VTT XC Olmeta Di Tuda / 26 KM


67 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 12/03/2017. Departure at 10:30

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Thomas MEQUIGNON121CCCV40:16:481:08:14
2Eric MELA120VCPV40:18:121:14:31
3Stevens AUBERT101VCPV40:18:401:15:57
4Emilien VAIREAUX128VCPV40:18:481:16:58
5Stephane CONTI109VCO40:19:001:18:19
6Florent AGOSTINI100VCO40:19:041:20:45
7Laurent DOREAU111CCCV40:20:001:21:07
8Thibault GIRE114CTCA40:18:431:22:14
9Antoine BARTOLI102ALPANA40:19:541:22:43
10Jean Luc FERRARIS11240:19:541:24:54
11Donovan CASANOVA10840:21:171:26:18
12Thierry BASTIERA103ACC40:21:371:28:33
13Pierre GODELLE NATALI11540:20:481:32:02
14Romain BURESI173ASSP2A30:16:570:51:23
15Stephane VAIREAUX129VCPV30:22:011:08:27
16Philippe BIANCARDINI10430:22:591:09:33
17Sylvain BRONNER106VCPV30:22:511:09:45
18Guillaume DUPOUY17830:24:151:13:24
19Ruben NETO123A LEIA30:26:391:25:22
20Corentin LEFEBVRE117CCCV30:26:441:27:31
21Philippe LEFEBVRE116CCCV30:26:181:32:40
22Frederic PRAT125INSULABIKE20:22:341:20:56
23Maxence MILANINI177VCPV20:22:421:20:56
24Marc NESA12210:20:230:20:23

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Didier BRENEUR17540:16:171:08:43

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Cecce CAMOIN134SRCB40:17:541:14:32
2Pascal BARTOLI132ALPANA20:19:550:39:54
3Thomas FIGARELLA13520:20:090:41:48
4Maxime CASAMATTA10720:21:550:44:17
5Thomas LIGNEE13720:22:250:45:40
6Jean Baptiste GERONIMI136VCO20:23:130:48:48
7Paul Antoine PREZIOSI138A LEIA20:35:043:54:41

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Léa BERTRAND139ECB20:25:340:53:24
2Marie MELA131VCPV20:36:091:13:53

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Ugo BERTRAND141ALPANA10:15:390:15:39
2Lisandru BERTINI14010:15:490:15:49
3Louca PAPION143ALPANA10:16:180:16:18
4Marco PILLONI144VCPV10:17:380:17:38
5Pierre Marie DONATI142CCCV10:17:580:17:58
6Camille HORRACH174ALPANA10:21:080:21:08
7Emma RIU145TENDA VTT10:24:220:24:22

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Baptiste BOISSIER176CCCV20:01:020:02:20
2Liam MEQUIGNON147CCCV20:01:210:03:01
3Lea LAMBERT14620:01:350:03:13

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Louis LAMBERT151ALPANA60:02:420:16:27
2Francis POZZO DI BORGO15560:02:450:17:26
3Kevin PRAT157INSULABIKE60:02:470:17:31
4Dume NERI152TENDA VTT60:02:540:18:09
5Adrien SCHULTE15860:02:390:18:27
6Jean GRANADO SALVATORI150ECB50:03:300:17:43
7Quentin ALVES DOMINICI148INSULABIKE50:03:230:17:47
8Marcandria TAFANI159INSULABIKE50:03:260:17:49
9Romane GOULET149INSULABIKE50:03:220:17:51
10Sampieru OCCHIONI154TENDA VTT50:03:340:18:51
11Tom NYS15350:03:270:19:34
12Kelya PRAT156INSULABIKE40:03:520:16:31

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Elouan MEQUIGNON166CCCV40:02:550:12:16
2Andria PINNA12440:02:580:12:54
3Théo CASTELLANI163ALPANA40:03:340:15:51
4Jean Francois SANGUINETTI167TENDA VTT40:03:460:16:28
5Pierre Jean BATTAGLIA161TENDA VTT30:03:520:12:33
6Ange GRANADO SALVATORI164ECB30:04:510:15:22

Under proof N° 9


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Jean Antoine MORINI171TENDA VTT20:03:200:06:50
2Mathis GONCALVES179ECB20:03:450:07:47
3Chloe SEGUIN181TENDA VTT20:04:200:08:43
4Gabriel DUPOUY180TENDA VTT20:04:220:08:45
5Chiara PAOLI DERVAUX172CCCV20:06:350:13:46

ALL RACES