Trail Del Marganai / 20 KM 950 D+


159 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 10/03/2019
Departure at : 11:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Rino CABRAS2961 SE M1 M11.071:48:25
2Luca RAIS3331 V1 M2 M10.65ARTZIA ASD1:52:40
3Marco NATALINI3672 SE M3 M10.534 FITNESS TEAM MONKEY1:53:59
4Emanuele SINI4012 V1 M4 M10.18TRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI1:57:56
5Marco PASSERO2683 V1 M5 M10PODISTICA SASSARI1:59:59
6Marco MASIA3131 V2 M6 M9.99PODISTICA SASSARI2:00:04
7Andrea PITTAU2814 V1 M7 M9.962:00:26
8Nicola PITTAU3695 V1 M8 M9.94ASD OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO2:00:41
9Davide Maria MELIS4133 SE M9 M9.81ZEROXCUSES2:02:21
10Kevin DAVAIL3214 SE M10 M9.78I CHJASSI ANTICHI2:02:44
11Andrea PUTZU3246 V1 M11 M9.73ARTZIA ASD2:03:18
12Francesco SECCHI2827 V1 M12 M9.68TEAM LIONS2:04:00
13Fabio MARONGIU3565 SE M13 M9.49IS MOLENTIS OCR2:06:27
14Nicola VERSARI3958 V1 M14 M9.48SG AMSICORA2:06:38
15Sergio FULGHERI3291 V3 M15 M9.4ASD ATLETICA SULCIS CARBONIA2:07:38
16Giampaolo SPANU3839 V1 M16 M9.392:07:46
17Samuele CARDIA33510 V1 M17 M9.322:08:49
18Davide AUTERI3606 SE M18 M9.312:08:52
19Renato NIZZOLI24211 V1 M19 M9.3runners salò2:08:58
20Gianluca FRONGIA33812 V1 M20 M9.27GIANLUCA FRONGIA2:09:27
21Nicola MELIS2667 SE M21 M9.26OCR CAGLIARI2:09:37
22Giuliano GARAU24813 V1 M22 M9.19TRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI2:10:31
23Gianni ABIS3412 V2 M23 M9.162:11:02
24Alessandro PIGA34614 V1 M24 M9.042:12:44
25Carlo DE MARTINO3423 V2 M25 M8.99PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA2:13:29
26Pauline RAYER3101 SE F1 F8.86I CHJASSI ANTICHI2:15:24
27Andrea SIMONE36215 V1 M26 M8.77GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS2:16:49
28Michael MARCHETTI3098 SE M27 M8.59CASINCA TRAIL2:19:45
29Giovanni PIZZADILI37716 V1 M28 M8.56SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL2:20:16
30Alessandro CINUS3819 SE M29 M8.542:20:32
31Massimiliano CARIA34917 V1 M30 M8.53MASSIMILIANO CARIA2:20:43
32Gabriele CIUTI30710 SE M31 M8.512:21:03
33Marco ABIS3862 V3 M32 M8.45PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA2:21:56
34Giuseppe ARAMU32518 V1 M33 M8.452:21:59
35Vincenzo GRIECO31919 V1 M34 M8.382:23:11
36Giuseppe MUSU30320 V1 M35 M8.38ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON2:23:11
37Gavino Franco PITTALIS2954 V2 M36 M8.36RUNCARD2:23:29
38Efisio USAI3303 V3 M37 M8.36ASD ATLETICA SULCIS CARBONIA2:23:36
39Gianfranco SOLLAI3575 V2 M38 M8.34MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:23:51
40Massimiliano STERA30621 V1 M39 M8.262:25:16
41Massimo MURGIA3326 V2 M40 M8.26MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:25:19
42Luca CAU31222 V1 M41 M8.21A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS2:26:11
43Alessandro CHERCHI27711 SE M42 M8.19BOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING2:26:32
44Valerio GARAU26323 V1 M43 M8.12ATLETICA SOLARUSSA2:27:44
45Paola PASTORINI3171 V1 F2 F8.112:27:53
46Andrea NAVA35512 SE M44 M8.08VAN DER CHECCHISC TEAM2:28:30
47Claudio SCANO25213 SE M45 M8.04NUOVA ATLETICA SARDEGNA2:29:17
48Paolo DESSÌ32324 V1 M46 M8.022:29:32
49Elisa CAU3732 SE F3 F7.98TEAM LIONS2:30:23
50Michele SCHIAVO29925 V1 M47 M7.95MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:31:00
51Barbara BOI2942 V1 F4 F7.842:33:00
52Giorgio PAOLUCCI3947 V2 M48 M7.842:33:02
53Marisa CAU3791 V2 F5 F7.84GP ASSEMINI2:33:02
54Veruschka MOSCHITTO2433 V1 F6 F7.84GLENSPORT A.S.D.2:33:06
55Alessandro POLI35414 SE M49 M7.81VAN DER CHECCHISC TEAM2:33:39
56Samuel ARESU38015 SE M50 M7.79ASD GARAGE FITNESS CLUB2:34:04
57Fabian LODDO40016 SE M51 M7.77ASD GARAGE FITNESS CLUB2:34:24
58Elisa BERNARDINI3681 ES F7 F7.672:36:29
59Michele SCHIRRU35317 SE M52 M7.65ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA2:36:49
60Massimo PODDA2598 V2 M53 M7.6GLESPORT A. S. D.2:37:52
61Adalgisa DERIU4114 V1 F8 F7.56ASD POL. GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA2:38:46
62Raffaele Graziano CASU3519 V2 M54 M7.55PODISTICA SASSARI2:38:59
63Gian Battista SECHI35218 SE M55 M7.542:39:12
64Sara FACCHI3785 V1 F9 F7.54ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA2:39:12
65Marco BUSELLU41219 SE M56 M7.53SIMONFIT2:39:17
66Loredana DEL GRECO3446 V1 F10 F7.5PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA2:40:05
67Antonio PALMISANO38720 SE M57 M7.49GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS2:40:15
68Marco PIBIRI38826 V1 M58 M7.49MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:40:17
69Federico SERRA27921 SE M59 M7.472:40:41
70Fulvio LILLIU3924 V3 M60 M7.43ASD POL. ATLETICA SERRAMANNA2:41:36
71Giuseppe PILOTA39610 V2 M61 M7.342:43:23
72Alessandro ZEDDA28922 SE M62 M7.34KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS2:43:32
73Federico CINUS38923 SE M63 M7.342:43:33
74Andrea MANNU29327 V1 M64 M7.32A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS2:43:57
75Fabrizio CAVALLI29211 V2 M65 M7.31A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS2:44:07
76Valentina PUTZU4057 V1 F11 F7.31SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL2:44:13
77Maria Vittoria ZENTILE4038 V1 F12 F7.31SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL2:44:13
78Luca LAI41528 V1 M66 M7.31RUN CARD2:44:14
79Andrea LIGIA41724 SE M67 M7.312:44:16
80Michela MELIS2643 SE F13 F7.3RUNCARD2:44:25
81Roberto ZIRI31512 V2 M68 M7.27RUNCARD2:45:01
82Carlo FENU33113 V2 M69 M7.21A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS2:46:28
83Marcello PISANO39025 SE M70 M7.182:47:04
84Francesco PETRETTO27026 SE M71 M7.13BOMBEIROS TRAIL RUNNING2:48:15
85Paolo CANNAS27329 V1 M72 M7.112:48:42
86Marco GRECO36614 V2 M73 M7.09HAMMER2:49:11
87Davide FAIS25727 SE M74 M7.052:50:12
88Elio TEDDE40615 V2 M75 M6.98SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL2:51:57
89Paolo VINCI33430 V1 M76 M6.982:52:00
90Anna Franca MANCA3059 V1 F14 F6.96ATLETICA SOLARUSSA2:52:22
91Debora CAO32810 V1 F15 F6.96ATLETICA SOLARUSSA2:52:22
92Enrico DEIANA34028 SE M77 M6.962:52:30
93Samuele CUCCHI33931 V1 M78 M6.94SS GYMNASIUM ATL ALGHERO2:52:51
94Salvatore ARESU3745 V3 M79 M6.93ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA2:53:11
95Luca CARDONE40232 V1 M80 M6.93GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS2:53:17
96Sara FIORI2674 SE F16 F6.922:53:20
97Giovanna CANALIS35811 V1 F17 F6.92:53:56
98Agnese CHESSA26512 V1 F18 F6.87ATLETICA SASSARI ASD2:54:43
99Giuliano SAIU39133 V1 M81 M6.81MARGIANI TEAM ASD2:56:08
100Paolo MANCA34829 SE M82 M6.77TEAM LIONS2:57:15
101Gabriele PIREDDA29834 V1 M83 M6.752:57:50
102Michele CARBONE27535 V1 M84 M6.672:59:51
103Alessio FLORE38536 V1 M85 M6.673:00:02
104Ignazio CANNAS2916 V3 M86 M6.54GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI3:03:35
105Elena SPANO2695 SE F19 F6.523:04:08
106Fabio ARMELLINI33616 V2 M87 M6.483:05:09
107Francesco BASOLI40737 V1 M88 M6.483:05:11
108Cristiana MURRU3982 V2 F20 F6.47ASD GARAGE FITNESS CLUB3:05:26
109Carmelo PIRAS26038 V1 M89 M6.463:05:46
110Genesio LUSCI34717 V2 M90 M6.45ZITTO E CORRI MASTER TEAM CARBONIA3:06:08
111Barbara SANNA25113 V1 F21 F6.363:08:42
112Gianluca GAREDDU25039 V1 M91 M6.363:08:42
113David PINNA31140 V1 M92 M6.34CASINCA TRAIL3:09:13
114Fernando BASCIU30141 V1 M93 M6.323:09:52
115Roberto SCHIRRU24518 V2 M94 M6.28ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON3:11:12
116Antonella LOI30014 V1 F22 F6.24POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX3:12:10
117Franca FANARI30415 V1 F23 F6.24POLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX3:12:11
118Federico MAMELI40830 SE M95 M6.233:12:45
119Elisabetta MANCA32016 V1 F24 F6.22RUN CARD3:12:47
120Alessandra DETTORI3373 V2 F25 F6.193:13:52
121Roberta MULTINEDDU3634 V2 F26 F6.18HAMMER3:14:12
122Mariano LITTERA3757 V3 M96 M6.183:14:16
123Gavino MADEDDU34519 V2 M97 M6.14G.S. ATLETICA CAPOTERRA3:15:23
124Denise SALIS28517 V1 F27 F6.14ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA3:15:27
125Mario MELE25420 V2 M98 M6.12SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL3:16:01
126Giromina PADRE2555 V2 F28 F6.12SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL3:16:01
127Farina GIUSEPPINA2716 V2 F29 F6.11PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA3:16:18
128Antonio CASULA27221 V2 M99 M6.11PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA3:16:19
129Marisa PETRETTO3271 V3 F30 F6.11MONTE ACUTO MARATHON3:16:20
130Laura TALLUTO2537 V2 F31 F6.03ASSORAIDER CA243:18:56
131Roberta PISANO31418 V1 F32 F5.98RUNCARD3:20:37
132Michela ULARGIU27619 V1 F33 F5.963:21:14
133Santino CHERCHI27422 V2 M100 M5.933:22:18
134Ignazio Luigi MARRAS3168 V3 M101 M5.9PODISTICA SAN GAVINO3:23:29
135Graziella FODDAI3228 V2 F34 F5.86ARTZIA ASD3:24:56
136Antonio RUNCHINA37623 V2 M102 M5.81ATLETICA SASSARI ASD3:26:31
137Giuseppe MONTALTO37024 V2 M103 M5.78CRAL SARAS3:27:39
138Giovanni URRU2589 V3 M104 M5.733:29:26
139Manuela MOI36520 V1 F35 F5.733:29:27
140Ivano CONGIU26131 SE M105 M5.623:33:35
141Chiara CONCONI29721 V1 F36 F5.523:37:14
142Giorgia PINNA24922 V1 F37 F5.52TDM3:37:18
143Giacomo LA FAUCI30232 SE M106 M5.413:41:51
144Paola ORRÙ2786 SE F38 F5.383:42:58
145Sebastiano SERRA28010 V3 M107 M5.383:42:58
146Patrizia BERNARDINI38423 V1 F39 F5.233:49:36
147Graziano FARA36425 V2 M108 M5.22HAMMER3:50:03
148Ileana MADEDDU4099 V2 F40 F5.15ASD POL. GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA3:53:02
149Luisella CONTINI41010 V2 F41 F5.14ASD POL. GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA3:53:36
150Sonia MOI24624 V1 F42 F5.11ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON3:54:45
151Elisa CADEDDU2477 SE F43 F5.11RUNCARD3:54:46
152Bartosz SADLOWSKI26242 V1 M109 M4.95B4RT F4RT TEAM4:02:13
153Roberta MUGITTU41925 V1 F44 F4.75TEAM LIONS4:12:24
154Giorgia CONGIU3618 SE F45 F4.53ASD IS CRESIAS4:24:44
9998Francesco CARDIA241ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stefano ARESTI290ABANDONABANDONABANDONMARGIANI TEAM ASDABANDON
9998Patrick BRUEL318ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Alessandro MAIS399ABANDONABANDONABANDONASD GARAGE FITNESS CLUBABANDON
9998Gianluca DESOGUS404ABANDONABANDONABANDONZEROXCUSESABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES