VTT a Muratello / 28 KM


78 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 26/11/2017. Departure at 10:30

PDF RESULTS"

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Marco PILLONI105VéLO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIAIS20:14:040:28:26
2Pierre Marie DONATI101CCCV20:14:060:29:25
3Camille HORRACH103ALPANA20:14:300:30:12
4Brthelemy FERRANDIS164TENDA VTT NATURA20:17:080:34:40
5Julien FRASSATI10220:17:300:38:41
6Brice TOZI160INSULABIKE20:19:260:40:11

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Pascal BARTOLI106ALPANA30:11:150:48:51
2Thomas LIGNEE110ALPANA30:13:070:52:58
3Maxime CASAMATTA108SPOC30:12:040:53:30
4Samuel DOREAU109CCCV30:13:030:56:04
5Aurore PICCIOCCHI183INSULABIKE30:14:221:01:11
6Lea BERTRAND107ALPANA30:14:021:07:57
7Marie MELA158VéLO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIAIS30:17:371:25:03
8Arthur TILLOUX168INSULABIKE30:18:381:32:11

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Emilien VAIREAUX125VéLO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIAIS50:11:141:25:03
2Eric MELA157VéLO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIAIS50:11:131:25:04
3Christophe MEERPOEL119BONIFACIO CYCLO50:11:131:26:23
4Pierre GODELLE NATALI117VéLO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIAIS50:11:131:27:29
5Ange RIU123TENDA VTT NATURA50:11:501:31:07
6William CANET113BONIFACIO CYCLO50:11:171:31:44
7Marc NESA173ALPANA50:12:101:33:04
8Laurent DOREAU114CCCV50:12:011:34:00
9Mario FERREIRA ERVALHO115BONIFACIO CYCLO50:11:481:35:02
10Thibault CHENEL16550:12:521:35:05
11Paul Mathieu GRAZIANI17750:13:061:35:32
12Antoine ROCCA SERRA174VéLO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIAIS50:13:061:35:41
13Philippe BIANCARDINI112INSULABIKE50:13:051:42:53
14Frederic PRAT122INSULABIKE50:13:111:42:58
15Jean Jean GERONIMI116VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE50:12:561:44:30
16David LAVALETTE156VéLO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIAIS50:13:451:45:34
17Luc MESLIER120ASPVA50:14:271:48:33
18Sébastien TAFANI12450:14:021:50:28
19Michal HLIVAK17650:13:251:51:47
20Thibault LABRUNIE184SUD CORSE TRIATHLON50:13:491:54:18
21Nicolas BERTOCCHI175ASPV40:12:071:14:47
22Laurent TRUILHE172BONIFACIO CYCLO40:13:051:15:04
23Steve ENGINGIN18040:14:471:37:02
24Benoit DYCKE181SUD CORSE TRIATHLON40:17:171:47:39
25Bernard LIGNEE118ALPANA30:16:581:12:13
26Benoit PASQUALINI17820:12:030:32:04
27Mathieu MATTEACCIOLI18220:13:000:35:10
28Stephane VAIREAUX126VéLO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIAIS10:13:070:13:07
29Pierre DOMINICI17910:17:440:17:44

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Ilyes RACHIDI162TENDA VTT NATURA20:04:000:08:02
2Ezio BASTIANELLI127MURATELLU20:04:070:08:16
3Andria LANFRANCHI129ALPANA20:04:030:08:41
4Marian BONCHRISTIANI128BONIFACIO CYCLO20:04:470:09:51
5Camille MARE GUILLAUME15920:04:550:10:08
6Jules TRUILHE171SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:05:010:10:12
7Marie Angele NERI130TENDA VTT NATURA20:05:140:10:30

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Mathieu PADOVANI137ALPANA20:04:100:08:42
2Téo METGE136SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:04:320:09:08
3Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE134INSULABIKE20:04:420:09:40
4Marcu Andria CAPPURI163TENDA VTT NATURA20:05:080:10:29
5Romane GOULET142INSULABIKE20:05:160:10:47
6Mathis DENET16120:05:340:11:08
7Nina MOLINO146SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:05:350:11:12
8Kelya PRAT151INSULABIKE20:05:360:11:26
9Charles Paul ZUCCARELLI169TENDA VTT NATURA20:05:570:12:06
10Timéo FILIPPI132INSULABIKE20:05:550:12:20
11Theo CASTELLANI131ALPANA20:06:120:12:26
12Cloé GOURMAND133SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:06:140:12:42

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Maxime LUZI14510:13:570:13:57
2Louis LAMBERT143ALPANA10:13:580:13:58
3Lisandru LANFRANCHI144ALPANA10:14:000:14:00
4Francis POZZO DI BORGO150ALPANA10:14:130:14:13
5Kevin PRAT152INSULABIKE10:15:200:15:20
6Dominique NERI147TENDA VTT NATURA10:15:240:15:24
7Jean GIOVANANGELI ORABONA141INSULABIKE10:16:000:16:00
8Quentin ALVES DOMINICI139INSULABIKE10:19:140:19:14
9Lucas COLI140INSULABIKE10:19:240:19:24
10Marcandria TAFANI153INSULABIKE10:20:100:20:10
11Pierre PELLEGRINO149BONIFACIO CYCLO10:23:180:23:18

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Andria GHELARDINI167TENDA VTT NATURA10:03:580:03:58
2Timeo FIESCHI154ALPANA10:04:370:04:37
3Lea LAMBERT155ALPANA10:06:230:06:23
4Adam TRUILHE170BONIFACIO CYCLO10:09:010:09:01

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime

ALL RACES