Trail Del Marganai / 30 KM 1300 D+


88 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 10/03/2019
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Giovanni AMBU1661 V1 M1 M9.623:07:08
2Mario MASALA1381 SE M2 M9.44ATLETICA RUNNERS OSCHIRI3:10:41
3Angelo TODDE1572 SE M3 M9.39PAO OLBIA3:11:36
4Andrea DEMELAS2072 V1 M4 M8.41ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON3:34:05
5Marco ORRU1613 V1 M5 M8.37SU CRAMMU3:34:58
6Luciano FANCELLO1653 SE M6 M8.063:43:21
7Antonio LALLAI1604 SE M7 M7.99AT-P.I. TEAM3:45:20
8Nicola NONNIS1694 V1 M8 M7.83ASD SARDINIA SPORT ADVENTURE3:50:01
9Paolo TOLIS1195 V1 M9 M7.72SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL3:53:10
10Sergio CAMPAGNA1845 SE M10 M7.7SOS IDDANOESOS3:53:43
11Beniamino PORCHEDDU1556 V1 M11 M7.7SOS IDDANOESOS3:53:43
12Manuel LOCCI1317 V1 M12 M7.643:55:30
13Ottavio MANUNTA1731 V2 M13 M7.54BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD3:58:47
14Lorenzo CORTESINI1156 SE M14 M7.53ATLETICA 4MORI3:59:09
15Ivan Antonio MELE1438 V1 M15 M7.52MARGIANI TEAM ASD3:59:28
16Eugenio VACCARO1901 V3 M16 M7.47UNIONE SPORTGIOCO CULTURA ASD -GRUGLIASCO (TO)4:01:07
17Roberto PUDDINU1262 V2 M17 M7.44ARTZIA ASD4:01:56
18Pasquale CHIRRA1647 SE M18 M7.42BOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING4:02:43
19Andrea SOTGIU1399 V1 M19 M7.414:02:52
20Giancarlo SACCHI1273 V2 M20 M7.37GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE A.S.D.4:04:18
21Lauro PORCU14910 V1 M21 M7.33KOR4:05:25
22Cinzia FRAU2061 V1 F1 F7.29BLUE TRIBUNE4:06:55
23Manuela MUSU1891 SE F2 F7.24ASD MONTEPONI IGLESIAS4:08:33
24Rémi LIMONGI1928 SE M22 M7.23CASINCA TRAIL4:08:49
25Davide PITTUI11211 V1 M23 M7.09ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON4:13:59
26Ugo SOLLAI1344 V2 M24 M7.07A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS4:14:26
27Alessia BACCHIDDU1371 V2 F3 F7.05ARTZIA ASD4:15:15
28Roberto MOI15412 V1 M25 M7.05MARGIANI TEAM ASD4:15:18
29Claudio MOREGGIO1335 V2 M26 M7.05ATL LEGG ARBOREA4:15:23
30Daniele FIORI1239 SE M27 M7.03RUNCARD4:15:53
31Eugenio GEROMINO17410 SE M28 M7.02BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD4:16:22
32Luca SANNA12513 V1 M29 M6.99ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON4:17:26
33Alessandro COSSU1756 V2 M30 M6.96BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD4:18:32
34Carlo PASSINO20111 SE M31 M6.96ARTZIA ASD4:18:43
35Carlo SORO20414 V1 M32 M6.94:21:03
36Luca MARSALA19915 V1 M33 M6.89SS257 - ASD SOS IDDANOESOS4:21:09
37Giovanni MELONI1477 V2 M34 M6.89RUNCARD4:21:10
38Sophie GRILLON1932 V1 F4 F6.884:21:29
39Enrico PINNA1868 V2 M35 M6.88ASD MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO4:21:44
40Melania DEIDDA1163 V1 F5 F6.83ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA4:23:41
41Giuseppe DEMURU1809 V2 M36 M6.76ASD ARMIFYTNESS4:26:18
42Nicola DESSI12910 V2 M37 M6.73RUNCARD4:27:24
43Alessio CORVINO15112 SE M38 M6.72SPARTAN S CLUB CARBONIA4:27:55
44Davide MANCONI15216 V1 M39 M6.714:28:10
45Gian Franco CABRIOLU15913 SE M40 M6.74:28:38
46Luca FARNETI17117 V1 M41 M6.7PAO4:28:39
47Oleksandr LAPSHYN11314 SE M42 M6.68Kyiv marathon running club4:29:34
48Francesco SULAS17615 SE M43 M6.64BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD4:30:56
49Sandro OBINU14011 V2 M44 M6.55ATLETICA SOLARUSSA4:34:43
50Célien GIOVANNETTI17916 SE M45 M6.52CASINCA TRAIL4:36:06
51Graziano BACHIS17712 V2 M46 M6.48ASD ATLETICA SULCIS CARBONIA4:37:43
52Andrea PANI19817 SE M47 M6.444:39:22
53Massimiliano ZONZA18513 V2 M48 M6.41ZITTO E CORRI MASTER TEAM CARBONIA4:40:58
54Samuele DEPLANO19718 SE M49 M6.394:41:40
55Massimo DETTORI1412 V3 M50 M6.38ASD ATL SAN GIOVANNI4:42:17
56Pierpaolo DEFRAIA16314 V2 M51 M6.36ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA4:43:10
57Alessandro DESSI15318 V1 M52 M6.29PODISTICA SASSARI4:45:58
58Cristiano PAGANI17219 V1 M53 M6.29BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD4:45:59
59Roberto CANU16819 SE M54 M6.29CURRICHISIMAGNA A.S.D.R.C.4:46:00
60Antonello FORNARI19415 V2 M55 M6.28ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON4:46:24
61Corrado CICALO13516 V2 M56 M6.23ATLETICA ELMAS4:49:06
62Gianluca IBBA20917 V2 M57 M6.224:49:15
63Bruno PADERI19618 V2 M58 M6.2ASD MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO4:50:15
64Giorgio PIRAS1953 V3 M59 M6.2ASD MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO4:50:15
65Stefano MANNAI12119 V2 M60 M6.16AMATORI TERRALBA4:52:17
66Andrea MURTAS12420 SE M61 M6.14ASSORAIDER CA244:53:17
67Daniele MASSAIU13221 SE M62 M6.144:53:17
68Andrea ABIS14620 V1 M63 M65:00:12
69Andrea PERRA20821 V1 M64 M5.97ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON5:01:31
70Ignazio FARRIS1114 V3 M65 M5.96nuova atletica sestu5:01:55
71Filippo LECIS15022 V1 M66 M5.945:03:06
72Alessandra ARDAU1912 V2 F6 F5.635:19:51
73Gianfranco SENES15820 V2 M67 M5.54POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX5:24:48
74Contu EFISIO14221 V2 M68 M5.545:25:08
75Wilma MASCIA1564 V1 F7 F5.53POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX5:25:38
76Ines ASARA1145 V1 F8 F5.41SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL5:32:26
77Priamo CASULA12223 V1 M69 M5.35G.S. ATLETICA CAPOTERRA5:36:42
78Paola PERRA1816 V1 F9 F5.135:50:36
79Piotr GAWLIKOWSKI13624 V1 M70 M5.13KOLIBER TEAM5:50:42
80Diego PUTZOLU20225 V1 M71 M4.94G.S. ATLETICA CAPOTERRA6:04:44
81Agnieszka SAD?OWSKA1307 V1 F10 F4.9MINISTERSTWO G?UPICH KROKóW LEGIONOWO6:07:21
82Artru Jan BUKOWSKI12826 V1 M72 M4.866:10:11
83Matteo Onorato PIRAS16222 SE M73 M4.856:11:31
84Francesca MELONI1488 V1 F11 F4.826:13:38
85Carla WIGGINS1202 SE F12 F4.77FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS6:17:26
9998Fabio ARGIOLAS188ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Tiziano MASCIA187ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Fabio GRASSO167ABANDONABANDONABANDONASD VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 1517ABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES