Criterium Musella


56 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 01/04/2018
Departure at : 14:30

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1François CUCCHI104VCPV390:01:551:21:51
2Nicolas CASTREZATTI102VC AJACCIO390:01:571:23:20
3Victor PLAISANCE106BONIFACIO CYCLO390:01:551:23:21
4Jean Pascal SAVELLI164CCsr 20390:01:561:23:21
5Eric MELA105VCPV390:01:551:23:22
6William SANTACROCE107ALPANA390:01:541:23:46
7Jean Fancois BOUIN101VCPV390:01:571:23:56
8Thomas COLOMBANI103VCPV340:02:041:28:09
9Mireille BERNHARDT100ECB320:02:101:25:37

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Antoine ROCCA SERRA136VCPV390:01:551:23:17
2Romain BURESI114ALPANA390:01:541:23:18
3Stephane VAIREAUX141VCPV390:01:551:23:18
4Ange Marie DAMERVAL117SC NICE JOLLYWEAR390:01:551:23:18
5Jean Marie ZUCCONI142VCPV390:01:561:23:18
6David LAVALLETTE126VCPV390:01:541:23:20
7Stephane ORSINI132CESR 20390:01:561:23:20
8Mario FERREIRA ERVALHO121BONIFACIO CYCLO390:01:561:23:20
10Marc NESA131ALPANA390:01:571:23:22
11Matthieu MATTEACCIOLI129BONIFACIO CYCLO390:01:591:23:46
12Nathan FOURMY122SRCB380:01:561:23:29
13Philippe BIANCARDINI111INSULABIKE380:01:581:27:10
14Christophe MEERPOEL130BONIFACIO CYCLO380:01:591:27:24
15Laurent TRUILHE139BONIFACIO CYCLO370:01:561:25:45
17Frederic PRAT134INSULABIKE360:02:051:27:04
18Yann LE MINIER127SRCB360:02:031:27:17
19Antoine Louis GIUDICELLI125VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE360:02:071:27:20
20Félix SANTARELLI137SPRINTEUR CLUB LECCI350:02:051:26:46
21Gerald GALOFARO123BONIFACIO CYCLO340:01:021:26:52
22Philip PLAISANCE133BONIFACIO CYCLO340:02:171:28:21
23Jean Jean GERONIMI124VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE340:02:161:32:26
24Sylvain BRONNER113VCPV320:02:071:27:52
25Ferdinand ROCCA SERRA165SPRINTEUR CLUB LECCI300:00:451:28:24
26Laurent BONNEMAISON112ÉTOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE290:02:161:26:25
27Antoine BARTOLI108ALPANA190:02:040:43:32
28Christophe FANCELLU120VCPV170:02:030:39:41
29Lea BERTRAND110ALPANA90:02:110:26:31
30Guillaume USAI140ALPANA20:02:030:04:28

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Samuel DOREAU145CCCV210:01:590:48:17
2Maxime CASAMATTA144210:02:010:48:18
3Pascal BARTOLI143ALPANA200:01:540:47:33
4Pierre Marie DONATI118CCCV200:02:070:47:38
5Thomas LIGNEE146ALPANA190:02:060:47:52

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Marco PILLONI155VCPV90:02:230:24:51
2Lysandre PERFETTI154ÉTOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE90:02:240:24:53
3Maxime LUZI153ALPANA90:02:310:25:01
4Mathis LACOURCELLE151CCCV90:02:310:25:39
5Francis POZZO DI BORGO156ALPANA90:02:310:26:26
6Enzo LE MINIER152ALPANA90:02:350:27:37
7Valentin ANSALONI14880:02:320:26:12

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Louis LAMBERT157ALPANA60:02:300:16:34
2Kevin PRAT15860:02:370:17:45

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Andria PINNA15930:02:370:08:51

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Christophe BONCHRISTIANI160BONIFACIO CYCLO20:03:520:08:37
2Jean Frederic LAFONT163BONIFACIO CYCLO20:04:510:10:12
3Rose MELIS161SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:05:050:10:29
4Stella PINNA16220:06:090:12:28

ALL RACES