Grand prix de Porto Vecchio


70 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 08/04/2018
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1William SANTACROCE107ALPANA60:21:212:10:26
2Emilien VAIREAUX108VCPV60:21:152:10:43
3Victor PLAISANCE174BONIFACIO CYCLO60:21:212:10:53
4Eric MELA10660:21:152:10:56
5Christophe CHUBILLAU103SUD CORSE TRIATHLON60:21:242:10:57
6François CUCCHI104VCPV60:21:212:11:27
7Jean Pascal SAVELLI172CESR 2060:21:222:11:50
8Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ154TCGB60:21:592:29:45
9Lisandru CASANOVA101INSULABIKE60:21:422:30:28
10Florian CABOCHETTE100ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE FIGARELLA60:21:392:32:36
11Nicolas CASTREZATTI102VC AJACCIO50:21:251:52:30
12Nathan FOURMY105SRCB40:21:371:34:55
13Thomas COLOMBANI113VCPV40:22:041:43:49

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Pascal BARTOLI110ALPANA40:23:201:41:18
2Maxime CASAMATTA112ALPANA40:26:341:49:11
3Pierre Marie DONATI114CCCV40:26:321:49:12
4Samuel DOREAU115CCCV40:26:321:49:16
5Joan MONTI117ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE FIGARELLA40:26:321:49:20
6Bastien RIEGER118ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE40:26:301:50:52
7Ugo BERTRAND111ALPANA40:26:081:51:50
8Chiara Marine CAMILLI176SUD CORSE TRIATHLON21:59:011:59:01

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Clément BOUYSSOU119ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE10:28:470:28:47
2Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE120INSULABIKE10:29:480:29:48
3Andria PINNA121VCEM10:30:560:30:56

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Marco PILLONI130VCPV10:28:030:28:03
2Lysandre PERFETTI129ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE10:28:060:28:06
3Francis POZZO DI BORGO131ALPANA10:28:080:28:08
4Camille HORRACH124ALPANA10:28:230:28:23
5Mathis LACOURCELLE126CCCV10:28:300:28:30
6Leo CABOCHETTE123ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE FIGARELLA10:28:340:28:34
7Valentin ANSALONI12210:29:080:29:08
8Michel HOUPERT FILIPPI125ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE10:33:020:33:02

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Maialen SENG175SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:30:032:29:07
2Kevin PRAT132INSULABIKE10:29:480:29:48

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Jean Marie ZUCCONI163VCPV40:21:231:26:13
2Stephane ORSINI157CESR 2040:21:221:26:18
3Marc NESA156ALPANA40:21:211:26:19
4Romain GILLET171LA ROUE D OR PIETRANERA40:21:221:26:22
5Stephane VAIREAUX162VCPV40:21:141:26:40
6Christophe FANCELLU139VCPV40:21:171:27:17
7Jean Claude BARTOLOTTI134LA ROUE D OR PIETRANERA40:21:291:28:28
8Christophe MEERPOEL153BONIFACIO CYCLO40:21:151:28:42
9David LAVALLETTE149VCPV40:21:361:29:54
10Pierre MOSSER155VC AJACCIO40:21:331:30:26
11Matthieu MATTéACCIOLI152BONIFACIO CYCLO40:22:071:31:30
12Philippe BIANCARDINI135INSULABIKE40:22:031:33:40
13Phippe TOURNIER17040:21:451:33:40
14Jean Christophe LESGUER15140:21:561:34:36
15Jean Claude FERRACCI140ALPANA40:22:031:34:36
16Frederic PRAT158INSULABIKE40:22:191:37:13
17Antoine BARTOLI133ALPANA40:22:031:37:14
18Christophe BONCHRISTIANI17340:22:181:37:18
19Pierre Baptiste GUARGUALE168BONIFACIO CYCLO40:22:551:39:43
20Félix SANTARELLI161SPRINTEUR CLUB LECCI40:22:441:40:01
21Yann LE MINIER150SRCB40:22:331:40:14
22Antoine Louis GIUDICELLI145VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE40:23:281:41:31
23Sylvain BRONNER137VCPV40:23:221:42:16
24Joseph FOATA141VCPV40:22:261:42:42
25David GRUNER146SRC BASTIA40:24:061:43:08
26Thibaut LABRUNIE148SUD CORSE TRIATHLON40:23:441:43:25
27Jean Jean GERONIMI144VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE40:23:581:43:35
28Michal HLIVàK147VCPV40:22:281:45:30
29Gerald GALOFARO143BONIFACIO CYCLO40:23:521:47:55
30Dominique ANDREANI169VCPV40:24:521:53:44
31Laurent BONNEMAISON136ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE40:25:201:53:45
32Frederic GIACOMONI167SPRINTEUR CLUB LECCI40:24:491:56:17
33Antoine GALOFARO142BONIFACIO CYCLO40:27:021:58:08

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Mireille BERNHARDT164VCPV40:23:211:44:37
2Léa BERTRAND165ALPANA40:28:031:56:58
3Clémence RAFFI166SUD CORSE TRIATHLON40:28:031:57:15

ALL RACES