Tutti in Riva Bella u 10 di Ferraghju


104 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 10/02/2019. Departure at 10:30

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Thomas MEQUIGNON136CCCV80:00:571:09:31
2Céccé CAMOIN111VTT TENDA NATURA80:00:551:09:31
3Thibault GIRE122CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO80:01:111:10:30
4Emilien VAIREAUX146VCPV80:00:581:11:27
5Stevens AUBERT102VCPV80:01:041:14:34
6Pascal BARTOLI105ALPANA80:00:561:14:38
7Christophe CHUBILLAU114SUD CORSE TRIATHLON80:01:121:14:40
8Guillaume LUZI132INSULABIKE80:01:011:14:57
9Gilles MARCHINI133ALPANA80:01:091:17:17
10Thomas LIGNEE130ALPANA80:01:071:18:16
11Stephane VAIREAUX147VCPV80:01:011:18:49
12Marc NESA138ALPANA80:01:101:19:33
13Mathieu MATTEACCIOLI134BONIFACIO CYCLO80:01:171:19:34
14Thierry BASTIERA106AC CORTE80:01:061:19:42
15Denis DAIGNE115VéLO CLUB AJACCIO80:03:001:20:21
16Antoine BARTOLI104ALPANA80:01:041:20:39
17Christophe MEERPOEL135BONIFACIO CYCLO80:01:051:21:02
18Jean Michel BOUILLET255BONIFACIO CYCLO80:01:211:21:49
19Frederic PRAT142INSULABIKE80:01:161:22:36
20Jean Claude FERRACCI119ALPANA80:01:191:23:06
21Jean Jean GERONIMI120VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE80:01:121:23:38
22Thomas SARTER143VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE80:01:151:25:47
23Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ103TRIATHLON CLUB GRAND BASTIA80:01:251:26:20
24Bernard ALBERTINI10080:01:341:28:14
25Paul PIRIS14080:01:261:28:18
26Maurice CARDI258VTT TENDA NATURA80:01:231:30:48
27Christophe BONCHRISTIANI108BONIFACIO CYCLO80:01:291:31:00
28Jean Pierre BOUILLENNE10980:01:371:32:42
29Denis GODE123VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE80:01:421:33:29
30Yann LE MINIER12880:01:281:33:38
31Philippe BIANCARDINI107INSULABIKE80:01:221:34:49
32Stephane LONGUET131VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE80:01:401:35:10
33Serge CALENDINI110SRCB80:01:331:35:14
34Michel CANTARELLI112AC CORTE80:01:251:35:40
35Flaviu FILIDORI257BMX TECH CORSICA80:01:181:36:28
36Maxime CASAMATTA113ALPANA80:01:061:39:18
37Patrick MILANINI244BONIFACIO CYCLO80:01:291:39:31
38Steve ENGINGER118INSULABIKE80:01:281:44:33
39Benoit DYCKE117SUD CORSE TRIATHLON80:01:311:44:33
40Michal HLIVáK124VCPV70:01:151:17:11
41Pascal OBERTI139BMX TECH CORSICA70:01:481:44:14
42Jean Baptiste PATAMIA25960:01:441:26:18
43Julien HERRERO25660:01:441:26:19
44Dominique ANDREANI101BONIFACIO CYCLO40:01:180:38:52

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Lisandru BERTINI149INSULABIKE60:01:000:55:23
2Camille HORRACH MATTARELLI125ALPANA60:01:101:00:32
3Léa MACE BEETON152CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO60:01:411:13:17
4Helene DOREAU151CCCV60:01:481:17:36
5Helen BEETON148CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO60:01:541:36:20

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Lisandru LANFRANCHI156ALPANA40:00:130:33:19
2Maxime LUZI158INSULABIKE40:00:130:34:16
3Louis LAMBERT126INSULABIKE40:00:130:35:40
4Francis POZZO DI BORGO160ALPANA40:00:130:36:08
5Enzo LE MINIER157ALPANA40:00:130:38:00
6Christophe LACOURCELLE155CCCV40:00:130:39:51
7Dume NERI159VTT TENDA NATURA40:00:130:42:31
8Mélissa ETTORI154CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO40:00:140:43:44
9Hadrien TADDEI ARMADANS153VTT TENDA NATURA30:00:120:30:10

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Mathieu PADOVANI175ALPANA30:00:140:24:32
2Elouan MEQUIGNON174CCCV30:00:150:26:11
3Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE171INSULABIKE30:00:130:26:23
4Raphaël CARDI CADENAT167CALVIXTRI30:00:160:28:10
5Louis FABRE168CTCA30:00:160:28:38
6Hugo BIGGI HENRY165CTCA30:00:170:30:36
7Marc Andria CAPPURI166VTT TENDA NATURA30:00:150:31:31
8Julian ROSEAU178ALPANA30:00:170:33:20
9Mahe LE GONIDEC172ALPANA30:00:200:33:56
10Kéo MARCHETTI173CALVIXTRI30:00:180:35:38
11Francois Marie GIACINTI169CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO30:00:170:38:34
12Mathieu BERTUCCI16430:00:160:39:03
13Valentino PAGETTI PETRILLI177CALVIXTRI30:00:230:39:26
14Laura VAMOSI179CALVIXTRI30:00:200:40:22
15Gaspard GODE170VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE30:00:210:40:51
16Ratib BAHI162CALVIXTRI30:00:180:45:33
17Adriana PAGETTI PETRILLI176CALVIXTRI30:00:210:45:40
18Riad BAHI163CALVIXTRI30:00:220:45:55

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Raphael CARDI184VTT TENDA NATURA60:00:150:20:00
2Ylies RACHIDI194VTT TENDA NATURA60:00:170:20:26
3Gauthier AUBERT181VCPV60:00:170:20:28
4Andria LANFRANCHI188ALPANA60:00:160:20:42
5Mahé LESCAVAREC189VTT TENDA NATURA60:00:240:20:53
6Mathias TEJERO LECCIA197VTT TENDA NATURA60:00:270:20:56
7Lalo VADELLA199VTT TENDA NATURA60:00:180:21:43
8Alessandro PAGETTI PETRILLI193CALVIXTRI60:00:160:22:35
9Mae BOUSCHBACHER183CCCV60:00:240:23:22
10Florian SAVIGNONI195CCCV60:00:220:23:23
11Antoine MARINI191CCCV60:00:270:27:45
12Chloe SEGUIN196VTT TENDA NATURA50:00:230:18:52
13Antoine CONTI18650:00:250:19:56
14Arthur LONGUET19050:00:280:20:29
15James BIRD18250:00:260:20:58
16Marie Angele NERI192VTT TENDA NATURA50:00:200:21:21

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Andria GHELARDINI246VTT TENDA NATURA40:01:010:13:36
2Baptiste BOISSIER240CCCV40:01:020:15:12
3Octave GODE24840:01:030:16:03
4Ghjuvan Battistu ROSI252CCCV40:01:040:16:06
5Liam MEQUIGNON250CCCV40:01:020:16:16
6Lea LAMBERT249CTCA40:01:020:17:34
7Arsène DON GUYON245VTT TENDA NATURA40:01:050:18:27
8Loan BOUSCHBACHER241CCCV40:01:030:22:36
9Marcu Maria CAMPOCASSO243VTT TENDA NATURA40:01:050:22:50

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Marc Antoine COLLI253CCCV30:01:060:14:58
2Lia CONTI25420:01:050:07:44
3Baptiste SABOURIN137VELO CLUB AJACCIO20:01:040:11:06

ALL RACES