Raid XC de la Costa Verde


104 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 18/03/2018
Departure at : 11:00

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Pascal BARTOLI126ALPANA20:01:311:29:07
2Thomas FIGARELLA137ALPANA20:01:301:29:50
3Thomas LIGNEE142ALPANA20:01:421:35:29
4Samuel DOREAU135CCCV20:01:311:37:53
5Pierre Marie DONATI134CCCV20:01:451:41:53
6Maxime CASAMATTA132ALPANA20:01:361:49:21
7Léa BERTRAND128ALPANA20:01:462:13:03
8Jeremy LAMBERTI329TENDA VTT NATURA20:01:492:16:39
9Paul Andre MELA143INSULABIKE20:01:452:20:35
10Ugo BERTRAND130ALPANA10:01:260:01:26

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Cecce CAMOIN131SRCB20:01:431:35:47
2Thomas MEQUIGNON120CCCV20:02:031:35:47
3Thibault GIRE112CTCA20:01:511:38:05
4Remi JOSET116INSULABIKE20:01:451:40:59
5Donovan CASANOVA105CCCV20:01:431:42:42
6Julien PAOLINI147CALVIXTRI20:02:041:47:57
7Ange RIU148ANGE RIU20:02:001:49:37
8Christophe CHUBILLAU107SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:01:561:51:01
9Lisandru CASANOVA133INSULABIKE20:01:441:54:12
10Guillaume LUZI117ALPANA20:01:551:56:25
11Edmond CLAVEL108CALVIXTRI20:02:001:58:04
12Olivier RAYNAUD124CTCA21:59:521:59:52
13Thierry BASTIERA127AC CORTE20:02:012:00:34
14Jean Etienne MEMMI119SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS20:02:182:00:46
15Frederic PRAT123INSULABIKE20:02:092:02:51
16Antoine GIUDICELLI113CALVIXTRI20:02:132:02:58
17Christophe MEERPOEL118BONIFACIO CYCLO20:02:022:04:03
18Fabien VECCHIOLI151CALVIXTRI20:02:322:04:46
19Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ33622:04:522:04:52
20Thibault CHENEL106VCCC22:06:292:06:29
21Marc BERTRAND12920:02:192:06:37
22Thibaut LABRUNIE140SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:02:332:06:59
23Stephane ORSINI146CESR 2020:01:542:07:03
24Loic FLOREK33322:07:522:07:52
25Maurice CARDI104TENDA VTT NATURA22:08:172:08:17
26Philippe BIANCARDINI102INSULABIKE20:02:052:11:44
27Mario FERREIRA ERVALHO136BONIFACIO CYCLO20:02:182:12:32
28Jean Jean GERONIMI138VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE20:02:162:12:35
29Antoine BARTOLI100ALPANA20:01:492:12:36
30Erwan KERIGNARD33522:19:062:19:06
31Laurent GIRE111CTCA20:02:322:20:26
32Sebastien GUGLIELMACCI11420:02:192:26:54
33Jean Michel FINI32720:02:282:27:18
34Sandrine MENC GUIBERT144VTTRANDO0420:02:382:28:30
35Jean Marc ALBERTINI125CORTI20:02:232:29:35
36Cyril GUIBERT115VTTRANDO0420:02:412:30:12
37Christophe BONCHRISTIANI103BONIFACIO CYCLO20:02:022:35:39
38Antoine Louis GIUDICELLI139VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE20:02:362:35:40
39Yann LE MINIER141SRCB20:02:242:47:31
40Guillaume USAI150ALPANA20:02:272:50:43
41Steve ENGINGER110TEAM BINOUZE20:02:152:56:27
42Benoit DYCKE109TEAM BINOUZE20:02:153:00:18

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Christophe BERNARD33211:43:131:43:13
2Stephane ORNECK33111:43:501:43:50
3Joseph FONTANA33011:48:351:48:35
4Didier BRENEUR32612:14:572:14:57

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Liam MEQUIGNON153CCCV30:00:080:01:12
2Loan BOUSCHBACHER152CCCV30:00:010:01:13
3Joan RICE154ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE30:00:130:01:30

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Andria GHELARDINI160TENDA VTT NATURA20:02:520:02:52
2François Marie CASTA158TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:020:03:02
3Mathias TEJERO LECCIA167TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:050:03:05
4Baptiste BOISSIER155CCCV20:03:190:03:19
5Marian BONCHRISTIANI156BONIFACIO CYCLO20:03:360:03:36
6Antoine CLAVESANI BREYTON159TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:410:03:41
7Giacomo LOTA164ECB20:04:120:04:12
8Marie Angele NERI165TENDA VTT NATURA20:04:210:04:21
9Mae BOUSCHBACHER157CCCV20:05:090:05:09
10Ghjuvanni QUERCI166TENDA VTT NATURA20:02:540:05:55
11Jean Baptiste GIABICONI161TENDA VTT NATURA11:22:281:22:28

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Marc Andria CAPPURI169TENDA VTT NATURA40:02:270:07:28
2Raphael CARDI170BMX RACE BIGUGLIA40:02:250:07:44
3Andria PINNA179VC PORTO VECCHIO40:02:320:07:47
4Charles ZUCCARELLI186TENDA VTT NATURA40:02:380:08:14
5Ylies RACHIDI181TENDA VTT NATURA40:02:460:08:36
6Thomas MARIANI176ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE40:02:520:08:44
7Florian SAVIGNONI183CCCV40:02:540:08:48
8Matis RICE182ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE40:02:480:08:55
9Lalo VADELLA185TENDA VTT NATURA40:03:010:09:26
10Maxime MARCHIONI175TENDA VTT NATURA40:03:210:10:29
11Eliott POLETTI180TENDA VTT NATURA30:04:060:08:22
12Baptiste ALFREDI32830:04:180:09:18
13Théo CASTELLANI171ALPANA10:00:350:00:35

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Louis LAMBERT191ALPANA60:01:550:12:51
2Kevin PRAT196INSULABIKE60:02:090:14:03
3Elouan MEQUIGNON192CCCV60:02:020:15:06
4Jean François PASQUALI19460:02:430:18:10
5Julian ROSEAU197ALPANA50:02:280:14:06
6Kelya PRAT195INSULABIKE50:02:550:16:29
7Natale FERRALI189HERVE CHAMPIER50:03:080:16:50
8Petru Paulu FERRALI190PETRU PAULU M FERRALI50:03:200:19:06

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Lisandru BERTINI198INSULABIKE20:02:500:25:32
2Camille HORRACH313ALPANA20:02:590:27:53
3Marco PILLONI322VCPV20:03:090:28:20
4Maxime LUZI317ALPANA20:02:580:28:48
5Maxence ROVERE334TENDA VTT NATURA20:29:180:29:18
6Barthelemy FERRANDIS199TENDA VTT NATURA20:02:510:29:30
7Dominique NERI318TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:070:32:26
8Mathis LACOURCELLE315CCCV20:03:070:33:02
9Lysandre PERFETTI32120:03:080:34:07
10Enzo LE MINIER316ALPANA20:03:120:35:37
11Pierre PRAT323CCCV20:03:150:41:05
12Leo JANNIN RISTICONI314CCCV20:03:150:44:27
13Andria OLIVI320CCCV20:03:220:46:58

ALL RACES