Raid 30/40 Adultes + Course Enfants VCCC


72 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 02/04/2017
Departure at : 07:15

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Lisandru BERTINI100INSULABIKE20:11:320:23:06
2Louca PAPION105ALPANA20:11:290:23:23
3Pierre Marie DONATI103CCCV20:12:590:26:58
4Camille HORRACH104ALPANA20:14:110:29:27
5Pierre Marie VILLERBU10720:17:250:37:22
6Alexandre SOLARI10620:17:560:38:35

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Thomas FIGARELLA11130:10:130:31:18
2Pascal BARTOLI108ALPANA30:10:260:31:47
3Samuel DOREAU110CCCV30:10:260:33:29
4Thomas LIGNEE112ALPANA30:11:330:35:31
5Maxime CASAMATTA109ECB30:11:320:37:30
6Lea BERTRAND101ALPANA30:12:520:41:50
7Guillaume USAI113ECB30:12:550:41:51

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Elouan MEQUIGNON122CCCV10:10:420:10:42
2Andria PINNA12310:10:570:10:57
3Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE119INSULABIKE10:12:160:12:16
4Mattéo LE MINIER120ECB10:16:010:16:01

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Louis LAMBERT129ALPANA20:09:210:19:20
2Mathis LACOURCELLE128CCCV20:10:190:20:50
3Enzo LE MINIER130ECB20:10:310:21:25
4Emma RIU136TENDA VTT20:10:550:22:32
5Dominique NERI133TENDA VTT20:10:400:24:09
6Clara LUCIANI132TENDA VTT20:11:190:24:27
7Lisa Maria ELY15320:15:180:34:19
8Jean Charles LEONETTI131ALPANA20:15:200:36:42
9Jean Vitus ALBERTINI15410:24:340:24:34

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Lea LAMBERT140ALPANA30:01:220:04:28
2Liam MEQUIGNON141CCCV30:01:300:04:38
3Marc Antoine OTTOBRINI143VCCC30:01:290:04:44
4Timeo FIESCHI152ALPANA30:01:290:04:48
5Pierre Antoine NANNUCCI142VCCC30:02:050:06:58
6Antony LUIGGI151ECB10:17:510:17:51

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Jean Antoine MORINI148TENDA VTT20:02:490:05:50
2Noa AGOSTINI14420:01:450:06:43

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Guillaume PERETTI228AC CORTE12:35:592:35:59
2Romain BURESI207ASSP2A12:45:152:45:15
3Stephane CONTI187VCO13:00:363:00:36
4Julien PAOLINI200CALVI XTRI13:03:213:03:21
5Spencer BROOK206VCCC13:05:303:05:30
6Eric MELA197VCPV13:05:343:05:34
7Ange RIU202TENDA VTT13:06:533:06:53
8Dume LUCIANI19513:06:583:06:58
9Thierry MINICUCCI199SRCB13:09:193:09:19
10Jean Luc FERRARIS216ECB13:12:513:12:51
11Jean Yves LOLLI193ASSP2A13:25:283:25:28
12Franck MASSEAUX236NST13:27:593:27:59
13William CANET209BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE13:32:363:32:36
14Antoine BARTOLI182ALPANA13:34:233:34:23
15Olivier PARENT20113:46:303:46:30
16François BATTESTI183CALVI XTRI13:54:173:54:17
17Christophe BONCHRISTIANI184BONIFACIO CYCLO14:17:134:17:13
18Antoine COLOMBANI18614:24:034:24:03
19Jonathan LOPEZ19412:39:372:39:37

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Thierry BASTIERA20412:22:172:22:17
2Maurice CARDI21012:26:112:26:11
3Matthieu CAVEROT238TCGB12:31:482:31:48
4Thibaut LABRUNIE23712:33:192:33:19
5Yann LE GUILLOU221VCCC12:33:202:33:20
6Donovan CASANOVA212CCCV12:40:422:40:42
7Pierre MARONI22312:53:242:53:24
8Julien PETRUCCI22913:04:003:04:00
9Philippe D ULIVO213VCCC13:08:393:08:39
10Ange Philippe GASPARI217VCCC13:09:403:09:40
11Ghjuvan GUIDONI218CALVI XTRI13:13:303:13:30
12Axel FELDEN21513:13:363:13:36
13Yann LE MINIER222ECB13:17:293:17:29
14Laetitia MOUREY22413:52:463:52:46

Under proof N° 9


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Serge CALENDINI20812:24:482:24:48
2Stephane FILIPPI23212:33:182:33:18
3Alain PASQUALINI23512:33:202:33:20
4Fabrice GRUZZA23412:33:242:33:24
5Stephane DAMERVAL231SRCB13:00:583:00:58

ALL RACES