Trail de la St Andre / 12.4 KM

Running

118 accounted participants


Date of the race : 06/08/2017
Departure at : 08:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Damien LADURANTY1571 SE M1 M0KM420:56:48
2Guillaume BESNARD1131 V1 M2 M0VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 061:00:54
3Regis RICO2121 ES M3 M01:08:33
4Nicolas BERTOCCHI1112 SE M4 M01:10:29
5Guillaume BAS1083 SE M5 M0SATORY TRIATHLON1:10:50
6Raphael LECA1632 V1 M6 M01:11:14
7Noel MODOUX2031 V2 M7 M0Les Lacets du Lizon1:11:24
8Frédéric LEGRAND1663 V1 M8 M0CHENOVE TRIAYHLON CLUB1:11:55
9Thomas WILKINSON2014 V1 M9 M01:12:12
10Cedric RUDI1924 SE M10 M0AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:13:39
11Sebastien PONS1805 SE M11 M01:14:17
12Christophe BERGERE1102 V2 M12 M0ESFRA REIMS1:14:39
13Stéphane BOUDSOCQ1155 V1 M13 M0K RAID ARDENNE1:15:06
14Alexis GRIMALDI1486 V1 M14 M01:16:09
15Jacques Antoine PANDOLFI2162 ES M15 M01:16:19
16Guillaume FREAUD1356 SE M16 M01:16:47
17Michael GENTHIAL1401 CA M17 M0CA PROPRIANO1:16:52
18Olivier DEMAY1297 V1 M18 M01:17:14
19Perrine LECA1621 V1 F1 F0CAR ROANNAIS1:17:34
20Thibault MOURIER1757 SE M19 M0ROLLER HOCKEY SUD CORSE1:17:41
21Ludovic PORTAL1818 SE M20 M01:18:33
22Eric LOTH1708 V1 M21 M01:19:55
23Regis FERET1329 V1 M22 M01:19:55
24Antoine BERTOUT1129 SE M23 M01:20:10
25Pierre Louis MAZY1712 CA M24 M0TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI1:21:03
26Meline PELLICER2091 CA F2 F0Sardines Triathlon1:21:23
27Yvan FRANCHI20810 V1 M25 M0Casinca Trail1:23:00
28Andre BONNASSIEUX1143 V2 M26 M0TEAM RUNNING PILAT1:23:43
29Sandra THENON1991 SE F3 F01:24:20
30Sébastien RIOU18911 V1 M27 M01:24:21
31Laurent BERTRAND22112 V1 M28 M0N L BUSSY1:24:45
32Tanguy POITRIMOL1783 ES M29 M01:25:09
33Tony LAURENTI15910 SE M30 M01:25:35
34Jean Mathieu CUYALA2134 V2 M31 M01:25:44
35Jean Michel ORTIZ17613 V1 M32 M01:26:34
36Raynald ROSSIGNOL1911 V3 M33 M0TRI LANEUVEVILLE1:27:18
37Marie Anne CHEVALLY1222 SE F4 F0TEAM GEORGETTE S1:27:26
38Philippe COLLOT1245 V2 M34 M0USO CHELLES1:27:47
39Mauro DE PAOLI12714 V1 M35 M0CANISCIOLTI1:27:47
40Bertrand GONCALVES14515 V1 M36 M01:28:05
41Elizabeth LEGRAS1673 SE F5 F01:28:52
42Olivier FRIN13616 V1 M37 M0RAID OX 721:29:01
43Christophe GIRARDON1436 V2 M38 M01:29:34
44Thierry DEYRES21017 V1 M39 M0Echirolles Tri1:30:04
45Virgile VERNEIN21118 V1 M40 M01:30:04
46Gerard PRADELS18319 V1 M41 M01:31:13
47Yannick LAVESVRE16011 SE M42 M0SAAUTUN1:31:17
48Bernard ALBERTINI10020 V1 M43 M01:31:33
49Emmanuel CHARRET11921 V1 M44 M01:31:39
50Miscali ROSALBA1491 V2 F6 F0Ghilarza1:31:41
51Cyril CHAUSSEPIED12012 SE M45 M0RUNNING NATURE 161:31:46
52Dominique POITRIMOL1777 V2 M46 M0OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON1:32:01
53Anouck HERVAUD1512 V1 F7 F01:32:17
54Didier RENARD18622 V1 M47 M01:32:19
55Christophe GIOVANNANGELI14213 SE M48 M01:32:20
56Laurent LE QUERE20614 SE M49 M0Indiv Plomelin1:32:58
57Maxence DERIN13015 SE M50 M01:33:48
58Nicolas METZKE1728 V2 M51 M01:34:21
59Aurélien DELCROIX12816 SE M52 M01:35:14
60Gilles CHERY1219 V2 M53 M01:35:14
61Nicolas REY18817 SE M54 M01:35:16
62Clemence HURTREL1534 SE F8 F01:35:23
63Soakimi TEUGASIALE19818 SE M55 M01:36:00
64Alain SLAMA19623 V1 M56 M0ROUEN TRIATHLON1:36:08
65Jonathan RAMPAL18419 SE M57 M01:36:22
66Pascale LEMERCIER COLLOT1682 V2 F9 F0USO CHELLES1:36:24
67Frédéric GOUNEAU14620 SE M58 M01:36:38
68Laure TERRAZZONI1975 SE F10 F01:37:03
69Eric MEULET17310 V2 M59 M0SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:37:04
70Véronique LACAUD1563 V2 F11 F0GLENIC SPORT NATURE1:37:33
71Jean Yves RENAULT18724 V1 M60 M01:37:59
72Louis Do VAN EGROO2002 V3 M61 M01:38:02
73Gwenael JEHANNIN15425 V1 M62 M01:39:07
74Francois LE ROY16111 V2 M63 M01:39:16
75Christophe BALBEUR10526 V1 M64 M01:40:48
76Sébastien GOUVERNEUR14727 V1 M65 M0DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB1:40:48
77Sébastien DUBOIS13128 V1 M66 M0DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB1:40:49
78Alain CONSIGNY1251 V4 M67 M0I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:41:57
79Andre KIEWER2143 V3 M68 M0S C T1:42:37
80Michele COLLET VEGEAIS1234 V2 F12 F0CO LECCI1:43:09
81Cedric LAFONT15821 SE M69 M01:43:33
82Hubert SABATIER21729 V1 M70 M01:43:51
83Gilles SCLEAR21812 V2 M71 M0Hermin Sport Nature1:44:18
84Jeromine ALBERTINI1013 V1 F13 F01:44:20
85Stephane POLI17913 V2 M72 M01:44:24
86Philippe KORNMANN1554 V3 M73 M0AIX ATHLE PROVENCE1:44:46
87Cecile BALDASSARRE2045 V2 F14 F0Courir en Dombes1:45:16
88Estelle SEGUY1956 SE F15 F0KM421:45:16
89Jean SEGOND19422 SE M74 M01:45:20
90Alexandra FILIPPI1347 SE F16 F01:46:48
91Denise GIUDICELLI1441 V3 F17 F0FORMOCOLA1:47:26
92Remi AMBRUZ10223 SE M75 M01:48:09
93Antoine CAMAPANA20724 SE M76 M01:49:44
94Damien PORTIER18230 V1 M77 M01:49:51
95Pierre AURY10431 V1 M78 M01:50:34
96Thomas BEKKALI10925 SE M79 M01:54:12
97Gerard PAYRE2022 V4 M80 M0clis roche la Moliere1:54:30
98Claire SCLEAR2194 V1 F18 F0Hermine Sport Nature1:55:04
99Ange Félix ANTONIETTI1035 V3 M81 M0ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:55:05
100Herald LEFEBVRE16432 V1 M82 M01:55:19
101Fabienne ROIGNANT1905 V1 F19 F0ARLES ATHLETISME1:55:20
102Gerald REAL21526 SE M83 M01:55:36
103Didier LEGRAND16514 V2 M84 M0ACBEAUCHAMP1:55:37
104Axel GAUTHIER13933 V1 M85 M0SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:57:53
105Corinne FRIN1376 V1 F20 F0ASCEMMA1:59:58
106Olivia GENTHIAL1411 JU F21 F0MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC2:01:20
107Hubert FERET13327 SE M86 M0AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:03:06
108Veronique HERBETTE1506 V2 F22 F0AIX ATHLE PROVENCE2:05:10
109Jos LIGTHART16915 V2 M87 M02:07:55
110Gautier BRODEO11734 V1 M88 M02:08:30
111Guillaume BARRAL10735 V1 M89 M02:09:25
112Veronique MOSCONI1747 V1 F23 F02:09:42
113Philippe BOURGADE MUZY11616 V2 M90 M02:11:10
114Annie DAL LAGO1262 V3 F24 F02:18:52
115Franck GAREL13817 V2 M91 M02:18:53
116Linda BARLOG1068 SE F25 F02:23:40
117Frenus LAHAUT2203 V4 M92 M02:28:58
9998Najia BOUTICHE205ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES