VTT di Natale


52 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 09/12/2018. Departure at 11:30

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Thomas MEQUIGNON232CCCV70:08:031:17:34
2Thibault GIRE293CTCA70:08:241:22:02
3Emilien VAIREAUX242VCPV70:08:041:24:27
4Stevens AUBERT201VCPV70:08:041:25:13
5Donovan CASANOVA213CCCV70:08:101:27:51
6Thierry BASTIERA203AC CORTE70:08:071:28:06
7Laurent DOREAU219CCCV70:08:101:28:21
8Mathieu MATTEACCIOLI230BONIFACIO CYCLO70:08:161:28:36
9François CUCCHI216VCPV70:08:091:29:12
10Stephane CONTI21570:08:191:29:49
11Antoine BARTOLI202CLUB ALPANA70:08:171:32:15
12Rudy DOUSSET FILIPPI22070:08:171:32:24
13Mario ERVALHO221BONIFACIO CYCLO70:08:241:32:45
14Frederic PRAT239INSULABIKE70:08:341:34:51
15David LAVALLETTE225VCPV70:08:311:35:00
16Jean Jean GERONIMI222VCO70:08:151:35:26
17Toussaint SIGNANI241VCO70:08:221:36:00
18Michal HLIVAK29870:08:221:37:17
19Bernard ALBERTINI297INSULABIKE70:08:361:38:20
20Philippe BIANCARDINI205INSULABIKE70:08:161:39:39
21Matthieu CAMILLI209SUD CORSE TRIATHLON70:08:381:40:14
22Jean Pierre BOUILLENNE20770:08:421:43:11
23Michel CANTARELLI212Àc. Corte70:08:261:43:26
24Denis GODE223VCO70:08:341:43:32
25Romain MESSAGER233VCO70:08:551:43:58
26Laurent GIRE294CTCA70:08:501:45:11
27Jean Jacques MUTHER23670:08:301:45:55
28Stephane LONGUET228VCO70:08:491:50:40
29Jerome BARBAGGIO296CCCV70:08:381:54:35
30Samir BOUKATTAN20870:08:522:00:52
31Philippe CANONICI211CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO70:09:042:04:19
32Alan DELSAUT21770:08:582:06:32
33Pierre NATALI237TENDA VTT NATURA60:08:281:18:32
34Guillaume LUZI22960:08:131:19:53
35Yann LE MINIER226SRCB60:08:421:34:35
36Bernard LIGNEE227CLUB ALPANA60:08:581:34:51
37Denis JAY224SUD CORSE TRIATHLON60:08:361:43:17
38Patrick DENOUEL21860:08:501:49:13
39Florent AGOSTINI200VCO50:08:201:12:26
40Philippe MORA23550:09:091:42:33
41Jacques CHRISTOPHE21430:09:030:45:03
42Christophe BONCHRISTIANI206BONIFACIO CYCLO30:08:361:18:13
43Francois BELLANGER20420:08:350:29:29

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Thomas LIGNEE248CLUB ALPANA50:08:070:59:11
2Samuel DOREAU244CCCV50:08:141:02:55
3Thomas SARTER249VCO50:08:211:04:31
4Maxime CASAMATTA243CLUB ALPANA50:08:151:06:47
5Jeremy LAMBERTI246TENDA VTT NATURA50:08:121:08:35
6Thomas LEFEBVRE24750:09:071:56:32

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Danielle ROSSI295TCGB50:08:521:16:32
2Florence CAMPANA251TCGB50:08:521:21:05
3Hélène DOREAU252CCCV50:08:551:21:48

ALL RACES