Spassighjata Bunifazinca / 8.2 KM 335 D+


201 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 15/12/2018. Departure at 20:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Régis RICO13571 SE M1 M14.71AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:33:27
2Nicolas BENEDETTI12141 V1 M2 M14.23AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:34:34
3Laurent LOVICHI13082 V1 M3 M13.71TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:35:53
4Sofiane EM MOUSSAOUI14051 JU M4 M13.63ASPV0:36:06
5Francois PEYSALLE13423 V1 M5 M13.6TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:36:10
6Olivier DEMOULIN12484 V1 M6 M13.6TEAM COSTO0:36:10
7Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI14101 V2 M7 M13.390:36:45
8Luc MESLIER13192 SE M8 M13.28AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:37:03
9Vincent PECHEREAU13375 V1 M9 M13.23SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:37:12
10Anthony CUCCHI12413 SE M10 M13.180:37:19
11Pierre Paul GIACOMINI14084 SE M11 M13.11TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:37:32
12François GELMINI12725 SE M12 M13.1A FURMICULA0:37:34
13Emilien VAIREAUX14142 JU M13 M13.09VCPV0:37:35
14Cédric RUDI13636 SE M14 M13.06AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:37:40
15Barthélémy PONCHON13467 SE M15 M13.02MUNTAGNE CORSE0:37:48
16Jean Marc CALLARIS12292 V2 M16 M13.01AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:37:49
17Henri CACCIARI12288 SE M17 M12.55LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:39:13
18Tom QUEFFURUS13481 EA M18 M12.310:39:59
19Pedro SARDA13669 SE M19 M12.310:39:59
20Mickael COMPAS123910 SE M20 M12.3AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:40:00
21Anthony TERRAZZONI13761 ES M21 M12.230:40:13
22Pierre Marie DONATI14131 CA M22 M12.23cccv0:40:13
23Laurent MASTORO131611 SE M23 M12.230:40:13
24Jean Michel ORTIZ13326 V1 M24 M12.230:40:14
25Antoine KURTZ12923 V2 M25 M120:40:59
26Romain HARDOUIN128512 SE M26 M11.98SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:41:04
27Anthony FORSTER126713 SE M27 M11.980:41:05
28Guillaume LAFARGUE129614 SE M28 M11.96AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:41:09
29Adil AIT CHAOUCH137815 SE M29 M11.920:41:16
30Michal HLIVÁK128816 SE M30 M11.80:41:41
31Damien MANICCIA131517 SE M31 M11.770:41:48
32Serge LIATSKO130218 SE M32 M11.77EH0:41:48
33Mario ERVALHO125619 SE M33 M11.74bonifacio cyclo0:41:54
34Stephane VAIREAUX14157 V1 M34 M11.73VCPV0:41:56
35Adrien PELLETIER133920 SE M35 M11.70:42:02
36Jean Marc ROSSI13624 V2 M36 M11.660:42:11
37Nicolas REY135521 SE M37 M11.650:42:13
38Samir BOUKATTAN122122 SE M38 M11.650:42:14
39Thierry QUINTERNET13508 V1 M39 M11.590:42:27
40Frédéric VIALE13889 V1 M40 M11.58TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:42:29
41Franck HAMDANI128410 V1 M41 M11.57AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:42:32
42Sébastein PORCHEY140723 SE M42 M11.57CMI0:42:32
43François BATTAGLINI121024 SE M43 M11.55MUNTAGNE CORSE0:42:36
44Pauline GENIEYS12731 SE F1 F11.50:42:47
45Cyril GUYTON128311 V1 M44 M11.43SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:43:03
46Marjorie THOMAS13802 SE F2 F11.42SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:43:05
47Stéphane BARRAUD BATTISTINI120725 SE M45 M11.410:43:07
48Alexandre GINET127626 SE M46 M11.40:43:09
49Bernard ALBERTINI120312 V1 M47 M11.380:43:14
50Jean Christophe LESGUER13015 V2 M48 M11.37VCPV0:43:16
51Cyril CESARI123727 SE M49 M11.270:43:39
52Bastien CARACCIOLI123028 SE M50 M11.220:43:51
53Jean Paul NICOLAI13296 V2 M51 M11.21I CIGNALI SARTINESI0:43:54
54Gabriel LIMA DA VINHA ARANTES130429 SE M52 M11.170:44:02
55Stephen RENUCCI135430 SE M53 M11.160:44:06
56Veronique FILIPPI12651 V2 F3 F11.14AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:44:11
57Tom VIENNE13902 ES M54 M11.040:44:34
58Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI132231 SE M55 M11.020:44:38
59Nicolas DELAPLACE124332 SE M56 M11.02LES BLOUSES DE ZARA0:44:39
60Alan DELSAUT124733 SE M57 M11.020:44:39
61Danielle ROSSI13612 V2 F4 F11.01TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA0:44:42
62Lea CULLUS12783 SE F5 F10.97AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:44:50
63Max PIRON134534 SE M58 M10.950:44:56
64Lucas KRAVTCHENKO LOVICHI12913 JU M59 M10.89SPC BOCOGNANO GRAVONA0:45:11
65Joseph DI MEGLIO142335 SE M60 M10.880:45:13
66Vanessa GIRARDET12774 SE F6 F10.84CA PROPRIANO0:45:24
67Cyril GIRARDET142113 V1 M61 M10.830:45:25
68Christophe PACHOT133314 V1 M62 M10.83CA PROPRIANO0:45:27
69Igor LASSALLE129815 V1 M63 M10.820:45:29
70Eric BIOLCHINI12167 V2 M64 M10.81AC COSTA VERDE0:45:30
71Anthony FLORI126636 SE M65 M10.810:45:31
72Casalta CASALTA12328 V2 M66 M10.77I CIGNALI SARTINESI0:45:40
73Jerome LABAT129416 V1 M67 M10.75SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:45:47
74Jean Philippe RAY135237 SE M68 M10.660:46:09
75Majid HOSSNI128938 SE M69 M10.58ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:46:31
76Aline PONS13965 SE F7 F10.54SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:46:41
77Pierre Jean BARDIN120639 SE M70 M10.530:46:43
78Maxime ADORNI120140 SE M71 M10.450:47:06
79Laurence VACCA13836 SE F8 F10.4AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:47:18
80Frederic PEPE13409 V2 M72 M10.38TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:47:23
81Jean Christophe BARTOLI120810 V2 M73 M10.35ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:47:32
82Alain CESARI140911 V2 M74 M10.350:47:33
83Sandra THENON13797 SE F9 F10.34SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:47:36
84Jean Baptiste SUSINI137112 V2 M75 M10.24Sud Corse Triathlon0:48:02
85Eric ONIDA133117 V1 M76 M10.20:48:14
86Amandine BREYMAND14068 SE F10 F10.17CMI0:48:22
87Pierre Olivier FILIPPI126418 V1 M77 M10.160:48:25
88Daniel RAMSDAM13511 V3 M78 M10.14TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:48:30
89Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES14193 V2 F11 F10.14SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI CALDARELLO0:48:30
90Patrick PAOLINI133519 V1 M79 M10.130:48:35
91Emmanuel DUBORGET125120 V1 M80 M10.11OHJANG TKD PORTO VECCHIO0:48:41
92Stephanie DELOUSTAL12461 V1 F12 F10.1AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:48:43
93Maxime BOTTI122041 SE M81 M10.050:48:58
94Olivier COQUILLARD124021 V1 M82 M10TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:49:11
95Cyril TEDESCO137542 SE M83 M9.93GAMM VERT0:49:33
96Paul QUILICHINI134922 V1 M84 M9.84SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI CALDARELLO0:50:00
97Julie VERMANDÉ13879 SE F13 F9.780:50:19
98Nicolas WEYMANN139423 V1 M85 M9.750:50:27
99Alexi DELMEIRE12444 JU M86 M9.74CTCA0:50:31
100Eric MEULET13212 V3 M87 M9.730:50:35
101Fabrice DELMEIRE124513 V2 M88 M9.72CTCA0:50:38
102Marie FERDANI126010 SE F14 F9.70:50:43
103Joel CIABRINI123824 V1 M89 M9.690:50:47
104Pascal GUIDICELLI128125 V1 M90 M9.640:51:02
105Vincent DUCOURAU125326 V1 M91 M9.590:51:18
106Herve RUEDA136427 V1 M92 M9.58SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:51:21
107David AGOSTINI120228 V1 M93 M9.580:51:22
108Frédéric KURTZ129314 V2 M94 M9.570:51:25
109Charlène REMY135311 SE F15 F9.460:52:02
110Alexandre BRUNELLI122343 SE M95 M9.43CA PROPRIANO0:52:09
111Credic FARGEIX125944 SE M96 M9.42GAMM VERT0:52:15
112Carole VALENTIN13842 V1 F16 F9.210:53:24
113Aurélie BOCCALON140112 SE F17 F9.10:54:03
114Vincent LOVICHI131115 V2 M97 M9.1I CIGNALI SARTINESI0:54:04
115Laurine DRAMOGORE125013 SE F18 F9.090:54:06
116Frederic FESTA12623 ES M98 M9.040:54:24
117Sandrine BOUQUEREAU13973 V1 F19 F9.020:54:31
118Ludovic MICHEL132429 V1 M99 M8.970:54:51
119Joseph TAFANI13733 V3 M100 M8.950:55:00
120Claudia METTE13204 V1 F20 F8.94TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:55:01
121Sylviane MAHE13135 V1 F21 F8.940:55:02
122Sophie DUFOUR12556 V1 F22 F8.92TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:55:10
123Emmanuelle LEANDRI12997 V1 F23 F8.91I CIGNALI SARTINESI0:55:12
124Laure TERRAZZONI137714 SE F24 F8.90:55:18
125Mauve PAUL BELLINI13988 V1 F25 F8.9SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:55:18
126Emilie BESANCON121515 SE F26 F8.78EH0:56:04
127Christophe RICARD135630 V1 M101 M8.76TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:56:09
128Harris PUGIBET134745 SE M102 M8.760:56:10
129Sandra BASCOU12099 V1 F27 F8.73AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:56:22
130Miguel EUSEBIO125846 SE M103 M8.710:56:28
131Isabel VIEIRA VILAS BOAS13894 V2 F28 F8.7AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:56:33
132Virginie HENRY / RAGUENES128616 SE F29 F8.70:56:34
133Sylvain ALONSO120431 V1 M104 M8.690:56:36
134Alexandra FILIPPI126317 SE F30 F8.69AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:56:36
135Laetitia SCAGNELLI136718 SE F31 F8.690:56:36
136Margaux DUFOUR125419 SE F32 F8.660:56:47
137Corinne LIGERE13035 V2 F33 F8.640:56:55
138Sandra HERNOULT128720 SE F34 F8.620:57:06
139Eric MUCCIANTE132532 V1 M105 M8.550:57:31
140Cynthia LOVICHI130621 SE F35 F8.55CA PROPRIANO0:57:34
141Alexandra BRESSY122210 V1 F36 F8.54I CIGNALI SARTINESI0:57:36
142Melanie SPAKOW130922 SE F37 F8.530:57:42
143Caroline BONFILS121923 SE F38 F8.510:57:47
144Charlotte DUBUS14021 ES F39 F8.470:58:06
145Brice SOLIVERES140047 SE M106 M8.470:58:06
146Jean Jacques BEAUVARLET121133 V1 M107 M8.390:58:38
147Antoine MANNA12754 ES M108 M8.380:58:41
148Emmanuelle ETIENNE125724 SE F40 F8.380:58:44
149Carole BUCHET141811 V1 F41 F8.37SUD CORSE TRIATHLON0:58:47
150Noel USAI142016 V2 M109 M8.37pompiers porto-vecchio0:58:47
151Francois DELISLE140434 V1 M110 M8.340:58:58
152Jean Michel ZECCHI140317 V2 M111 M8.340:59:00
153Isabelle FERRY12616 V2 F42 F8.22TRAILERS EXTREME SUD0:59:50
154Sylvie CASTELLI12341 V3 F43 F8.22LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES0:59:52
155Lara VAN DYCK138612 V1 F44 F8.21I CIGNALI SARTINESI0:59:54
156Julien BRUNI122448 SE M112 M8.210:59:55
157Anne Laure MEZIERES132325 SE F45 F8.210:59:55
158Deborah VINTERSTEIN139226 SE F46 F8.210:59:57
159Sebastien SANTARELLI139949 SE M113 M8.21:00:02
160Pauline DEBLY124227 SE F47 F8.181:00:07
161Didier FREBOURG126918 V2 M114 M8.13CA PROPRIANO1:00:29
162Florence FREBOURG12707 V2 F48 F8.13CA PROPRIANO1:00:29
163Ines VILAR139128 SE F49 F8.031:01:17
164Magali BONCHRISTIANI121713 V1 F50 F8.031:01:18
165Francois PATACCHINI13364 V3 M115 M8.02ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:01:23
166Jill CANONICI141114 V1 F51 F8.011:01:27
167Marc DISIMONE124935 V1 M116 M7.931:02:04
168Marie Helene CECCHINI12351 EA F52 F7.921:02:07
169Eva RIOUSSET135829 SE F53 F7.921:02:08
170Jean François BENEDETTI12131 V4 M117 M7.871:02:29
171Martina GIMENEZ14162 V3 F54 F7.861:02:34
172Amandine LABELLA129530 SE F55 F7.861:02:37
173Elodie PERETTI134131 SE F56 F7.861:02:38
174Geraldine SIMONI136832 SE F57 F7.841:02:45
175Valérie TRAMONI13828 V2 F58 F7.721:03:42
176Barka IKRAM12909 V2 F59 F7.71:03:54
177Marie Jeanne TAFANI137410 V2 F60 F7.71:03:54
178Tristan BURESI122636 V1 M118 M7.651:04:21
179Aude BELLEC121233 SE F61 F7.641:04:22
180Felicien LUCCHINI13125 V3 M119 M7.641:04:26
181Pascal CECCHINI123619 V2 M120 M7.64GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:04:26
182Marie Claire BONCHRISTIANI121815 V1 F62 F7.591:04:47
183Nathalie GUIRAO128216 V1 F63 F7.591:04:47
184Salomé DUCOURAU12521 CA F64 F7.521:05:24
185Lydia GIANNINO GIOVANNANGELI127434 SE F65 F7.211:08:12
186Jean Charles ORSUCCI130037 V1 M121 M7.191:08:28
187Yan ROCCHI136038 V1 M122 M7.19AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:08:28
188Geraldine MATVEEFF141235 SE F66 F7.151:08:47
189Florentina BUFFARD122536 SE F67 F7.131:09:03
190Maryvonne STROMBONI137017 V1 F68 F7.08SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI CALDARELLO1:09:31
191Julien INNAMORATI141750 SE M123 M6.921:11:07
192Meryl NAOURI132818 V1 F69 F6.781:12:34
193Stéphanie LOVICHI131037 SE F70 F6.771:12:39
194Vanessa PEDINIELLI133838 SE F71 F6.761:12:48
195Stéphanie PIENS134311 V2 F72 F6.461:16:13
196Romain FOUQUET126851 SE M124 M6.411:16:47
197Mélissa TOILLIEZ13812 ES F73 F6.411:16:47
198Robin GEANT127152 SE M125 M6.411:16:47
199Danielle CASABIANCA123112 V2 F74 F6.071:21:04
200Alain NAOURI13276 V3 M126 M5.981:22:13
201Paola WANLIN139319 V1 F75 F5.871:23:47

ALL RACES