Semi Marathon d'Ajaccio / 21 KM


189 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 01/04/2018
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Alexis GIGANT12151 SE M1 M16.84ASPTT NICE1:14:50
2Joseph BAGHIONI11582 SE M2 M16.75ASSP2A1:15:13
3Romain GARCIN12103 SE M3 M16.45TRIATHL AIX1:16:35
4Romain SALOMON DU MONT13151 V1 M4 M16.37DECATHLON-improbable1:16:58
5Florent MAURIN13172 V1 M5 M15.781:19:50
6Christophe GUILLOU12203 V1 M6 M15.73CO LECCI TRINITE1:20:05
7Dominique HERZET13361 V2 M7 M15.63CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:20:37
8Xavier PIERI13264 SE M8 M15.6CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:20:46
9Christophe SCHERNO12905 SE M9 M15.4ROHAN ATHLETISME SAVERNE1:21:49
10Loan HABASQUE12221 ES M10 M15.19CA BASTIA1:22:57
11Jean Baptiste DE ROCCA SERRA11856 SE M11 M15.01ASSP2A1:23:55
12David BORRMANN11694 V1 M12 M14.92NO PAIN NO CHAMPAGNE1:24:28
13Julien FRANCOIS12087 SE M13 M14.831:24:59
14Marat GIZATOULIN13298 SE M14 M14.651:25:59
15Bastien GUZMAN13419 SE M15 M14.63GFCA ATHLETISME1:26:06
16Antony MARANELLI123910 SE M16 M14.54CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:26:38
17Michel GHIRARDINI121411 SE M17 M14.47CA BASTIA1:27:03
18Augustin VIENNE134512 SE M18 M14.31RESTONICA TRAIL1:28:04
19Didier SABATHÉ12865 V1 M19 M14.22CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:28:37
20Eric RASCHIERO12712 V2 M20 M14.17CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:28:54
21Fabien RUGGERI128513 SE M21 M14.17CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:28:55
22Frédéric LEFEBVRE123214 SE M22 M14.091:29:27
23Jean Michel ANTONINI11563 V2 M23 M14.06ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:29:38
24Mickael COLLOREDO117915 SE M24 M13.941:30:22
25Benjamin PEREZ13346 V1 M25 M13.86CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:30:53
26Anthony MENIOT12487 V1 M26 M13.761:31:35
27Jean Noel DE ZOTTI11864 V2 M27 M13.68CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:32:07
28Benjamin ROBISCHUNG128016 SE M28 M13.52ASSP2A1:33:12
29Francois LUCIANI13378 V1 M29 M13.491:33:23
30Philippe GUISEPPI122117 SE M30 M13.48CORSICA RUN X TREM1:33:29
31Thomas VECCHIUTTI13029 V1 M31 M13.44CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:33:43
32Magali OHLMANN12561 V1 F1 F13.42GFCA ATHLETISME UNITI ISLAND1:33:52
33Boris NICOD131410 V1 M32 M13.381:34:12
34Nicolas MAURICE130711 V1 M33 M13.35DECATHLON1:34:24
35Noel MARTELLI131112 V1 M34 M13.321:34:36
36Fabien ROUSSEL133918 SE M35 M13.291:34:48
37Camille PIERLOVISI13401 SE F2 F13.21A SANTAMARIACCIA1:35:22
38Stephane BRILLOUET131013 V1 M36 M13.18DECATHLON1:35:34
39Pierre DESBRAUX119319 SE M37 M13.151:35:51
40Deborah NYS12252 SE F3 F13.12ESM / ZONARDS1:36:03
41Odile POGGI12661 V2 F4 F13.08CA AJACCIO1:36:21
42Sylvain VIEULÈS130320 SE M38 M13.061:36:28
43Lionel BARBALAT115914 V1 M39 M13.061:36:29
44Quentin FAVRE120521 SE M40 M13.051:36:33
45Cyril PERALDI126222 SE M41 M13.051:36:34
46Gabriel DELPORTO119123 SE M42 M13.03CORSICA RUN X TREM1:36:40
47Dominique GUAITELLA121624 SE M43 M12.98A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:37:04
48Regis RAMOS127025 SE M44 M12.881:37:49
49Bruno GUEZIEC12175 V2 M45 M12.88CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:37:50
50Jonathan CURTI134415 V1 M46 M12.88CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:37:51
51Prenom ROHR128126 SE M47 M12.87AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:37:54
52Patrick LE BUGLE13231 V3 M48 M12.851:38:04
53Laurent BIANCANIELLO116527 SE M49 M12.84AUTO RELAIS1:38:06
54René BONAVITA116816 V1 M50 M12.8CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:38:26
55Thomas BARTOLI116028 SE M51 M12.75ASSP2A1:38:51
56John RIPPLING127817 V1 M52 M12.73TRIAL à VICULESE1:38:59
57David RIZZO127929 SE M53 M12.7ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:39:13
58Pascal MINICONI125030 SE M54 M12.63CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:39:47
59Jerome LEPAGNOT123318 V1 M55 M12.611:39:53
60Xavier D ARCO11836 V2 M56 M12.6CA AJACCIO1:40:00
61Jean Francois TOURNIER13437 V2 M57 M12.59CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:40:03
62Sebastien GUGLIELMACCI121831 SE M58 M12.571:40:12
63T Dola SOSSAH129432 SE M59 M12.521:40:38
64Loris LLORCA BOSSÉ131333 SE M60 M12.481:40:58
65Thomas PAOLINI12608 V2 M61 M12.47CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:41:03
66Viviane COUESSUREL11822 V2 F5 F12.471:41:04
67Bertrand LODDÉ123419 V1 M62 M12.441:41:16
68Anis OUESTATI12572 ES M63 M12.43A VICULESE1:41:24
69Franck RENAUDINEAU127620 V1 M64 M12.41CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:41:30
70Marc MANGONI12389 V2 M65 M12.41CORSICA RUN X TREM1:41:30
71Pauline GENIEYS12123 SE F6 F12.381:41:46
72Anais NOUET12544 SE F7 F12.38CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:41:47
73Mireille VALEAU13011 V3 F8 F12.381:41:47
74Marc BELLIER116110 V2 M66 M12.371:41:50
75Guillaume SOLER129321 V1 M67 M12.34PARATA1:42:07
76Clement SEUGE134222 V1 M68 M12.231:42:59
77Avelino MARTINS124311 V2 M69 M12.21CA AJACCIO1:43:11
78Jean SACCU128734 SE M70 M12.21CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:43:12
79Philippe MASSONI124523 V1 M71 M12.19CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:43:23
80Jean François GUIDERDONI121924 V1 M72 M12.13CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:43:51
81Pierre Charles DESBRAUX119412 V2 M73 M12.061:44:30
82Michel PIANI126413 V2 M74 M12.04CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:44:38
83Sebastien FORET120735 SE M75 M12.01CORSICA RUN X TREM1:44:54
84Franck DURAND119925 V1 M76 M12.01CORSICA RUN X TREM1:44:55
85Philippe JUAN122826 V1 M77 M121:44:58
86Sophye SIFFERT12915 SE F9 F11.99CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:45:04
87Matthieu ZAMPONI130627 V1 M78 M11.97CORSICA RUN X TREM1:45:15
88Laurent DEVLETIAN119528 V1 M79 M11.91:45:52
89Charles PINELLI126514 V2 M80 M11.9TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA CINARCA1:45:55
90Carole ANTONI11556 SE F10 F11.89CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:45:56
91Michel ADAMI115029 V1 M81 M11.81:46:49
92Eric MABILLE123615 V2 M82 M11.76ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:47:06
93Thierry FABIANI12031 JU M83 M11.71:47:43
94Frederic VELLUTINI133230 V1 M84 M11.671:48:00
95Fabien LEFEBVRE122336 SE M85 M11.641:48:16
96Jean Pierre SANTUCCI128916 V2 M86 M11.6CORSICA RUN X TREM1:48:39
97Stephane ROMAND132217 V2 M87 M11.591:48:43
98Bjorn ERIKSEN120137 SE M88 M11.561:49:00
99Florent GIACOMINI130838 SE M89 M11.54DECATHLON1:49:10
100Fabrice BEUVAIN116431 V1 M90 M11.541:49:11
101Sebastien MASALA131839 SE M91 M11.53A SANTAMARIACCIA1:49:16
102Patrice TERRAMORSI129540 SE M92 M11.471:49:52
103Christel OVERNEY12582 V1 F11 F11.411:50:28
104Sebastien DESAUTEZ119232 V1 M93 M11.4CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:50:29
105Alexandre LEANDRI123141 SE M94 M11.351:51:00
106Frederic GEHIN131233 V1 M95 M11.35CA AJACCIO1:51:02
107Benoit MACQUET123742 SE M96 M11.341:51:04
108Marine LABORDE13287 SE F12 F11.33ASCEE2A1:51:10
109Lionel MORETTI132734 V1 M97 M11.33CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:51:12
110Gilles DIOT11962 V3 M98 M11.321:51:18
111Barthélémy BOUDISSA11703 ES M99 M11.261:51:52
112Jordan BERTHELOT134843 SE M100 M11.26CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:51:55
113Maxime PREVOT12684 ES M101 M11.251:51:58
114Charlène REMY12758 SE F13 F11.231:52:09
115Gregory COLLET117844 SE M102 M11.111:53:24
116Clément MORTINI125145 SE M103 M11.091:53:37
117Jean Noel HU134946 SE M104 M11.081:53:46
118Nicolas REYNARD127747 SE M105 M10.981:54:44
119Sylvain LELONG131948 SE M106 M10.97CORSICA RUN X TREM1:54:49
120Frederique DELLEUSE11883 V2 F14 F10.93KM 42.195 MARSEILLE1:55:17
121Philippe GACHET120935 V1 M107 M10.911:55:32
122Fabrice DELMEIRE118918 V2 M108 M10.87CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:55:56
123Samuel BERWICK116336 V1 M109 M10.841:56:14
124Jocelyne BUJOLI11733 V1 F15 F10.81GFCA ATHLETISME1:56:33
125Jean Pierre THOUEMENT129919 V2 M110 M10.81:56:38
126Francoise MARTINEZ12414 V1 F16 F10.78CAISSE EPARGNE1:56:53
127Isabelle THERON12974 V2 F17 F10.78TOP COURIR MARSEILLE1:56:56
128Francois PATACCHINI12613 V3 M111 M10.74ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:57:17
129Roman TRETYAKOV133037 V1 M112 M10.731:57:26
130Marie GAREL12119 SE F18 F10.721:57:29
131Romain LANA123049 SE M113 M10.721:57:34
132Sébastien BOUILLEAUX117250 SE M114 M10.7TRIAL à VICULESE1:57:48
133Patricia MAURIN12475 V1 F19 F10.69CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:57:52
134Aurelien MOSSET125251 SE M115 M10.661:58:09
135Adélina VIGNET130410 SE F20 F10.63DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON1:58:30
136Agnes MATTEI124611 SE F21 F10.59CA BASTIA1:59:01
137Michel COUDERC118120 V2 M116 M10.57ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:59:10
138Fabrice GAVOIS132138 V1 M117 M10.551:59:23
139Stephane AIROLA115239 V1 M118 M10.55CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:59:28
140Sauveur NICOLAS125321 V2 M119 M10.54CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:59:36
141Marine JOFFROIS133312 SE F22 F10.53Running Club Arpageon1:59:37
142Bettina SANTOLI12885 V2 F23 F10.52CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:59:46
143Marina SIMONGIOVANNI13466 V1 F24 F10.521:59:49
144Jean PEDINIELLI133822 V2 M120 M10.521:59:49
145Marc Antoine BERNARDI116252 SE M121 M10.52:00:03
146Christophe ETTORI120253 SE M122 M10.52:00:03
147Vincent LOPEZ123554 SE M123 M10.482:00:17
148Serge SIMIAN12924 V3 M124 M10.34KM 42.195 MARSEILLE2:01:52
149François QUILICHINI12695 V3 M125 M10.342:01:53
150Sophie FATTELAY120413 SE F25 F10.332:01:56
151Mireille MILANI13312 V3 F26 F10.31ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:02:11
152Philippe HERNANDEZ132040 V1 M126 M10.3AS AIX LES BAINS2:02:17
153Jean Charles PAGANELLI125941 V1 M127 M10.282:02:35
154Guillaume BOUFFAR ROUPE117142 V1 M128 M10.262:02:48
155Myriam BUSSEROLLE117414 SE F27 F10.262:02:48
156Stephanie PEREZ12637 V1 F28 F10.262:02:52
157Serge ANDREANI11546 V3 M129 M10.25ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:02:56
158Diana TOADER130015 SE F29 F10.132:04:25
159Stéphane DORON119723 V2 M130 M10.12:04:44
160Sylvie PIRASTRU13258 V1 F30 F10.09CA AJACCIO2:04:49
161Antonio MARTINEZ124043 V1 M131 M10.082:04:58
162Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI124955 SE M132 M10.072:05:05
163Thierry MARTINEZ124224 V2 M133 M10.06CORREBIRRAS2:05:12
164Nathalie FICHET120616 SE F31 F9.96BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:06:29
165Pascal LACROIX12297 V3 M134 M9.922:07:03
166Philippe ADAMI115144 V1 M135 M9.92:07:18
167Christian RAYMOND TORRESI12738 V3 M136 M9.87TRAIL A VICULESE2:07:42
168Andree BOCOGNANO11679 V1 F32 F9.842:08:04
169Sylvie RAYNAUD127410 V1 F33 F9.772:08:58
170Arnaud CLERCIN117756 SE M137 M9.662:10:26
171François CICCHERI117625 V2 M138 M9.42:14:03
172Camille IMBERT122617 SE F34 F9.42:14:04
173Marie IMBERT122718 SE F35 F9.42:14:04
174Rémi RASCLAS127226 V2 M139 M9.322:15:12
175Christiane DUFRESNE119819 SE F36 F9.312:15:23
176David DELPORTE119045 V1 M140 M9.3A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:15:25
177Kevin ROUSTAND128457 SE M141 M9.27ASSOCIATION KEVIN2:15:58
178Leila BELKAID132420 SE F37 F8.92:21:33
179Marie Helene ROMAGNESI12826 V2 F38 F8.6CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:26:34
180Florent CASY117558 SE M142 M8.42:30:01
181Christelle MASSET124411 V1 F39 F8.4RECRE2A2:30:03
182Florbela DORKEL133512 V1 F40 F8.322:31:26
183Olivier TEURNIER ANSIDEI129646 V1 M143 M8.122:35:11
184Jean Louis CONSTANT11809 V3 M144 M8.06SAT2:36:18
185Nicolas ECAILLE120047 V1 M145 M7.92USA CHAPELLE ST LUC2:39:05
186Fabrice AUBERT115727 V2 M146 M7.92USA CHAPELLE ST LUC2:39:08
187Veronique ROTOLI12837 V2 F41 F7.572:46:31
188Laurent POZZO DI BORGO126748 V1 M147 M5.57SAT3:46:24
9998Anne GERONNE1213ABANDONABANDONABANDONCAISSE EPARGNEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES