Raid 30/40 VCCC


94 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 15/04/2018. Departure at 09:15

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Thibault GIRE107CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO12:37:212:37:21
2Jean Noël CHAUVY10312:53:092:53:09
3Spencer BROOK338VCCC12:53:472:53:47
4Ange RIU118TENDA VTT NATURA12:58:282:58:28
5Antoine TROUSSEL341INSULABIKE13:00:063:00:06
6Thomas MEQUIGNON114CCCV13:06:243:06:24
7Jean Etienne MEMMI113SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS13:17:023:17:02
8Olivier RAYNAUD117CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO13:17:383:17:38
9Thibaud LABRUNIE340sud corse triathlon13:18:363:18:36
10Antoine BARTOLI101ALPANA13:18:533:18:53
11Jean Claude FERRACCI105ALPANA13:26:203:26:20
12Remi SAVEY119CS MEZZAVIA13:33:303:33:30
13Philippe BIANCARDINI102INSULABIKE13:35:403:35:40
14Marc NESA115ALPANA13:41:053:41:05
15Thomas GREGOIRE109CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO13:43:263:43:26
16Patrick COLIN104VCA13:45:593:45:59
17Yann LE GUILLOU11213:46:473:46:47
18Laurent GIRE106CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO13:57:393:57:39
19Jonathan CURTI342CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO15:04:495:04:49

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Remi JOSET110INSULABIKE11:47:431:47:43
2Guillaume LUZI133ALPANA12:03:252:03:25
3Thierry BASTIERA120AC CORTE12:12:122:12:12
4Valentin BRICQUET122A SUARELESA12:13:372:13:37
5Thibault CHENEL125VCCC12:13:592:13:59
6Frederic PRAT139INSULABIKE12:18:102:18:10
7Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ135TCGB12:23:482:23:48
8Jean Jean GERONIMI129VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE12:29:342:29:34
9Antoine Louis GIUDICELLI130VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE12:47:142:47:14
10Sebastien GUGLIELMACCI13112:52:492:52:49
11Tony BURGUINE12312:52:502:52:50
12Yann LE MINIER132SRCB12:56:582:56:58
13Anthony BARONI10012:57:192:57:19
14Jocelyn CHAUVY34312:58:202:58:20
15Lancelot BLANCHARD121UNIVERSITà DI CORSICA12:59:162:59:16
16Benoit DYCKE127TEAM BINOUZE13:00:053:00:05
17Antoine PIERI13813:04:423:04:42
18Alexandre L HARIDON111TCGB13:13:273:13:27
19Jules DANIEL126CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO13:17:403:17:40
20Steve ENGINGER128TEAM BINOUZE13:23:493:23:49

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Jean Pierre VINCENTI14212:51:132:51:13
2Joseph FONTANA141CORSICA CREW13:19:353:19:35

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Thomas LIGNEE146ALPANA10:53:010:53:01
2Thomas FIGARELLA143ALPANA10:55:180:55:18
3Jeremy LAMBERTI145TENDA VTT NATURA11:11:151:11:15

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Maxime LUZI151ALPANA30:06:580:21:16
2Camille HORRACH148ALPANA30:07:040:21:40
3Barthelemy FERRANDIS147TENDA VTT NATURA30:06:450:21:59
4Dominique NERI152TENDA VTT NATURA30:08:020:24:33
5Maxence ROVERE154TENDA VTT NATURA30:07:470:24:56
6Enzo LE MINIER150ALPANA30:08:100:26:41
7Leo RISTICONI153CCCV30:08:400:28:47
8Mathis LACOURCELLE149CCCV30:08:060:31:20

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Louis LAMBERT161ALPANA20:06:470:13:56
2Kevin PRAT164INSULABIKE20:07:480:16:03
3Élouan MEQUIGNON162CCCV20:08:120:17:02
4Raphaël CARDI CADENAT158CALVIXTRI20:08:340:17:46
5Mathis ACQUIER155CALVIXTRI20:08:430:17:59
6Alexandre FAVROT160CALVIXTRI20:10:220:21:02
7Riad BAHI157CALVIXTRI20:10:270:21:33
8Ratib BAHI156CALVIXTRI20:10:330:22:58

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE171INSULABIKE30:05:090:16:40
2Andria PINNA17730:05:240:17:21
3Marc Andria CAPPURRI166TENDA VTT NATURA30:05:240:17:27
4Raphael CARDI167BMX RACE BIGUGLIA30:05:560:19:19
5Ylies RACHIDI179TENDA VTT NATURA30:06:030:19:25
6Charles ZUCCARELLI182TENDA VTT NATURA30:06:080:21:14
7Lalo VADELLA181TENDA VTT NATURA30:07:050:23:09
8Romain FAVROT34830:07:070:24:00
9Ange COULOMBEAU FLORI168TENDA VTT NATURA30:06:090:24:10
10Laura VAMOSI347CALVIXTRI30:07:480:24:18

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Andria GHELARDINI186TENDA VTT NATURA30:01:570:06:19
2Mathias TEJERO LECCIA195TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:040:06:23
3Ghjuvanni QUERCI194TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:100:06:43
4Francois Marie CASTA184TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:120:07:08
5Pierre Marie ELY185VCCC30:02:240:07:26
6Chloe SEGUIN180TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:290:07:50
7Mila COULOMBEAU FLORI169TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:310:07:56
8Adriana PAGETTI PETRILLI175CALVIXTRI30:02:370:08:06
9Marie Angele NERI192TENDA VTT NATURA30:02:350:08:52
10Serena HUMETZ349VCCC30:02:520:09:35
11Noa AGOSTINI34630:03:140:10:00
12Petru Anto PACCIONI34530:02:590:10:15
13Marcu Anto OTTOBRINI193VCCC30:03:190:10:19
14Maria Santa CARTA159VCCC30:03:310:10:44
15Pierre Antoine NANUCCI190VCCC30:03:240:12:06
16Ghjuvanna Maria GIANNECCHINI18720:04:210:08:52

Under proof N° 9


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Martin BROOK339VCCC30:00:510:02:57
2Liam MEQUIGNON198CCCV20:00:550:02:08
3Ghislain GUILLEM196VCCC20:01:180:02:50
4Laorina NANUCCI35320:01:270:02:59
5Mathieu GUILLERMIER19720:01:230:03:00
6Carlu Anto NANUCCI35120:01:320:03:07
7Tibo COUAILLES35020:01:150:03:14
8Leonie BROOK352VCCC20:01:390:03:28

ALL RACES