Trail Del Marganai / 55 KM 2250 D+


74 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 10/03/2019. Departure at 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Bartosz GORCZYCA321 SE M1 M10.17GRUPA LUKTRANS5:24:27
2Saverio MONTI312 SE M2 M9.45A.S.D. TEAM VALTELLINA5:49:09
3Alexandre DAVID213 SE M3 M9.146:00:58
4Dario TUVERI111 V1 M4 M8.63ARTZIA ASD6:22:15
5Marco VACCA184 SE M5 M8.58PODISTICA SASSARI6:24:48
6Mura TEODORO271 V2 M6 M8.54ARTZIA ASD6:26:18
7Marco MORI532 V2 M7 M8.4TRM TEAM ASD6:32:45
8Ewa MAJER331 SE F1 F8.38SOLGAR POLSKA6:33:36
9Fabio VESPA655 SE M8 M8.336:36:17
10Enrico DI COSIMO366 SE M9 M7.93ARTZIA ASD6:55:56
11Marco ARESU577 SE M10 M7.72MARGIANI TEAM ASD7:07:29
12Carlo Riccardo SCHIRRU178 SE M11 M7.7IMSA ( KARALIS XTREAME )7:08:22
13Ivan SEDDA642 V1 M12 M7.65VILLACIDROTRIATHOLN7:11:37
14Santino SATTA463 V1 M13 M7.59IO E BO7:14:49
15Giovanni Emanuele PINTUS389 SE M14 M7.53ARTZIA ASD7:18:15
16Claudio COLLU434 V1 M15 M7.247:35:46
17Viacheslav SAVCHENKO283 V2 M16 M7.247:36:00
18Pietro DERIU5010 SE M17 M7.17ASD ATLETICA UTA7:40:24
19Graziano DELUIGI665 V1 M18 M7.16POLISPORTIVA GONONE DORGALI7:41:11
20Luigi CAMBULI561 V3 M19 M7.05GLESPORT A. S. D.7:48:11
21Walter BUTTAU592 V3 M20 M6.98ATLETICA TEMPIO PAUSANIA7:52:39
22Stefano FRAU734 V2 M21 M6.93ARTZIA ASD7:56:24
23Konstanze HAHN682 SE F2 F6.89ARTZIA ASD7:58:37
24Emmanuel STURNE2011 SE M22 M6.897:58:55
25Pietro MARTINELLI586 V1 M23 M6.88BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD7:59:35
26Stefania PIREDDA473 SE F3 F6.85RUN C8:01:34
27Roberto CABOI755 V2 M24 M6.85POLISPORTIVA BARI SARDO A.S.D8:01:35
28Francesco DEPAU7412 SE M25 M6.85ARTZIA ASD8:01:36
29Michael DOLGY787 V1 M26 M6.78RHR TEAM8:06:48
30Davide DETTORI5213 SE M27 M6.73ATLETICA SASSARI ASD8:10:30
31Giovanni MUREDDU306 V2 M28 M6.73SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING8:10:36
32Alessandro PAGANO498 V1 M29 M6.71POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX8:11:56
33Cristiana Katia CANNAS291 V1 F4 F6.7TP ACADEMY TEAM8:12:44
34Paola MUZZU514 SE F5 F6.65ATLETICA SASSARI ASD8:16:01
35Francesco GIACCHI139 V1 M30 M6.588:21:32
36Daniel ARESU1010 V1 M31 M6.57ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA8:22:12
37Andrea MELONI2511 V1 M32 M6.54ARTZIA ASD8:24:55
38Alberto CROBU777 V2 M33 M6.42PODISTICA SASSARI8:34:11
39Pier Aldo SAU43 V3 M34 M6.32ASD MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO8:42:12
40Gabriele MASCIA4512 V1 M35 M6.318:43:13
41Carlo LEORI718 V2 M36 M6.298:44:55
42Daniela PISANO122 V1 F6 F6.17RUNCARD8:54:32
43Cristina TASSELLI541 V2 F7 F6.13TRM TEAM ASD8:58:35
44Paola CRESPI33 V1 F8 F6.03Polisportiva ASD Phoenix9:07:37
45Giacomo CAVALLINI4213 V1 M37 M5.98BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD9:11:23
46Alinda LASI414 V1 F9 F5.98BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD9:11:24
47Francesco SAU194 V3 M38 M5.95SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING9:14:50
48Ariela FLORY65 SE F10 F5.899:20:23
49Daniel FLORY514 SE M39 M5.899:20:23
50Alessandro MORRONI4414 V1 M40 M5.89RUNCARD9:20:38
51Silvana PUDDU142 V2 F11 F5.84TESPIENSE9:25:26
52Lorenzo D ELIA379 V2 M41 M5.83ASD ATL SAN GIOVANNI9:25:46
53Efisio IBBA2310 V2 M42 M5.83TESPIENSE9:26:11
54Sandro PITTALIS7011 V2 M43 M5.78ATLETICA SASSARI ASD9:31:14
55Giulia RANZUGLIA85 V1 F12 F5.77ASD Podistica Valmisa9:31:32
56Raffaele POLONI2615 V1 M44 M5.74GRUPPO SPORTIVO ARCENE A.S.D.9:34:33
57Luca BOGNI2412 V2 M45 M5.74GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE A.S.D.9:34:34
58Matteo PLAISANT6916 V1 M46 M5.64SARRABUS RUNNERS9:44:59
59Luciano PASCAI345 V3 M47 M5.63BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD9:46:01
60Patrizia RAVA356 V1 F13 F5.63BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM ASD9:46:02
61Luca MURGIONI717 V1 M48 M5.599:50:24
62Paolo CONGIA4818 V1 M49 M5.57ARTZIA ASD9:52:57
63Claudio MONTUORI7613 V2 M50 M5.35ASD AMICA ISSSIAN10:16:45
64Silvio PERSICO6215 SE M51 M5.2ARTZIA ASD10:34:03
65Patrik ORTWEIN119 V1 M52 M5.16Polisportiva ASD Phoenix10:39:19
66Kamila TRAJNEROWICZ226 SE F14 F4.9511:06:35
9998Marina MARINA SCIBILIA61ABANDONABANDONABANDONSARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNINGABANDON
9998Giuseppe RAGATZU63ABANDONABANDONABANDONARTZIA ASDABANDON
9998Marinella SATTA16ABANDONABANDONABANDONPOD. TRANESE TORINOABANDON
9998Giuseppe BUSSU40ABANDONABANDONABANDONSPORTISOLA LA MADDALENAABANDON
9998Simon WIGGINS15ABANDONABANDONABANDONFELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERSABANDON
9998Claudia FARIGU2ABANDONABANDONABANDONASSORAIDER CA24ABANDON
9998Filippo SALARIS72ABANDONABANDONABANDONARTZIA ASDABANDON
9998Agostino PIRAS67ABANDONABANDONABANDONPOLISPORTIVA GONONE DORGALIABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES