.5CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:08:36
26Bastien GUZMAN43415 SE M26 M10.49GFCA ATHLETISME1:08:40
27Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI3145 V1 M27 M10.421:09:04
28Silverio GARZON BONOLA3976 V1 M28 M10.33ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:09:44
29Joaquim José FLORES NEVES38616 SE M29 M10.29AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:09:59
30Nahuel PASSERAT57817 SE M30 M10.28Team Craft Salming1:10:03
31Marc Francois DE GENTILLE35818 SE M31 M10.27ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:10:07
32Emmanuelle MORACCHINI5421 SE F1 F10.26ANIMA1:10:11
33Gregory LEROY48819 SE M32 M10.21:10:35
34Cédric RUDI65820 SE M33 M10.19AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:10:39
35Julien GUYET43321 SE M34 M10.171:10:49
36William FOUCAUD4187 V1 M35 M10.131:11:05
37Pierre MOSSER26922 SE M36 M10.12CORSICA RUN X TREM1:11:10
38Lionel CHENIN3188 V1 M37 M10.1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:11:16
39Olivier CATONI3801 V2 M38 M10.1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:11:16
40Pierre Gilles ANGELI2236 ES M39 M10.09ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:11:20
41David VINCENT1289 V1 M40 M10.081:11:24
42Anthony CUCCHI34423 SE M41 M10.051:11:38
43Vincent VAUDELLE1201 CA M42 M10.04CALVIXTRI1:11:44
44Nicolas BERTOCCHI25824 SE M43 M10AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:11:59
45Laurent LOVICHI49610 V1 M44 M10Trailers Extrême Sud1:12:00
46Hélène DEPOORTER3572 SE F2 F9.91GFCA ATHLETISME1:12:38
47Nicolas OCCELLI56025 SE M45 M9.891:12:48
48Pedro SARDA6667 ES M46 M9.81Trailers Extrême Sud1:13:23
49Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES51826 SE M47 M9.8ASSOCIU MANTINUM1:13:30
50Denis VAUDELLE11911 V1 M48 M9.78CALVIXTRI1:13:35
51Jean Louis BENEDETTI6972 V2 M49 M9.781:13:38
52Robin GEANT3488 ES M50 M9.771:13:41
53Anne Sophie MARECHAL5173 SE F3 F9.76GFCA ATHLETISME1:13:47
54Luc MESLIER53327 SE M51 M9.72AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:14:03
55Arnaud LIEVIN47912 V1 M52 M9.7CORSICA RUN X TREM1:14:14
56Yann MAUGET13913 V1 M53 M9.681:14:22
57Nicolas WALLON13528 SE M54 M9.65CORSICA RAID AVENTURE1:14:37
58Jules VISSET1312 CA M55 M9.621:14:49
59Guillaume LAFARGUE45429 SE M56 M9.611:14:56
60Jean Marc CALLARIS29414 V1 M57 M9.58AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:15:09
61François GELMINI40130 SE M58 M9.581:15:10
62Lisandru CASANOVA3033 CA M59 M9.541:15:26
63Thomas SION68631 SE M60 M9.531:15:31
64David DUCHANGE36215 V1 M61 M9.521:15:37
65Robert KALK44932 SE M62 M9.5COURIR à MEYREUIL1:15:47
66Jerome CALLIER29533 SE M63 M9.47MONTE CARDU TRAIL1:16:02
67Tom QUEFFURUS6219 ES M64 M9.471:16:04
68Jacques Antoine PANDOLFI57410 ES M65 M9.461:16:06
69Flavie PERRIER5874 SE F4 F9.441:16:15
70Dominique LUCIANI5031 EA M66 M9.441:16:15
71Patrick MEZZACQUI60816 V1 M67 M9.42CORSICA RUN X TREM1:16:27
72Adrien PELLETIER58311 ES M68 M9.391:16:39
73Thomas POPOWSKI61834 SE M69 M9.351:17:02
74Anthony JOUBAINE59217 V1 M70 M9.34laille 351:17:07
75Marc Antoine GIACOMETTI40835 SE M71 M9.311:17:18
76Gabriel DELPORTO35436 SE M72 M9.31CORSICA RUN X TREM1:17:22
77Alexis GRIMALDI42818 V1 M73 M9.261:17:47
78Greg ALLIOT21119 V1 M74 M9.231:18:00
79Maurice PADOVANI5703 V2 M75 M9.231:18:02
80Louis CHUBILLAU4484 CA M76 M9.2SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:18:16
81Laurent GHISALBERTI40637 SE M77 M9.181:18:25
82Jean Francois MARTIN5194 V2 M78 M9.171:18:30
83Stephane ESTEVES37020 V1 M79 M9.16CORSICA RUN X TREM1:18:34
84Frederic SECONDI67421 V1 M80 M9.141:18:45
85Alexandre FICQUET38138 SE M81 M9.131:18:51
86Gilles AZARA23722 V1 M82 M9.1ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:19:07
87Frederic VIALE12623 V1 M83 M9.1Trailers Extrême Sud1:19:09
88Dominique SURAULT6965 V2 M84 M9.11:19:09
89Jean Michel ORTIZ56824 V1 M85 M9.091:19:13
90Michel LEBRETON47739 SE M86 M9.051:19:34
91Mickael COMPAS32940 SE M87 M9.03AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:19:46
92Flavio COLONA D ISTRIA3263 JU M88 M91:20:00
93Sandra TAPIERO1011 V1 F5 F9ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:20:00
94Stephane PAGANO57125 V1 M89 M91:20:01
95Marc ALBERTINI2076 V2 M90 M9ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:20:01
96Pierre Dominique CASELLI30726 V1 M91 M8.99ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:20:04
97Pierre LAYACHI4687 V2 M92 M8.93I FILANCI1:20:35
98Emilie GEORGE BEAUX4035 SE F6 F8.93RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:20:37
99Stéphane DUPOUEY36541 SE M93 M8.93TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA1:20:37
100Ange Dominique BONELLI27242 SE M94 M8.931:20:38
101Alexandre ROCHEDREUX65143 SE M95 M8.921:20:45
102Louis SAMPER66244 SE M96 M8.871:21:12
103Xavier SILVANI68027 V1 M97 M8.86CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:21:17
104Vincent NICOL55245 SE M98 M8.851:21:22
105Pedro MACHADO50828 V1 M99 M8.83I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:21:31
106Mathieu BIRRALDACCI26346 SE M100 M8.831:21:34
107Tony LAURENTI46747 SE M101 M8.831:21:35
108Michel LEDEFUNT4815 CA M102 M8.811:21:43
109Vincent LASTRAJOLI46548 SE M103 M8.811:21:44
110Ange BIANCHINI26249 SE M104 M8.81:21:49
111Magali OHLMANN5642 V1 F7 F8.79GFCA ATHLETISME1:21:55
112Stephane MASIA52150 SE M105 M8.79GFCA ATHLETISME1:21:56
113David BOUCHET27829 V1 M106 M8.781:22:01
114Alain ROCCHI6492 EA M107 M8.78A SQUADRA TREMENDA D U MACCHIONE1:22:03
115Eric VACCA11051 SE M108 M8.761:22:11
116Stephanie MATTEI5256 SE F8 F8.74LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:22:21
117Jerome BARBAGGIO24130 V1 M109 M8.73CASINCA TRAIL1:22:31
118Veronique FILIPPI3833 V1 F9 F8.69AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:22:54
119Nicolas MAZZONI52752 SE M110 M8.671:23:01
120Damien PANEL14153 SE M111 M8.661:23:08
121David BATTINI24654 SE M112 M8.66TEAM DéDé / A Maredda1:23:11
122Cedric CORREIA33455 SE M113 M8.651:23:14
123Celine NACER5507 SE F10 F8.641:23:20
124Damien PIMONT52331 V1 M114 M8.64triathlon du pont a/Audener 271:23:20
125Cyril REBOUL63332 V1 M115 M8.641:23:21
126Sylvain LELONG48456 SE M116 M8.63CORSICA RUN X TREM1:23:26
127Jean Michel VISSET1328 V2 M117 M8.631:23:28
128Mickael KHELIFI45157 SE M118 M8.621:23:29
129Rémi LIMONGI48958 SE M119 M8.61CASINCA TRAIL1:23:37
130Philippe GOTTARDI4229 V2 M120 M8.6ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:23:44
131Julien GERONIMI40459 SE M121 M8.6ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:23:44
132Michel NIEL5551 V3 M122 M8.55ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:24:13
133Quentin PISTACHI61060 SE M123 M8.54I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:24:19
134Richard GASPARI39810 V2 M124 M8.53ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:24:24
135Charly LORENZONI49412 ES M125 M8.521:24:29
136Olivier GORDON42133 V1 M126 M8.521:24:33
137Antoine KHAYAT45013 ES M127 M8.511:24:36
138Eric ONIDA56734 V1 M128 M8.511:24:36
139Coline RICHAUD6418 SE F11 F8.511:24:37
140Cedric BERNINI25561 SE M129 M8.511:24:37
141Valentin HOMASSON4404 JU M130 M8.51CA BASTIA1:24:38
142Franck LUC50035 V1 M131 M8.51AC CORTE1:24:39
143Frederic LACOUR45362 SE M132 M8.51:24:40
144Pierre BYRDE29311 V2 M133 M8.46RESTONICA TRAIL1:25:05
145Ange CRISTOFARI34236 V1 M134 M8.441:25:16
146Sébastien LAURELLI46637 V1 M135 M8.42CASINCA TRAIL1:25:29
147Jean Marc BALDESI23838 V1 M136 M8.39FORZA JEAN MARC1:25:46
148Christophe CASALTA30012 V2 M137 M8.39I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:25:47
149Jean Pierre MARCHETTI6982 V3 M138 M8.39COURSE A PAOLINA1:25:49
150Daniel RAMSDAM6313 V3 M139 M8.39ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:25:50
151Cyriaque BESSARD13863 SE M140 M8.371:25:59
152Laura COSTANTINI3389 SE F12 F8.37CAP GARONNE1:26:04
153Aurélien LEMOIGNE48564 SE M141 M8.361:26:06
154Bruno CASANOVA30165 SE M142 M8.36CASINCA TRAIL1:26:06
155Frederic VELLUTINI12139 V1 M143 M8.361:26:08
156Julien SUBRINI69540 V1 M144 M8.351:26:12
157Patrick GUEBEL43013 V2 M145 M8.341:26:19
158Magali GRAZZINI42710 SE F13 F8.33ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:26:29
159Sebastien LEDUC48366 SE M146 M8.32A SQUADRA TREMENDA D U MACCHIONE1:26:30
160Jean Marc ANTONETTI22641 V1 M147 M8.321:26:32
161Gilles BUATOIS28914 V2 M148 M8.31:26:43
162Elise DELAHAYE35167 SE M149 M8.3I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:26:44
163Pascale COMITI3284 V1 F14 F8.31:26:46
164Thibaut RAYMOND63268 SE M150 M8.291:26:48
165Clemence RAFFI62911 SE F15 F8.29SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:26:53
166Paul BERTHELIER25669 SE M151 M8.281:26:58
167Ludo BEDARD24942 V1 M152 M8.281:26:59
168Matéa BEDARD2481 CA F16 F8.28LA RONDE DE CHAVANOD1:26:59
169Jean François LUDDENI50443 V1 M153 M8.281:27:00
170Jean Jacques NICOLINI5534 V3 M154 M8.25ASCEE2B1:27:14
171Christian FRESCHI39170 SE M155 M8.221:27:37
172Bertrand GONCALVES42044 V1 M156 M8.211:27:44
173Christophe PACHOT56971 SE M157 M8.211:27:44
174Cyril CESARI31672 SE M158 M8.21:27:46
175Vincent PIVOT61145 V1 M159 M8.21:27:47
176Dominique DUPERRON36415 V2 M160 M8.191:27:54
177Patrick MONTISCI54073 SE M161 M8.191:27:55
178Sebastien CLAVELAUD32346 V1 M162 M8.181:27:59
179Patrice TURJMAN10916 V2 M163 M8.171:28:08
180Eric MABILLE50717 V2 M164 M8.17ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:28:09
181Aurelien NAUX14074 SE M165 M8.171:28:10
182Geoffroy MOSSER54575 SE M166 M8.151:28:20
183Jean Dominique RENUCCI63776 SE M167 M8.141:28:24
184Alexandre BOISSEL26877 SE M168 M8.141:28:26
185Arnaud PELISSIER58247 V1 M169 M8.121:28:39
186Julia VISCONTI13012 SE F17 F8.1TEAM DéDé / A SANTAMARIACCIA1:28:54
187Herve POIRON61578 SE M170 M8.11:28:54
188Richard CIABRINI32179 SE M171 M8.11:28:55
189Sébastien LE BRETON47180 SE M172 M8.091:29:02
190Dominique ROSSI65548 V1 M173 M8.09ASPNA PAS1:29:03
191Pascal KUZNIK45849 V1 M174 M8.041:29:31
192Alice FABRE37313 SE F18 F8.031:29:37
193Louis Dominique VAN EGROO3615 V3 M175 M8.03Chaville athletisme1:29:39
194Fabrice SEGARD6756 V3 M176 M8.02LES FOULéES DU LORIOT1:29:47
195Philippe MASSONI52250 V1 M177 M8.021:29:49
196Michel BRIGHI28618 V2 M178 M8.021:29:49
197Dumè FAYAN37819 V2 M179 M8.01CASINCA TRAIL1:29:52
198Philippe PERRIER5887 V3 M180 M8ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:30:00
199Nicolas MONDOLONI53981 SE M181 M7.99CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:30:04
200Anthony D HIERRE34582 SE M182 M7.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:30:07
201Herve CORBI33251 V1 M183 M7.99CORSICA SPORTS LOISIRS1:30:08
202Myriam KUZNIK3885 V1 F19 F7.991:30:09
203Jean Jacques BEAUVARLET24752 V1 M184 M7.98SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:30:13
204Jean Francois PIRAS60953 V1 M185 M7.921:30:54
205Jeremy VERONESI12483 SE M186 M7.92ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:30:57
206Elodie BOUCHET2776 V1 F20 F7.91TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE1:30:59
207Franck LORILLER49554 V1 M187 M7.91SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLUB1:31:04
208Romain BOURROUSSE28184 SE M188 M7.891:31:15
209Christophe GIOVANNANGELI41385 SE M189 M7.881:31:19
210Didier RENARD63555 V1 M190 M7.881:31:19
211Jean Jo MAGNANI50956 V1 M191 M7.881:31:22
212David PIETTE60257 V1 M192 M7.881:31:22
213Elsa BATTESTI24314 SE F21 F7.881:31:22
214Guillaume SOLER68858 V1 M193 M7.871:31:27
215Sebastien REY63986 SE M194 M7.861:31:34
216Francois VASSELIN11759 V1 M195 M7.86I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:31:36
217Hyacinthe PAOLINI57620 V2 M196 M7.85ASCEE2A1:31:42
218Jordan BERTHELOT25787 SE M197 M7.85CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:31:45
219Christophe BERNARDINI25488 SE M198 M7.82ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:32:02
220Jimmy ALGERINO2093 EA M199 M7.81:32:17
221Adrien CASANOVA30289 SE M200 M7.761:32:46
222Jean Baptiste PIERI59590 SE M201 M7.761:32:48
223Thomas BAUMARD39691 SE M202 M7.761:32:48
224Agnes TESTOR1021 V2 F22 F7.75I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:32:53
225Elie TANNOUS10092 SE M203 M7.751:32:57
226Sandra COUESSUREL34015 SE F23 F7.74CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:32:59
227Jules DANIEL34793 SE M204 M7.741:32:59
228David PINNA60460 V1 M205 M7.74CASINCA TRAIL1:33:02
229Aude CRUCIANI34316 SE F24 F7.741:33:02
230Divine PLANTECOSTE61217 SE F25 F7.72ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:33:14
231Agnes MORACCHINI54118 SE F26 F7.721:33:16
232Viviane COUESSUREL3392 V2 F27 F7.721:33:18
233Jean Philippe MENETREY53221 V2 M206 M7.71SQUADRA CARPINETO1:33:21
234Matthieu CHEVAUX31994 SE M207 M7.711:33:22
235Dominique HUBER44322 V2 M208 M7.71:33:28
236Frederic SCHULTZ67123 V2 M209 M7.71:33:28
237Hugo SCHIRRER67024 V2 M210 M7.71:33:28
238Baptiste SCHULTZ6735 JU M211 M7.71:33:28
239Pascal CARLOTTI29861 V1 M212 M7.71:33:29
240Dominique BERVILY ITASSE26095 SE M213 M7.68LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:33:43
241Jean Pierre LAMY3668 V3 M214 M7.681:33:44
242Fabrice REVEL63862 V1 M215 M7.68SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:33:47
243Tony GUENON43163 V1 M216 M7.68SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:33:47
244Barbara VALERY1147 V1 F28 F7.671:33:50
245Estelle PORTAILLER61919 SE F29 F7.67A SANTAMARIACCIA1:33:50
246Christophe GAUTHIER40064 V1 M217 M7.671:33:50
247Christophe ABIVEN20096 SE M218 M7.671:33:55
248Jean Dominique BUKWALD PADOVANI29297 SE M219 M7.671:33:55
249Vanessa GIRARDET41920 SE F30 F7.661:34:03
250Jean Michel COQUELIN33198 SE M220 M7.651:34:06
251Arnaud CASTAN31099 SE M221 M7.651:34:09
252Eric BORIE27665 V1 M222 M7.641:34:12
253Magali BRODEAU2873 V2 F31 F7.64CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:34:16
254Jean Antoine OGGIANO563100 SE M223 M7.631:34:20
255Charles COLOMBANI3249 V3 M224 M7.63AC CORTE1:34:23
256Mauve PAUL BELLINI2068 V1 F32 F7.621:34:27
257Pascal HAUTIN43566 V1 M225 M7.61:34:44
258Jean Mathieu PANCRAZI573101 SE M226 M7.61:34:44
259Pierre PIETRI60025 V2 M227 M7.59GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:34:53
260Marcio BRAS283102 SE M228 M7.541:35:32
261Jessica MOSSER54621 SE F33 F7.531:35:34
262Patrick ANTONETTI22767 V1 M229 M7.531:35:37
263Michel BALSEN24026 V2 M230 M7.53ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:35:38
264Alain CHAUVET31710 V3 M231 M7.521:35:44
265Abraham BRAULT28568 V1 M232 M7.511:35:49
266Christophe PINNA60569 V1 M233 M7.511:35:55
267Lionel FACCENDA374103 SE M234 M7.511:35:55
268Philippe PESSIONE46027 V2 M235 M7.511:35:55
269Alain HIVERT43828 V2 M236 M7.51TEAM DéDé1:35:56
270Jean Claude LE BERRIGAUD46911 V3 M237 M7.51TEAM DéDé1:35:56
271Marie DELVILLE35522 SE F34 F7.5COURSE A PAOLINA1:35:58
272Claude VALERY11329 V2 M238 M7.471:36:25
273Alain CESARI31530 V2 M239 M7.471:36:27
274Genevive NORTIER55923 SE F35 F7.461:36:29
275Laurence BONELLI27124 SE F36 F7.461:36:34
276Jean ETTORI37212 V3 M240 M7.45I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:36:39
277Marie Lucile BRADESI28225 SE F37 F7.451:36:41
278Pierre Vincent BATTESTI244104 SE M241 M7.451:36:42
279Sophie DONSIMONI36026 SE F38 F7.441:36:44
280Selena EMANUELLI36827 SE F39 F7.441:36:49
281Laura MOSCONI54328 SE F40 F7.441:36:50
282Frédérick PIERAZZI591105 SE M242 M7.42CORSICA RUN X TREM1:37:06
283Stéphanie DELOUSTAL35329 SE F41 F7.39AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:37:24
284François GERONIMI40570 V1 M243 M7.391:37:27
285Valerie NOLIN5589 V1 F42 F7.38CORSICA RUN X TREM1:37:31
286Pascal GIMENEZ41031 V2 M244 M7.38RESTONICA TRAIL1:37:34
287Matthieu CARESSA297106 SE M245 M7.381:37:35
288Pierre Louis CENTONZE311107 SE M246 M7.371:37:42
289Sandra VASTA11830 SE F43 F7.36LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:37:47
290Angelique COSTANTINI33731 SE F44 F7.36CAP GARONNE1:37:49
291Emmanuel ARMAND23432 V2 M247 M7.361:37:50
292Celien GIOVANNETTI417108 SE M248 M7.35CASINCA TRAIL1:37:58
293Stephane POLI61633 V2 M249 M7.341:38:06
294Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI534109 SE M250 M7.341:38:07
295Stephane LEONZI48771 V1 M251 M7.34CORSICA RUN X TREM1:38:09
296Daniel OFFREDI56113 V3 M252 M7.33ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:38:17
297Valery HUOT44472 V1 M253 M7.321:38:18
298Philippe SEMIDEI67734 V2 M254 M7.32CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:38:23
299Matthieu DUCLOS363110 SE M255 M7.311:38:29
300Paul BUISSON491111 SE M256 M7.311:38:33
301Alain CONSIGNY3301 V4 M257 M7.3I cignali Sartinesi1:38:38
302Anne LOPIN49332 SE F45 F7.31:38:40
303Ange Pierre LECA480112 SE M258 M7.281:38:51
304Gaelle DE ROCCA SERRA35010 V1 F46 F7.281:38:52
305Frederic OLIVIER56573 V1 M259 M7.28ASCEE2B1:38:54
306Antony SIAS679113 SE M260 M7.271:39:05
307Maxime ANDERHUBER218114 SE M261 M7.271:39:06
308Isabelle MATTEI52411 V1 F47 F7.261:39:14
309Olivier CAPPURI29674 V1 M262 M7.25ASCEE2B1:39:15
310Cathy SNAPPE6874 V2 F48 F7.241:39:25
311Marie ANGELI22433 SE F49 F7.24ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:39:28
312Sebastien BALDYGA23975 V1 M263 M7.241:39:29
313Bernard MARTINETTI52014 V3 M264 M7.24CA BASTIA1:39:29
314Marianne ESTEVE36934 SE F50 F7.231:39:38
315Bernard ANTONELLI22535 V2 M265 M7.221:39:41
316Elise HOFFMANN43935 SE F51 F7.21COURSE A PAOLINA1:39:49
317Denis LOPEZ VILLANUEVA49215 V3 M266 M7.2I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:40:00
318Samir RAHMANI63076 V1 M267 M7.171:40:21
319Christophe CHOTARD320115 SE M268 M7.171:40:26
320Yvan DORADOUX68136 V2 M269 M7.16ASPTT AJACCIO Athlétisme1:40:33
321Jerome ANGELI22237 V2 M270 M7.13ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:40:57
322Jeremy GATARD399116 SE M271 M7.131:40:57
323Paul BERTRAND20538 V2 M272 M7.13ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:41:01
324Anne PINNA60612 V1 F52 F7.121:41:04
325Pierre Louis POGGI614117 SE M273 M7.12A SANTAMARIACCIA1:41:08
326Serge ANDREANI21916 V3 M274 M7.12ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:41:11
327Jean Pierre MEJEAN52817 V3 M275 M7.11ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:41:13
328Frédéric MÉLET52939 V2 M276 M7.1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:41:26
329Beatrice GALLET3955 V2 F53 F7.091:41:35
330Stephane PAÏS572118 SE M277 M7.07A SANTAMARIACCIA1:41:48
331Emmanuelle LEANDRI47513 V1 F54 F7.07I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:41:52
332Alexandra FILIPPI38436 SE F55 F7.031:42:21
333Bernard LAMOUR45740 V2 M278 M7.031:42:22
334Stephane PIERI59441 V2 M279 M7.03CASINCA TRAIL1:42:22
335Victor LAMOUR4596 JU M280 M7.031:42:22
336Joel MARCON515119 SE M281 M7.031:42:22
337Florence OFFREDI5626 V2 F56 F7.03ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:42:26
338Catherine LUCCHINI5017 V2 F57 F7.021:42:32
339Severine ROSSI65437 SE F58 F71:42:52
340Jean Etienne PASQUALINI57777 V1 M282 M71:42:52
341Tara STRUCK56638 SE F59 F71:42:53
342Laetitia ALITTI21039 SE F60 F6.991:43:00
343Sylvie AMMANNATI21614 V1 F61 F6.981:43:13
344Sylvaine RIGAULT64340 SE F62 F6.97TEAM DéDé1:43:17
345Carole VALERY11215 V1 F63 F6.971:43:20
346Eva AREVALO ROCA23241 SE F64 F6.971:43:21
347Aurore VALLAR11642 SE F65 F6.961:43:27
348Cindy JAEG44543 SE F66 F6.961:43:29
349Marie VONVILLE13444 SE F67 F6.961:43:29
350Alexandre LAMBRUSCHINI456120 SE M283 M6.93CORSICA RUN X TREM1:43:56
351Julien QUAGLIONI620121 SE M284 M6.921:44:02
352Stephanie VELLUTINI12245 SE F68 F6.911:44:14
353Marc SALERNO660122 SE M285 M6.91:44:25
354Eric FATTACCIO37678 V1 M286 M6.91:44:25
355Sylviane MAHE51016 V1 F69 F6.891:44:27
356Sandrine MAURY23046 SE F70 F6.89CORSICA RUN X TREM1:44:30
357Aude BEDOS25047 SE F71 F6.881:44:43
358Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES2318 V2 F72 F6.84SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:45:16
359Hubert FERET379123 SE M287 M6.82AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:45:37
360Laurent JOURDA44779 V1 M288 M6.821:45:38
361Patrick BRUEL28818 V3 M289 M6.81CASINCA TRAIL1:45:40
362Christelle PAYET58048 SE F73 F6.811:45:42
363Elisabeth GALLE3941 V3 F74 F6.811:45:46
364Ludovic ROGER653124 SE M290 M6.771:46:17
365Aurore GIOVANNANGELI41549 SE F75 F6.771:46:19
366Angela SAVOLDELLI66850 SE F76 F6.77CAP GARONNE1:46:22
367Veronique MOSCONI54417 V1 F77 F6.771:46:24
368Melanie GAILLARD39351 SE F78 F6.76SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:46:29
369Robert RIPOLLES64442 V2 M291 M6.76LES FOULéES DU LORIOT1:46:30
370Joris MARCON5166 CA M292 M6.741:46:50
371Sophia DUVAL36718 V1 F79 F6.71:47:23
372Manuel RODRIGUES65219 V3 M293 M6.7TEAM DéDé1:47:26
373Maurice DELIRON35243 V2 M294 M6.71:47:26
374Anthony VALERY11514 ES M295 M6.681:47:50
375Antoine SALASCA65980 V1 M296 M6.67I FILANCI1:47:55
376Marie MARCHINI51452 SE F80 F6.67I RINIGATI1:47:56
377Jean Toussaint LUCCHINI50244 V2 M297 M6.651:48:18
378Stephanie SENG67819 V1 F81 F6.63Sud corse triathlon1:48:39
379Julien ROVERE657125 SE M298 M6.611:48:59
380Arnaud CASANOVA30481 V1 M299 M6.61:49:02
381Vincent LASSALLE46445 V2 M300 M6.58CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:49:25
382Vincent BOIS26782 V1 M301 M6.581:49:25
383Jean Pierre PECHEREAU58120 V3 M302 M6.571:49:34
384Amelie CORRADI33320 V1 F82 F6.571:49:34
385Joseph STACHINO69046 V2 M303 M6.56CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:49:48
386Patrick GUIGONIS43221 V3 M304 M6.55ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:49:52
387Philippe BAUD48247 V2 M305 M6.551:49:59
388Dominique CARLOTTI60722 V3 M306 M6.53I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:50:14
389Xavier AUDUREAU23648 V2 M307 M6.511:50:34
390Alexandre QUINTIN625126 SE M308 M6.511:50:35
391Cécile BARBERA GÉRAL2429 V2 F83 F6.511:50:35
392Jean Baptiste GIOVANNANGELI41449 V2 M309 M6.51:50:45
393Danielle SCHULTZ67210 V2 F84 F6.51:50:47
394Nabile HAYANI43683 V1 M310 M6.51:50:48
395Didier BERNARDEAU25350 V2 M311 M6.51:50:49
396Bastien ALOZY213127 SE M312 M6.471:51:14
397Matteu JEREMITA446128 SE M313 M6.47BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE1:51:17
398Kelly MARCHI51353 SE F85 F6.47ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:51:18
399Christophe RICARD64084 V1 M314 M6.46Trailers Extrême Sud1:51:23
400Dominique BIRRALDACCI26451 V2 M315 M6.461:51:27
401Julien PAOLI575129 SE M316 M6.461:51:32
402Aurore MOZZICONACCI54954 SE F86 F6.43ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:51:56
403Angelique BOIDRON26555 SE F87 F6.411:52:21
404Eric SINIGAGLIA685130 SE M317 M6.4ASCEE2B1:52:34
405Jean Dominique ROCCHI650131 SE M318 M6.391:52:36
406Eléonore PIANELLI SERVIDIO59021 V1 F88 F6.381:52:46
407Julie VACCA11156 SE F89 F6.371:53:05
408Karim AKAOUCH204132 SE M319 M6.371:53:06
409Christine ROBIEUX64822 V1 F90 F6.371:53:06
410Monique SANTONI66511 V2 F91 F6.29ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:54:30
411Olivier TRAMONI10685 V1 M320 M6.29CAF-2A1:54:30
412Gilles FOUET38752 V2 M321 M6.26COURSE A PAOLINA1:55:00
413Cyrielle VIGNOCAN12757 SE F92 F6.24GFCA ATHLETISME1:55:22
414Jean Marc KAUFFMANN20853 V2 M322 M6.231:55:33
415Nouara YAHI13723 V1 F93 F6.2AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:56:12
416Nadine AMBROSI2152 V3 F94 F6.191:56:15
417Nadia AMAR21424 V1 F95 F6.18CORSICA RAID AVENTURE1:56:25
418Julie BONNOT BOISSEL27458 SE F96 F6.14AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:57:12
419Veronique GOTTARDI42325 V1 F97 F6.14ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:57:14
420Marc SINIGAGLIA684133 SE M323 M6.141:57:14
421Carole RAFFAELLI62826 V1 F98 F6.141:57:19
422Corinne ANTONIOTTI22927 V1 F99 F6.141:57:19
423Annes Sophie GAFFORY39259 SE F100 F6.13ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:57:30
424Christian FILIDORI38254 V2 M324 M6.12ASCEE2B1:57:38
425Françoise COLOMBANI32528 V1 F101 F6.1ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:58:03
426Patrick PERCHE58586 V1 M325 M6.11:58:07
427Michaël KRAJECKI45287 V1 M326 M6.091:58:11
428Christopher ANNOT133134 SE M327 M6.091:58:16
429Ingrid LASSALLE46329 V1 F102 F6.09CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:58:16
430Didier FRÉBOURG39055 V2 M328 M6.071:58:41
431Fred GRAZIANI426135 SE M329 M6.06ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:58:49
432Olivier NOEL557136 SE M330 M6.051:59:04
433Corinne RENARD63430 V1 F103 F6.041:59:09
434Nathalie RENARD63631 V1 F104 F6.041:59:10
435Bruno THIBAUT10456 V2 M331 M6.041:59:10
436Sabrina LUCCHINI38532 V1 F105 F6.031:59:22
437Marion BOUET27960 SE F106 F61:59:57
438Joris GIOVANNETTI416137 SE M332 M5.99CASINCA TRAIL2:00:15
439Capucine PINET60361 SE F107 F5.972:00:33
440Solange CIMIGNANI32233 V1 F108 F5.97CASINCA TRAIL2:00:33
441Jean TRON107138 SE M333 M5.972:00:34
442Anne Rose QUILICHINI62212 V2 F109 F5.97I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:00:42
443Laurent BRASSEUR28488 V1 M334 M5.96I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:00:43
444Margot LUU5061 ES F110 F5.952:00:56
445Loys LUU50557 V2 M335 M5.95AS X-FAB2:00:56
446Jérôme LE GUILLOU47258 V2 M336 M5.942:01:11
447Marie Josee MINICUCCI53713 V2 F111 F5.94ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:01:13
448Elisa TOMASI69162 SE F112 F5.93AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:01:31
449Pauline TORRE10563 SE F113 F5.872:02:35
450Liza PAULMIER57964 SE F114 F5.87SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLUB2:02:38
451Sandrine BERTRAND25965 SE F115 F5.872:02:38
452Patrice GRANDJEAN42559 V2 M337 M5.86AVEC SAINT BLINDé RUNNING2:02:56
453Thomas PEREIRA586139 SE M338 M5.842:03:14
454Sophie GRANDJEAN42414 V2 F116 F5.81ÇA SAINT BLINDé RUNNING2:03:56
455Maryvonne STROMBONI69234 V1 F117 F5.77SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO2:04:49
456Christophe MOTA54789 V1 M339 M5.762:04:59
457Loic BATTESTI24560 V2 M340 M5.762:05:03
458Morgan MICHAU53566 SE F118 F5.752:05:16
459Clément STROMBONI693140 SE M341 M5.752:05:16
460Florence FRÉBOURG38915 V2 F119 F5.722:05:57
461Mélanie GUAGENTI42967 SE F120 F5.712:06:03
462Jean COSTA33523 V3 M342 M5.712:06:05
463Sylvie GIACOMONI40916 V2 F121 F5.66TEAM DéDé2:07:15
464Sandrine LE BOT47068 SE F122 F5.66TEAM DéDé2:07:18
465Severine CESARANO31235 V1 F123 F5.66TEAM DéDé2:07:18
466Sandrine BOUQUEREAU28036 V1 F124 F5.572:09:14
467Carine HOMBERT44137 V1 F125 F5.56COURSE A PAOLINA2:09:31
468Olivier GELORMINI402141 SE M343 M5.43LA TEAM PURCHETTI2:12:30
469Florentina BUFFARD29069 SE F126 F5.432:12:35
470Deborah NGUYEN55170 SE F127 F5.432:12:42
471Florian MAURY526142 SE M344 M5.432:12:43
472Carole ANGELELLI22138 V1 F128 F5.422:12:56
473Dominique ANTONIOTTI22890 V1 M345 M5.392:13:35
474Frédéric RAFFAELLI62791 V1 M346 M5.39AC CORTE2:13:35
475Agnes CASELLI30839 V1 F129 F5.38ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:13:44
476Marie Dominique CASELLI30640 V1 F130 F5.38ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:13:44
477Sylvaine CASASOPRANA30517 V2 F131 F5.29I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:16:02
478Malvina BUFFARD29171 SE F132 F5.272:16:34
479Anne Marie PIERLOVISI59641 V1 F133 F5.272:16:38
480Dominique FATTACCIO37772 SE F134 F5.272:16:38
481Séverine MONDOLONI53873 SE F135 F5.272:16:39
482Sylvie GIOCANTI41118 V2 F136 F5.22:18:24
483Dimitri RIVIERE64792 V1 M347 M5.22:18:35
484Harlem AASSAS233143 SE M348 M5.22:18:35
485Cecile NICOLLE55442 V1 F137 F5.172:19:20
486Sylvia MELIO53019 V2 F138 F5.04COURSE A PAOLINA2:22:47
487Joelle LARRIEU46274 SE F139 F4.882:27:33
488Virginie DALUZ34643 V1 F140 F4.852:28:27
489John PIERRAT59793 V1 M349 M4.712:32:51
490Nathalie PIERRAT59944 V1 F141 F4.712:32:51
491Aurélie PIERRAT59875 SE F142 F4.712:32:51
492Jennifer MALONE51245 V1 F143 F4.422:42:51
493Celine DOBELLE35946 V1 F144 F4.422:42:51

ALL RACES