VTT XC Aleria


88 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 03/06/2018. Departure at 10:30

PDF RESULTS"

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Romain BURESI108ALPANA60:04:421:07:17
2Thibault GIRE179CTCA60:05:111:08:28
3Remi JOSEPH183INSULABIKE60:04:501:08:49
4Emilien VAIREAUX132VCPV60:04:501:09:26
5Eric MELA187BONIFACIO CYCLO60:05:071:10:31
6Jean Noel CHAUVY180croco de nimes60:04:551:10:34
7Pierre GODELLE NATALI118VCPV60:04:511:11:13
8Guillaume LUZI121ALPANA60:05:101:11:59
9Florent AGOSTINI100VCO60:05:081:12:35
10Christophe MEERPOEL123BONIFACIO CYCLO60:05:091:12:45
11Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ19060:05:091:14:51
12Marc NESA125ALPANA60:05:161:15:01
13Thierry BASTIERA104AC CORTE60:05:171:15:13
14Antoine BARTOLI102ALPANA60:05:181:15:49
15Mario FERREIRA ERVALHO113BONIFACIO CYCLO60:05:221:17:44
16Maurice CARDI188TENDA VTT NATURA60:05:351:17:47
17Frederic PRAT130INSULABIKE60:05:301:18:50
18Jean Jean GERONIMI114VCO60:05:201:19:06
19David LAVALETTE181VCPV60:05:301:19:07
20Jean Michel BOUILLET176sud corse triathlon60:05:271:20:04
21Jean Etienne MEMMI124VÉLO CLUB CENTRE CORSE60:05:371:20:07
22Jean Claude FERRACCI112ALPANA60:05:281:20:10
23Stephane ORSINI126CESR 2060:05:081:21:21
24Donovan CASANOVA178CCCV60:05:191:21:21
25Xavier BARTOLI10360:05:291:23:40
26Philippe BIANCARDINI105INSULABIKE60:05:351:24:52
27Michel CANTARELLI109TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA (TCGB)60:05:571:24:55
28Jean Pierre BOUILLIENNE107VCO60:06:201:27:17
29Stephane PETRY12760:06:491:27:21
30Laurent GIRE115CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO60:06:351:28:43
31Jean Marc ALBERTINI101VÉLO CLUB CENTRE CORSE60:06:211:28:48
32Antoine Louis GIUDICELLI116VCO60:06:201:29:16
33Yan LE MINIER186srcb60:05:571:30:11
34Antoine PIERI128CORTI60:06:331:31:13
35Christophe BONCHRISTIANI106BONIFACIO CYCLO60:05:331:31:18
36Pat DENOUEL11160:06:331:41:30
37Frederic SPELLA17750:05:381:09:12
38Mathieu MATTEACCIOLI122BONIFACIO CYCLO50:05:221:11:17
39Denis GODE117VCO50:06:201:15:42
40Bernard LIGNEE120ALPANA50:07:191:28:07
41Cedric FIGEAC18550:07:041:48:58
42Pierre POITEVIN12940:06:371:02:18
43Jean Pierre CASAMATTA110ALPANA40:07:191:13:28
44Sebastien SENECHAL13130:05:410:37:08

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Pascal BARTOLI133ALPANA40:04:430:41:48
2Thomas LIGNEE139ALPANA40:05:240:46:37
3Ugo BERTRAND134ALPANA40:05:070:48:22
4Maxime CASAMATTA136ALPANA40:05:150:55:39
5Jérémy LAMBERTI138TENDA VTT NATURA40:05:380:57:57
6Clement PETRY14030:06:330:44:31
7Romain CAILLOL13530:06:190:46:33
8Jean Baptiste GERONIMI137VCO10:05:100:05:10

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Lisandru BERTINI141INSULABIKE40:07:340:31:34
2Camille HORRACH144ALPANA40:07:500:32:31
3Barthelemy FERRANDIS143TENDA VTT NATURA40:07:520:32:48
4Lisandru LANFRANCHI147DANIEL LANFRANCHI40:08:150:33:52
5Maxime LUZI149ALPANA40:07:510:34:09
6Francis POZZO DI BORGO151ALPANA40:08:270:34:25
7Leo CABOCHETTE142ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE FIGARELLA40:08:280:35:10
8Enzo LE MINIER148ALPANA40:08:460:36:35
9Dominique NERI150TENDA VTT NATURA40:08:410:37:31
10Christophe LACOURCELLE145CCCV40:08:530:37:35
11Valentin ANSALANI182INSULABIKE40:08:430:38:27
12Jean Gabriel LANFRANCHI146ALPANA40:09:020:40:56

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Angélique QUATELIVE153TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA (TCGB)40:06:290:59:54
2Carole ANTONI152CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO40:07:281:10:27

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE157INSULABIKE30:05:230:16:55
2Raphael CARDI189bmx race biguglia30:05:260:17:18
3Marcu Andria CAPPURI155TENDA VTT NATURA30:05:440:17:31
4Andria PINNA159VCEM30:05:380:18:19
5Ilyès RACHIDI160TENDA VTT NATURA30:06:110:19:32
6Lalo VADELLA SAEZ191TENDA VTT NATURA30:06:410:21:15
7Kelya PRAT167INSULABIKE30:07:120:23:02
8Maxim MARCHIONI19630:07:350:25:27
9Andria LANFRANCHI158ALPANA30:05:480:28:14

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Louis LAMBERT163ALPANA20:07:450:15:37
2Mathieu PADOVANI166ALPANA20:08:440:17:33
3Ange LORENZANI164CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU FIUMORBU20:08:490:17:41
4Kevin PRAT168INSULABIKE20:08:460:18:10
5François Louis ARENA16120:09:260:19:45
6Elouan MEQUIGNON165CCCV20:09:230:20:00
7Gaspard GODE16220:12:530:30:36

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime

ALL RACES