Trail des Aiglons / 10 KM 400 D+


395 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 05/05/2019
Departure at : 07:20

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Alain SCIPILLITI11481 V1 M1 M12.40:48:24
2Jean Paul BATTESTI7812 V1 M2 M12.340:48:37
3Axel MONDAIN10201 ES M3 M12.34GFCA ATHLETISME0:48:37
4Abdelhalim AOUTILAFT7671 SE M4 M11.86CORSICA RUN X TREM0:50:35
5Romain SALOMON DU MONT11353 V1 M5 M11.82ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR0:50:45
6Mickael SAUBION11422 SE M6 M11.73CORSICA RUN X TREM0:51:08
7Maxime LE PENNEC9593 SE M7 M11.620:51:39
8Christophe LAVEILLE11984 SE M8 M11.530:52:03
9Jean Christophe ASENSIO7704 V1 M9 M11.36LA SUARELLAISE0:52:50
10Mickael COLLOREDO8495 SE M10 M11.26CORSICA RUN X TREM0:53:16
11Alexandre CAIETTA12066 SE M11 M11.07AS FIGARELLA0:54:11
12Pierre Jean OTTAVY10467 SE M12 M11.05GFCA ATHLETISME0:54:17
13Igor GIUSTI9168 SE M13 M11.04A SANTAMARIACCIA0:54:20
14Romain ANDRIEUX12029 SE M14 M11.040:54:20
15Thierry BASTIERA7805 V1 M15 M10.96AC CORTE0:54:46
16Anthony MENIOT10126 V1 M16 M10.94GFCA ATHLETISME0:54:51
17Brahim NASSI120010 SE M17 M10.83AJB0:55:23
18Pierre Gilles ANGELI7632 ES M18 M10.83ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:55:24
19Jean Charles MASSONI10021 V3 M19 M10.76JEAN CHARLES MASSONI0:55:46
20Pierre TOMEI116911 SE M20 M10.50:57:07
21Jérémy PREAU109312 SE M21 M10.5YERRES A0:57:09
22Christophe GRAZIETTI92113 SE M22 M10.49AC CORTE0:57:13
23Paul GAETA90514 SE M23 M10.47GFCA ATHLETISME0:57:19
24Jean Baptiste DE ROCCA SERRA86815 SE M24 M10.460:57:23
25Pierre Ange BERNARDI79016 SE M25 M10.4LA SUARELLAISE0:57:40
26Anis OUECHTATI104717 SE M26 M10.260:58:29
27Jean Michel ORTIZ10437 V1 M27 M10.230:58:38
28Victor DELARUE8751 CA M28 M10.20:58:48
29Pierre Jean MIGEVANT101618 SE M29 M10.190:58:52
30Julien MARCHETTI99119 SE M30 M10.150:59:07
31Jean Michel BONACORSI80420 SE M31 M10.15CORSICA RUN X TREM0:59:07
32Ange NICOLAS10352 CA M32 M10.13CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:59:13
33Mathieu MONTAGONO102221 SE M33 M10.1ASSP2A0:59:23
34Flavie PERRIER10681 SE F1 F10.1LA SUARELLAISE0:59:24
35Romain PLANES108022 SE M34 M10.040:59:44
36Quentin REGNIER11063 ES M35 M9.811:01:11
37Kevin NICHOLSON103423 SE M36 M9.791:01:17
38David LACHÉ94324 SE M37 M9.67ALTI MONTI1:02:04
39Alex LENOIR96725 SE M38 M9.551:02:48
40Jérôme DURRUTY89226 SE M39 M9.551:02:50
41Bastien SIMON115227 SE M40 M9.52ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:03:03
42Jean Noël COUSIN85728 SE M41 M9.461:03:24
43Alain ALBANO7551 V2 M42 M9.421:03:40
44Dorian LOVICHI9743 CA M43 M9.41CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:03:46
45Magali OHLMANN10401 V1 F2 F9.35CORSICA RUN X TREM1:04:12
46Bastien CARACCIOLI83229 SE M44 M9.34CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:04:15
47Jean Michel ANTONINI7642 V2 M45 M9.3ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:04:32
48Dany CHARLIER8413 V2 M46 M9.21I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:05:07
49Alexandre SARTI114130 SE M47 M9.171:05:25
50Gratien LOYON9768 V1 M48 M9.15TEAM ORANGE1:05:34
51Guillaume VIVO118731 SE M49 M9.13ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:05:44
52Stephane MASSE10019 V1 M50 M9.13GFCA1:05:45
53Saidou SAKANDE113132 SE M51 M9.121:05:47
54Pierre Laurent BUCCI82133 SE M52 M9.091:06:00
55Jean Pierre MARCHETTI12104 V2 M53 M9.09ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:06:02
56Jean Marc BALDESI77410 V1 M54 M9.08TEAM EDF1:06:05
57Christian DESSENDIER8795 V2 M55 M9.07ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:06:09
58Thomas LANFRANCHI9494 CA M56 M9.071:06:11
59Bruno PETROLO107011 V1 M57 M9.051:06:17
60Marianne ESTEVE8942 SE F3 F9.051:06:17
61Guillaume SOLER115612 V1 M58 M9.051:06:20
62Emile MIRONENKO11916 V2 M59 M9.031:06:27
63Théo GAMBINI91034 SE M60 M9.031:06:28
64Lucas KRAVTCHENKO LOVICHI9421 JU M61 M9.02TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:06:30
65Gabriel RAGOT110235 SE M62 M9.01CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:06:36
66Bruno BLANCHARD80013 V1 M63 M91:06:41
67Lisandru GAMBINI9095 CA M64 M9CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:06:42
68Pierre Dominique CASELLI120314 V1 M65 M8.98ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:06:48
69Adrien CHIARONI84336 SE M66 M8.981:06:50
70Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI101437 SE M67 M8.951:07:03
71Emmanuelle GUIGUES9293 SE F4 F8.951:07:04
72Frederic BARTOLI77815 V1 M68 M8.941:07:06
73Gilles PONZEVERA108838 SE M69 M8.93CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:07:12
74Julie ESPINET8931 ES F5 F8.93CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:07:12
75Gregory SALERNO113339 SE M70 M8.93CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:07:13
76Paul François SIMON115340 SE M71 M8.92ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:07:14
77Antoine MAESTRATI9807 V2 M72 M8.92A PERRACCIA1:07:16
78Jean Philippe BARTHELEMY77641 SE M73 M8.91AIR CORSICA1:07:19
79Jessica MARIE9934 SE F6 F8.9AAA DU LYONNAIS1:07:25
80Romain CRAPET85842 SE M74 M8.851:07:48
81Laurent MARRONE121116 V1 M75 M8.731:08:44
82Éric RISTERUCCI11148 V2 M76 M8.71:08:59
83Fred CORSI85343 SE M77 M8.69TEAM LOLITA1:09:01
84Fabrice SCHMITT114617 V1 M78 M8.681:09:06
85Coline RICHAUD11115 SE F7 F8.65SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:09:21
86Philippe MASSONI100318 V1 M79 M8.65CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:09:21
87Florian MALFITANO9866 CA M80 M8.621:09:35
88Emmanuel ARMAND7699 V2 M81 M8.621:09:37
89Yoann POULARD109119 V1 M82 M8.61:09:44
90Clement MORTINI102744 SE M83 M8.591:09:50
91Christophe MASIA100045 SE M84 M8.58GFCA ATHLETISME1:09:54
92Florence RABATET10992 V1 F8 F8.57ASSOCIATION AIR TAHITI NUI RUN1:10:01
93Regis BEAUVICONTE78346 SE M85 M8.571:10:02
94Frédéric COUSIN85647 SE M86 M8.561:10:05
95Jean Marc FERRI89820 V1 M87 M8.531:10:19
96Samuel BERWICK79221 V1 M88 M8.521:10:26
97Alexandra DUCHEMIN8866 SE F9 F8.5ALTI MONTI1:10:33
98Alexandre DE SIMONE8692 JU M89 M8.51:10:36
99Fabien FEDERICI89722 V1 M90 M8.5TEAM DI RUSIU1:10:37
100Justine MARQUENET9957 SE F10 F8.491:10:39
101Stéphane PIERNO107223 V1 M91 M8.49ISULA CROSSFIT1:10:40
102Thomas LANIESSE95048 SE M92 M8.481:10:46
103Fernando ABREU7512 V3 M93 M8.471:10:51
104Julien ROMAIN111649 SE M94 M8.451:10:58
105Antony TROMBELLA117550 SE M95 M8.451:11:00
106Sébastien BLANC79924 V1 M96 M8.451:11:01
107Adrien BURESI82351 SE M97 M8.441:11:04
108Samuel GUGLIERO9257 CA M98 M8.431:11:09
109Ange Mathieu RUBINI112752 SE M99 M8.42CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:11:13
110Frederic FLIGG121225 V1 M100 M8.41SMON1:11:22
111Jean Marie CAPOROSSI83053 SE M101 M8.41:11:27
112Morgane CAPPELLETTI8318 SE F11 F8.41:11:27
113Mickael CAMELLI82654 SE M102 M8.4DRAGULINU1:11:27
114Paul FRASSATI90326 V1 M103 M8.381:11:35
115Julien SUBRINI116127 V1 M104 M8.381:11:36
116Marion PINQUET10779 SE F12 F8.371:11:39
117Christophe GIACOMETTI91228 V1 M105 M8.37A MAREDDA1:11:40
118Paul MAZZONI100855 SE M106 M8.371:11:42
119Julien OTTAVIANI104556 SE M107 M8.341:11:55
120Anthony VARALDO117857 SE M108 M8.331:12:00
121Céline WACOGNE11883 V1 F13 F8.331:12:03
122Jean Marc GARIGLIO119210 V2 M109 M8.32LA SUARELLAISE1:12:05
123Laurence BONELLI80510 SE F14 F8.311:12:10
124Fabien FRASSATI90258 SE M110 M8.311:12:11
125Jean Mathieu PANCRAZI105159 SE M111 M8.311:12:11
126Jean Francois CHIAPPINI8994 ES M112 M8.311:12:12
127Antoine CIPRIANI8483 V3 M113 M8.31:12:16
128Didier DALL?AGNOL CARBONI86411 V2 M114 M8.3LA SUARELLAISE1:12:19
129Stéphane BORELLI80829 V1 M115 M8.29CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:12:23
130François RAYNAUD110560 SE M116 M8.281:12:27
131Hélène TOMEI116811 SE F15 F8.281:12:27
132Jennifer IMBERT93712 SE F16 F8.281:12:27
133Marc SALERNO113430 V1 M117 M8.281:12:28
134Michel CANTARELLI82812 V2 M118 M8.27AC CORTE1:12:31
135Elise HOFFMANN93413 SE F17 F8.27ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:12:31
136Vanina DEFENDINI8724 V1 F18 F8.27ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:12:35
137Jean Paul PEREZ106461 SE M119 M8.25ASSP2A1:12:42
138Carole SCIPILLITI11495 V1 F19 F8.25CAA1:12:42
139Stephane LUCAS97813 V2 M120 M8.24ASCEE2A1:12:48
140Pascale PONS10871 V2 F20 F8.231:12:53
141Joseph MAGNAVACCA98231 V1 M121 M8.231:12:54
142Matéo SOULAS11588 CA M122 M8.23CORSICA RUN X TREM1:12:55
143Sebastien PITOUN107962 SE M123 M8.161:13:34
144Madeleine MORAZZANI102414 SE F21 F8.13CA PROPRIANO1:13:47
145Jessica CASTRO83615 SE F22 F8.13ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:13:49
146Alexandre TOURAND117263 SE M124 M8.12TEAM ORANGE1:13:53
147Jean RENUCCI110864 SE M125 M8.111:14:00
148Paul DE SIMONE87065 SE M126 M8.11:14:02
149Stephane PEREZ106566 SE M127 M8.11:14:05
150Marc BEHETS11964 V3 M128 M8.081:14:13
151Alain VIGNERON118132 V1 M129 M8.08TEAM ORANGE1:14:16
152Philippe BASSOUL77967 SE M130 M8.08ZAZA DE BOCOGNANO1:14:17
153Stephane VALENTIN117733 V1 M131 M8.071:14:20
154Edouard MAURAS100568 SE M132 M8.061:14:28
155Bruno CHIAVERINI84414 V2 M133 M8.06CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:14:29
156Philippe PERRIER10695 V3 M134 M8.05ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:14:33
157Samir RAHMANI110434 V1 M135 M8.031:14:45
158Véronique BLACHERE7986 V1 F23 F8.021:14:46
159Jeff LAHET94735 V1 M136 M7.991:15:03
160Christelle VIGNERON11827 V1 F24 F7.991:15:03
161Arthur MONCOMBLE101969 SE M137 M7.991:15:05
162Matthias KOIN119470 SE M138 M7.991:15:05
163Jean Yves HACHIN93015 V2 M139 M7.991:15:07
164Victor KOALA94171 SE M140 M7.971:15:18
165Jean Claude MELNYK101016 V2 M141 M7.961:15:20
166Alexandra DUFFAIT88716 SE F25 F7.95CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:15:29
167Julien PIERONI107372 SE M142 M7.941:15:35
168Pedro DE AZEVEDO ROCHA119536 V1 M143 M7.931:15:41
169Karim BENKAMLA78773 SE M144 M7.931:15:42
170Frederic SOTTO115737 V1 M145 M7.921:15:43
171Nicolas POGGI108174 SE M146 M7.91:15:57
172Mathias NOEL103875 SE M147 M7.91:15:58
173Paul POGGI108276 SE M148 M7.891:16:00
174Laetitia ALITTI75817 SE F26 F7.881:16:10
175Virginie HENRY / RAGUENES93218 SE F27 F7.851:16:25
176Johan PIERRON107577 SE M149 M7.841:16:34
177Romain BURESI8243 JU M150 M7.831:16:37
178Charles Antoine CANEGGIANI82778 SE M151 M7.82AC AJACCIO FUTSAL1:16:42
179Jean BOSDURE8096 V3 M152 M7.76CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:17:20
180Eric AMEYE76038 V1 M153 M7.761:17:21
181Eric MONTACLAIR102179 SE M154 M7.731:17:40
182Antoine Jacques DOMINICI88280 SE M155 M7.721:17:42
183Antoinette GAMBINI9088 V1 F28 F7.72AC CORTE1:17:43
184Florian TILHAC116681 SE M156 M7.71:17:54
185Marie CECCALDI8381 CA F29 F7.71:17:54
186Carole VALENTIN11769 V1 F30 F7.681:18:06
187Freddy SCHONER114739 V1 M157 M7.681:18:10
188Antoine PITAULT107882 SE M158 M7.661:18:21
189Christophe CHOTARD84740 V1 M159 M7.64CHOTARD1:18:31
190Alice FABRE89519 SE F31 F7.621:18:42
191Julien POLIDORI108683 SE M160 M7.62ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:18:43
192Gilles MORI102617 V2 M161 M7.62INSEME PER LAURINA1:18:45
193Cedric POSADINU108941 V1 M162 M7.611:18:48
194Emmanuelle LEANDRI96110 V1 F32 F7.59I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:19:02
195Jean BEUGRAS7937 V3 M163 M7.53AMA RENAISON1:19:40
196Camille VINCENT118520 SE F33 F7.53ASPTT MARSEILLE1:19:40
197Jerome TONAPANI12384 JU M164 M7.491:20:04
198Hugo ACKERMANN75284 SE M165 M7.49LA SOULOULOUYE1:20:06
199Jean Noel BRANDIZI81718 V2 M166 M7.491:20:09
200Jean Jacques ZUCCARELLI118985 SE M167 M7.48AC CORTE1:20:13
201Jean Luc MINICONI101742 V1 M168 M7.47CORSICA LINEA1:20:18
202Jerome ANGELI76219 V2 M169 M7.47ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:20:19
203Pierre ACQUAVIVA75320 V2 M170 M7.471:20:20
204Delphine TOURMEN117321 SE F34 F7.46ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:20:28
205Yohann MAZAN100786 SE M171 M7.441:20:36
206Olivier SAROCCHI114021 V2 M172 M7.44AIR CORSICA1:20:41
207Alison BENOIT78822 SE F35 F7.421:20:52
208Paul ORTOLI104443 V1 M173 M7.421:20:55
209Yannick LACHIASE94444 V1 M174 M7.4TEAM ORANGE1:21:04
210Fanny TOMBOLATO116723 SE F36 F7.38ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:21:21
211Marie Ange ANCEY76124 SE F37 F7.361:21:30
212Angelique BOURGEOIS81225 SE F38 F7.34RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:21:44
213Hélène LUCAS97726 SE F39 F7.331:21:53
214Sebastien RUBINI112987 SE M175 M7.31CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:22:05
215Naziha BAUWENS78227 SE F40 F7.311:22:06
216Frederique LATINIER REBILLARD95311 V1 F41 F7.31:22:10
217Alexandra BRESSY82012 V1 F42 F7.3I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:22:11
218Pierre MONTAVILLE102388 SE M176 M7.291:22:15
219Elodie TIJOU116528 SE F43 F7.29COLT1:22:20
220Marcio BRAS81889 SE M177 M7.281:22:28
221Chantal SANDEAU113613 V1 F44 F7.27I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:22:29
222Alice LE BEON95529 SE F45 F7.271:22:29
223Emmanuel RAGUENES110345 V1 M178 M7.271:22:32
224Vincent COMBES85190 SE M179 M7.271:22:32
225Nadia ROY11252 V2 F46 F7.27CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:22:35
226Ingrid LASSALLE95114 V1 F47 F7.26CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:22:36
227Mathieu SICAUD115191 SE M180 M7.261:22:39
228Fréderique ALBERTINI75615 V1 F48 F7.26AC CORTE1:22:39
229Gisèle BERTRAND79130 SE F49 F7.261:22:40
230Roch DE GIACOMONI86746 V1 M181 M7.261:22:41
231Thibault MANGIN98992 SE M182 M7.25TEAM ORANGE1:22:44
232Anastasia RUBINI112631 SE F50 F7.251:22:45
233Jean Marc SUCHERE116247 V1 M183 M7.251:22:45
234Lucie SAGHEDDU11302 ES F51 F7.241:22:51
235Vanessa NATALINI103132 SE F52 F7.23TEAM ORANGE1:23:01
236Philippe PATTARO105722 V2 M184 M7.221:23:09
237Olivier DESJOBERT87823 V2 M185 M7.22CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:23:09
238Sandrine BOUQUEREAU81116 V1 F53 F7.2TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:23:17
239Bernard SICAUD115024 V2 M186 M7.21:23:20
240Frederique GAY109417 V1 F54 F7.191:23:28
241Pascal SCANVION114425 V2 M187 M7.171:23:38
242Isabelle ROUX11233 V2 F55 F7.161:23:49
243Laurent PARENTI105493 SE M188 M7.111:24:21
244Julien VERSINI118094 SE M189 M7.111:24:22
245Paul PAOLETTI10528 V3 M190 M7.111:24:26
246Christophe BOURGOISE81326 V2 M191 M7.11:24:33
247Morgane MARION99418 V1 F56 F7.09SDS631:24:35
248Sophie JOUBERT94019 V1 F57 F7.09SPORT DYNAMIC SANDOLIEN 631:24:35
249Emmanuel RIZZA111595 SE M192 M7.081:24:42
250Didier FREBOURG90427 V2 M193 M7.06CA PROPRIANO1:24:56
251Gérald SARKISSIAN113996 SE M194 M7.05ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:25:03
252Stephanie CHOLLET84620 V1 F58 F7.05CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:25:06
253Charles Henri DELOBEL87697 SE M195 M7.041:25:12
254François HOGUET93598 SE M196 M7.041:25:13
255Isabel ROSAZ112033 SE F59 F7.041:25:16
256Damien ROSAZ111999 SE M197 M7.041:25:16
257Stéphane LUCCHINI97948 V1 M198 M7.04ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:25:17
258Barbara TAMBURINI116321 V1 F60 F7.03ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:25:21
259Jean Michel MANCINI98849 V1 M199 M7.03CORSICA LINEA1:25:22
260Jean Michel GRIMALDI92350 V1 M200 M7.02TEAM ORANGE1:25:26
261Thomas VATSKIL1179100 SE M201 M7.021:25:27
262Jacques SANTONI113851 V1 M202 M6.971:26:07
263Michèle LOBEROT9734 V2 F61 F6.93LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS1:26:34
264Stephanie CECCALDI83934 SE F62 F6.91TEAM ORANGE1:26:47
265Pierre Jean RUBINI112828 V2 M203 M6.88CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:27:10
266Marie Christine FABRI8965 V2 F63 F6.88CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:27:10
267Alexandre ROMANI111752 V1 M204 M6.871:27:22
268Muriel SOLDATI11556 V2 F64 F6.87CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:27:23
269Fabrice DEFOY87353 V1 M205 M6.871:27:23
270Josee CUMBO8617 V2 F65 F6.86AS FIGARELLA1:27:25
271Christophe PIERRON107429 V2 M206 M6.85TEAM ORANGE1:27:34
272Ange POLI10849 V3 M207 M6.85A VICULESE1:27:36
273Thierry LHER97230 V2 M208 M6.841:27:41
274Anne LHER9718 V2 F66 F6.841:27:42
275Monique ROMON11181 V3 F67 F6.841:27:44
276Anne Marie PIERLOVISI107122 V1 F68 F6.841:27:47
277Clara RAGOT110135 SE F69 F6.83CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:27:48
278Pierre Marie MARCAGGI990101 SE M209 M6.831:27:51
279Laure Anne LE TALOUR96036 SE F70 F6.831:27:51
280Didier SANS113731 V2 M210 M6.821:27:55
281Maryse BERLEMONT7899 V2 F71 F6.81CA PROPRIANO1:28:06
282Jessica PERALDI106137 SE F72 F6.811:28:07
283Christophe MALU987102 SE M211 M6.811:28:07
284Anthony RIOLACCI1112103 SE M212 M6.811:28:09
285Joel MARCON992104 SE M213 M6.811:28:10
286Cyrielle MELNYK100938 SE F73 F6.81:28:12
287Brigitte AGOSTINI75439 SE F74 F6.81:28:13
288Florence BARTOLI77723 V1 F75 F6.78ASCEE2A1:28:33
289Frédérique PÉRIA106724 V1 F76 F6.77AUCUN1:28:35
290Nathalie MOYON102825 V1 F77 F6.761:28:44
291Céline QUADRONE109540 SE F78 F6.741:28:59
292Vincent LASSALLE95232 V2 M214 M6.74CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:29:00
293Béatrice CASSAN83510 V2 F79 F6.73LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS1:29:08
294Véronique CARDAILLAC83311 V2 F80 F6.73LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS1:29:08
295Jean Marc JARMUSZEWSKI93854 V1 M215 M6.72TEAM ORANGE1:29:17
296Jean François MARSILY99610 V3 M216 M6.72TEAM ORANGE1:29:17
297Anne Gaëlle COUM85541 SE F81 F6.72S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE1:29:18
298Joseph STACHINO115933 V2 M217 M6.71CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:29:29
299Anaïs DESCOUT87742 SE F82 F6.7CA PROPRIANO1:29:32
300Alexandra TORTAJADA117143 SE F83 F6.691:29:38
301Diana COSTA85444 SE F84 F6.68A SANTAMARIACCIA1:29:46
302Helene PRIGNON120945 SE F85 F6.681:29:46
303Hélène TESSIER116412 V2 F86 F6.68LA SUARELLAISE1:29:48
304Angélique MUGLIONI102946 SE F87 F6.68ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:29:48
305Florian RIOLACCI11139 CA M218 M6.641:30:21
306Françoise COLOMBANI85013 V2 F88 F6.6ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:30:51
307Patrick GUIGONIS92811 V3 M219 M6.6ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:30:51
308Bernard QUATREPOINT109712 V3 M220 M6.591:30:59
309Nicolas GREGUOR922105 SE M221 M6.581:31:15
310Stéphanie BOUVIER81526 V1 F89 F6.57MBA1:31:16
311Lisa LECA96447 SE F90 F6.551:31:33
312Laëtitia LE CREN95648 SE F91 F6.55A SANTAMARIACCIA1:31:37
313Antonie MICALETTI101527 V1 F92 F6.551:31:39
314Valentin HERISSON933106 SE M222 M6.53CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:31:53
315Pierre Paul CUSSEDDU86234 V2 M223 M6.52ISULA CROSSFIT1:31:59
316Marie NOUJARRET103949 SE F93 F6.521:32:02
317Agathe VINCENT11842 CA F94 F6.471:32:44
318Stefanine ALBERTINI75750 SE F95 F6.43LES OH ZINNNNE1:33:19
319Joel PERETTONE1063107 SE M224 M6.431:33:22
320Valentin HUSSON936108 SE M225 M6.431:33:23
321Tristan MAIORE9835 JU M226 M6.421:33:26
322Dorothée TONNERRE117028 V1 F96 F6.42ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:33:30
323Saida OUMOUSSA104851 SE F97 F6.391:33:50
324Lea GIUDICELLI9151 JU F98 F6.36LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:34:24
325Marine PIERRON107652 SE F99 F6.351:34:27
326Chrystele AUDUBERT77129 V1 F100 F6.32ASCEE2A1:34:55
327Alexandra SAUTOUR114330 V1 F101 F6.321:34:55
328Severine BOULANT120753 SE F102 F6.311:35:02
329Pierre COMITI85235 V2 M227 M6.311:35:03
330Christelle BUONAGUIDI82231 V1 F103 F6.3ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:35:11
331Ludivine RENVOISÈ110954 SE F104 F6.3GFCA ATHLETISME1:35:14
332Sylvie BOEHLER80114 V2 F105 F6.29ASSOCIATION FRANçOIS AUPETIT COURIR AVEC PLAISIR1:35:27
333Nathalie MELNYK101115 V2 F106 F6.281:35:28
334Thierry LECA965109 SE M228 M6.271:35:38
335Laurent BRASSEUR81936 V2 M229 M6.27I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:35:39
336Anne Rose QUILICHINI109816 V2 F107 F6.27I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:35:39
337Christine BIELLE79417 V2 F108 F6.261:35:48
338Marlene DROUET88532 V1 F109 F6.25TEAM ORANGE1:35:59
339Florent PAULAIS1058110 SE M230 M6.251:36:03
340Pascal MURZI120437 V2 M231 M6.2GGA1:36:44
341Patrice GRANDJEAN91813 V3 M232 M6.19ACSB RUNNING1:37:00
342Eléna MALAPONTI BURESI98518 V2 F110 F6.181:37:01
343Jean Luc PAPILLON105355 V1 M233 M6.181:37:06
344Erika ORTIZ104233 V1 F111 F6.161:37:24
345Vincent BENEDETTI785111 SE M234 M6.131:37:54
346Cecile CHABLE84055 SE F112 F6.121:37:59
347Marlene POLI10852 V3 F113 F6.12A VICULESE1:37:59
348Marie Anna PAULAIS105956 SE F114 F6.121:38:06
349Frederic RENAUD110756 V1 M235 M6.071:38:46
350Florbela DORKEL88434 V1 F115 F6.071:38:48
351Laurent FRANCHI90157 V1 M236 M6.06TEAM ORANGE1:39:05
352Marylene PASTINI105619 V2 F116 F6.021:39:41
353Jeremy DUFIT888112 SE M237 M6.011:39:50
354Florence ROURE112135 V1 F117 F61:40:03
355Corinne BARES77520 V2 F118 F5.981:40:19
356Juliane GILABERT119721 V2 F119 F5.941:40:57
357Olivier GELORMINI911113 SE M238 M5.921:41:23
358Eric BILIEN79638 V2 M239 M5.881:42:05
359Colette BILIEN79522 V2 F120 F5.881:42:07
360Caroline PERE106236 V1 F121 F5.81:43:22
361Bertrand JOLY93939 V2 M240 M5.81:43:22
362Guillaume CRIVELLARO85958 V1 M241 M5.8CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:43:23
363Diego LECA963114 SE M242 M5.791:43:40
364Marie Laure BOUCHOT81057 SE F122 F5.761:44:06
365Fanny LEGRAND96658 SE F123 F5.76CE SAFRAN NACELLES TOULOUSE1:44:12
366Elisa MORELLE102559 SE F124 F5.761:44:14
367Denis PRE109259 V1 M243 M5.75CE SAFRAN NACELLES TOULOUSE1:44:16
368Alexandra BONNAUD80737 V1 F125 F5.721:44:49
369Sandrine DA CUNHA TEIXEIRA86338 V1 F126 F5.721:44:52
370Sandrine NELLINGER103339 V1 F127 F5.691:45:32
371Jean Baptiste ANTONIOTTI7651 V4 M244 M5.67LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:45:53
372Chantal GUIDI92640 V1 F128 F5.671:45:54
373Sophie GRANDJEAN9193 V3 F129 F5.64ACSB RUNNING1:46:21
374Anne Sophie GAFFORY90660 SE F130 F5.58ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:47:28
375Kate LOWE97523 V2 F131 F5.58BUCKINGHAM AND STOWE RUNNING CLUB1:47:31
376Pascal DUFOUR88940 V2 M245 M5.581:47:32
377Pascal LACROIX94514 V3 M246 M5.581:47:33
378Patricia DUFOUR89024 V2 F132 F5.581:47:34
379Widad TRAKI117441 V1 F133 F5.521:48:45
380Christel NICOLAS103642 V1 F134 F5.38CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:51:27
381Fanny PELISSIER GILLET106043 V1 F135 F5.38CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:51:30
382Jacques VINCIGUERRA118615 V3 M247 M5.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:55:34
383Moufida HEMISSI93161 SE F136 F5.14TEAM LECLERC1:56:42
384Loic LAFRANCESCA946115 SE M248 M5.091:57:59
385Isabelle GAILLARD90725 V2 F137 F5.051:58:47
386Lindsay BENHAMMA78626 V2 F138 F5.011:59:46
387Antoinette FINIDORI9004 V3 F139 F4.962:01:01
388Nadine MATRAJA100444 V1 F140 F4.952:01:06
389Nathalie MARTY99827 V2 F141 F4.86CE SAFRAN NACELLES TOULOUSE2:03:25
390Séverine DECLE87162 SE F142 F4.762:05:59
391Virginie BOUSQUET81445 V1 F143 F4.762:06:01
392Céline BOIVIN80346 V1 F144 F4.762:06:01
393Marie DUPLAA89163 SE F145 F4.582:10:57
394Virginie GUIDICELLI92764 SE F146 F2.85CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:30:27
9998Dominique PARDIES1199ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES