Trail Palazzi Sant'Anghjulu / 17 KM


166 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 17/03/2019. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Lambert SANTELLI2561 SE M1 M11.96RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:25:15
2Noel GIORDANO2311 ES M2 M11.59ASSOCIU SPURTIVA A PAOLINA1:28:02
3Frederic CALLIER2322 SE M3 M11.11AC CORTE1:31:47
4Lilian MEDORI1761 CA M4 M10.94AS FIGARELLA1:33:13
5Frederic MOINARD1773 SE M5 M10.841:34:07
6Jean Paul BATTESTI2451 V1 M6 M10.81GFCA ATHLETISME1:34:20
7Augustin VIENNE2194 SE M7 M10.38RESTONICA TRAIL1:38:16
8J. Pedro ADAO DA SILVA2382 V1 M8 M10.21Legion 2eme rep1:39:54
9Dumè MAZZONI2273 V1 M9 M10.191:40:03
10François Xavier FARRUCCI1454 V1 M10 M10.171:40:19
11Sebastien SAULI2085 SE M11 M10.17A PIETRALBINCA1:40:20
12Franck GUIDI1635 V1 M12 M10.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:40:21
13Joel GIORGETTI1556 SE M13 M10.02LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:41:48
14Jean François PACELLI1887 SE M14 M9.961:42:27
15Simon AYGOUI1088 SE M15 M9.93AS FIGARELLA1:42:46
16Damien SICARD2109 SE M16 M9.88CALVI XTRI1:43:13
17Julien PAOLINI19010 SE M17 M9.77CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON1:44:21
18Sébastien DUMONT14111 SE M18 M9.771:44:27
19Michael JEANNET1676 V1 M19 M9.762REP EXPERTRAIL1:44:30
20Fabien VECCHIOLI21812 SE M20 M9.75CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON1:44:39
21François GELMINI15113 SE M21 M9.71A FURMICULA1:45:06
22Walter DROMART2227 V1 M22 M9.68Legion 2eme rep1:45:22
23Guillaume COMAT23614 SE M23 M9.59Legion 2eme rep1:46:22
24Raphael RIBEYRE20015 SE M24 M9.57ASCEE2A1:46:37
25Emmanuelle MORACCHINI1801 SE F1 F9.55AS FIGARELLA1:46:47
26Gabriel CRUCIANI12816 SE M25 M9.481:47:35
27Fabien DUVALET1448 V1 M26 M9.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:49:08
28Emmanuel N DIAYE23517 SE M27 M9.25Legion 2eme rep1:50:18
29Tony RICHARD20118 SE M28 M9.19CASINCA TRAIL1:51:00
30Jean Noel COSTA12619 SE M29 M9.08CORSCIA MAGHJA THRIATLON1:52:19
31Francis VINCIGUERRA22120 SE M30 M9.08LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:52:19
32Alexis GENIN1529 V1 M31 M9.04CA BASTIA1:52:48
33Michael VAIS23721 SE M32 M9.04Legion 2eme rep1:52:50
34Didier DROUIN1351 V2 M33 M8.97I FILANCI1:53:44
35Jean Joseph NONZA22922 SE M34 M8.96AS FIGARELLA1:53:54
36Barthélémy BOUDISSA2652 ES M35 M8.881:54:52
37Etienne CASANOVA1202 V2 M36 M8.841:55:20
38Marc Antoine MULAS OBERTI1812 CA M37 M8.821:55:40
39Dominique GUAITELLA16223 SE M38 M8.8A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1:55:53
40Magali GRAZZINI1602 SE F2 F8.79AC CAPU BIANCU1:56:04
41Antone FERRANDINI26324 SE M39 M8.751:56:32
42Andy VASSARD21725 SE M40 M8.711:57:10
43Jean Denis GIORGI1563 V2 M41 M8.7RESTONICA TRAIL1:57:17
44Quentin PÉCHEUL19226 SE M42 M8.631:58:11
45Serge BARTHES1104 V2 M43 M8.581:58:51
46Jonathan PERRIER19427 SE M44 M8.57CA BASTIA1:59:02
47Sandra TAPIERO2131 V1 F3 F8.5AC CAPU BIANCU1:59:57
48Alex LENOIR17228 SE M45 M8.51:59:59
49Valentin LEKOV22529 SE M46 M8.4Legion 2eme rep2:01:23
50Christophe GRAZIETTI15930 SE M47 M8.4AC CORTE2:01:27
51Hervé DELANNAY13010 V1 M48 M8.36E MUVRE BALANINE - UNITI ISLAND2:02:03
52Aurélien LEMOIGNE17131 SE M49 M8.31CORSICA RUN X TREM2:02:43
53Maxime SEIGNEURET20932 SE M50 M8.312:02:48
54Jean Marc MATTEI23011 V1 M51 M8.28NIOLU2:03:11
55Aurelien GIBERTI23433 SE M52 M8.26I FILANCI2:03:26
56Alain GRIMALDI1615 V2 M53 M8.24ALAIN GRIMALDI2:03:43
57Lauriane CECCALDI1213 SE F4 F8.12AS FIGARELLA2:05:34
58Jean François GENOVESI15312 V1 M54 M8.12I FILANCI2:05:35
59Justine HUCHE1654 SE F5 F8.122:05:35
60Paul FONDACCI14713 V1 M55 M8.122:05:36
61Antoine GIUDICELLI15834 SE M56 M8.12CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON2:05:36
62Victor MARIANI1741 V3 M57 M8.11VICTOR MARIANI2:05:45
63Marcel PACELLI2422 V3 M58 M8.03Alisgianinca trail2:07:04
64Benjamin QUILLEVERE26635 SE M59 M8.01RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:07:18
65Yves GALANTE22436 SE M60 M8.01Legion 2eme rep2:07:18
66Joseph SAULI20737 SE M61 M7.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:07:41
67Anthony ROSSO20238 SE M62 M7.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:07:42
68Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI11514 V1 M63 M7.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:07:42
69Jean Marie BAZZICONI1123 V3 M64 M7.94A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:08:30
70Stéphane DUPOUEY14215 V1 M65 M7.89CTCA2:09:21
71Emilie GEORGE1545 SE F6 F7.89CTCA2:09:21
72Michel NIEL1844 V3 M66 M7.87ATHLéTIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:09:36
73Denis PIACENTINI2466 V2 M67 M7.87I FILANCI2:09:36
74Sophie DONSIMONI1336 SE F7 F7.86AS FIGARELLA2:09:50
75Vincent ANDREANI1051 JU M68 M7.84CALVI XTRI2:10:05
76Julie MARINI1757 SE F8 F7.83RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:10:15
77Nicolas NEVE18339 SE M69 M7.762:11:30
78Derek COLLIN12540 SE M70 M7.74LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:11:49
79Cedric REMY19841 SE M71 M7.72CTCA2:12:11
80Vincent CARLET11942 SE M72 M7.7SQUADRA DI U MACCHIONE2:12:29
81Olivier CATONI26243 SE M73 M7.7LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:12:29
82Karine CHOBELET2392 V1 F9 F7.7E MUVRE BALANINE - UNITI ISLAND2:12:30
83Frédérique DUCLOT1371 V3 F10 F7.7CASINCA TRAIL2:12:31
84Claude NESME25516 V1 M74 M7.72:12:33
85Caroline PERRIER1933 V1 F11 F7.69CA BASTIA2:12:36
86Marc ALBERTINI1027 V2 M75 M7.69ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:12:36
87Herve ALBOBRANDI22617 V1 M76 M7.672:12:54
88Juliette BIZZARI1171 ES F12 F7.62CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:13:55
89Jean Charles LANCIAUX24144 SE M77 M7.622:13:56
90Aurore VALLAR2168 SE F13 F7.592:14:21
91Andre CAREDDU11845 SE M78 M7.59LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:14:21
92Ange Pierre GIUDICELLI15718 V1 M79 M7.59LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:14:22
93Hugues ALLADIO1038 V2 M80 M7.56AJB2:15:00
94Florian RAMPON19746 SE M81 M7.552:15:06
95Jean Marc BERTRAND2289 V2 M82 M7.552:15:06
96Barbara VALERY2144 V1 F14 F7.53A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE2:15:31
97Christophe BERNARDINI11419 V1 M83 M7.5AC CAPU BIANCU2:16:00
98Pierre AGOSTINI10147 SE M84 M7.482:16:19
99Antoine SIMEONI2115 V3 M85 M7.452:16:54
100Malika BELAHOUEL2615 V1 F15 F7.45RESTONICA TRAIL2:16:54
101Thomas BENTI24920 V1 M86 M7.412:17:37
102Jean Francois PANNETON26448 SE M87 M7.392:17:59
103Jean Pierre COSTA1276 V3 M88 M7.36I FILANCI2:18:34
104Olivier BARDOT10910 V2 M89 M7.292:19:56
105Daria BEANI1139 SE F16 F7.292:19:57
106Sandrine DELAROCHE1316 V1 F17 F7.26CTCA2:20:25
107Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA10011 V2 M90 M7.26LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:20:28
108Nathalie GAUTROIS1501 V2 F18 F7.25CTCA2:20:47
109Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES1062 V2 F19 F7.192:21:50
110Thomas RENARD19921 V1 M91 M7.12:23:44
111Caroline DROPSIT13410 SE F20 F7.082:24:07
112Christophe DUBORT25222 V1 M92 M7.062:24:29
113Jeroma PASQUIER19123 V1 M93 M7.062:24:33
114Jeremy LAMBERTI1693 CA M94 M7.05TENDA VTT NATURA2:24:45
115Bénédicte DUPRAT1437 V1 F21 F7.03BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:25:07
116Louis NATALI25324 V1 M95 M7.02AC CORTE2:25:16
117Sabrina FRANCESCHI14811 SE F22 F6.99CALVI XTRI2:25:52
118Cyprien EMANUELLI25449 SE M96 M6.972:26:16
119Evangéline LAMBERT16812 SE F23 F6.92CTCA2:27:30
120Peggy SPEZZA21213 SE F24 F6.912:27:41
121Dominique Charles ANDREANI10412 V2 M97 M6.91CALVI XTRI2:27:42
122Nathalie MONTI1798 V1 F25 F6.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:28:15
123Ane GARCIA RUIZ14914 SE F26 F6.852:28:58
124Maxime DUMAS14050 SE M98 M6.852:28:58
125Malik MERHRIOUI24325 V1 M99 M6.772:30:37
126Carole VALERY2153 V2 F27 F6.772:30:38
127Eva AREVALO ROCA10715 SE F28 F6.722:31:51
128Frederic LEBON17013 V2 M100 M6.71LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:31:56
129Isabelle CERVETTI12416 SE F29 F6.67A FURMICULA2:32:49
130Laurent NATALI1821 V4 M101 M6.67A FURMICULA2:32:49
131Marie MARTIGNY24017 SE F30 F6.61E MUVRE BALANINE - UNITI ISLAND2:34:12
132Benjam JANVIER16626 V1 M102 M6.562:35:29
133Gérard DUCLOT1387 V3 M103 M6.49CASINCA TRAIL2:37:08
134Eric MONTACLAIR17851 SE M104 M6.462:37:57
135Risti PINELLI1961 JU F31 F6.46I FILANCI2:37:57
136Jérôme DUCRON13927 V1 M105 M6.412:39:13
137Jean Louis ALONSO25028 V1 M106 M6.372:40:05
138Jacky CARDI2519 V1 F32 F6.372:40:05
139Camille HORRENBERGER16410 V1 F33 F6.372:40:14
140Emmanuelle CERVETTI12211 V1 F34 F6.29A FURMICULA2:42:03
141Jean Marc MATTEI25814 V2 M107 M6.28LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:42:25
142Ekaterina BRENTI24718 SE F35 F6.212:44:21
143François BRENTI24852 SE M108 M6.212:44:22
144Aurelie SANS SAUMONT20612 V1 F36 F6.162:45:38
145Christophe DELBREIL13215 V2 M109 M6.052:48:41
146Paul BERTRAND11616 V2 M110 M6.01ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:49:37
147Veronique XELOT2574 V2 F37 F6LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:49:59
148Sébastien SANS20529 V1 M111 M5.832:54:52
149Nathalie FLORY14613 V1 F38 F5.82LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:55:09
150Marie Dominique PALMARI1892 V3 F39 F5.82LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:55:09
151Pierre Louis SALVARELLI20453 SE M112 M5.822:55:10
152Zsófia ONDREJOVICS18719 SE F40 F5.762:56:56
153Janos BODNAR22354 SE M113 M5.76Legion 2eme rep2:56:56
154Maurice MONTECATTINI24417 V2 M114 M5.752:57:19
155Natalie MAGOT LOVERINI17320 SE F41 F5.653:00:33
156François CERVETTI1238 V3 M115 M5.52ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:04:46
157FrÉdÉric OLLIVIER18630 V1 M116 M5.353:10:41
158Laetitia PINASCO1955 V2 F42 F5.33LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:11:22
159Gisèle DUBOSQUELLE1366 V2 F43 F4.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:27:40
160Roselyne BARTOLI1117 V2 F44 F4.63A FURMICULA3:40:12
9998Gregory ESCUAIN233ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Jb DEIANA129ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Sophie ROY203ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Laetitia MOUREY260ABANDONABANDONABANDONE MUVRE BALANINE - UNITI ISLANDABANDON
9998Lucile BAULAINE259ABANDONABANDONABANDONLegion 2eme repABANDON
9998Isabelle OLIVIER185ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON

ALL RACES