A Richjusa / 15 KM 1200 D+


110 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 15/09/2019
Departure at : 09:30 (UTC +2)
Ended at : 13:04:46 (UTC +2)

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume PELLETIER511 V1 M1 M10.59ASCEE2A1:25:00
2Bertrand COLANGE211 SE M2 M9.92[27] EVREUX AC1:30:43
3Patrice BONISSONE482 V1 M3 M9.68ASSOCIATION TOUS POUR CHACUN1:32:56
4Xavier PIERI1142 SE M4 M9.53CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:34:28
5Sebastien SAULI623 SE M5 M9.23A PETRALBINCA1:37:32
6Sebastien DUMONT664 SE M6 M9.23CORSICA MACHJA TRIATHLON1:37:33
7William FOUCAUD643 V1 M7 M9.16PGHM CORSE1:38:18
8Florent MAURIN944 V1 M8 M8.951:40:33
9Fabrice SCIPILLITI155 SE M9 M8.81:42:15
10Pierre MOSSER1166 SE M10 M8.72CORSICA RUN X TREM1:43:10
11Fabien DUVALET785 V1 M11 M8.63LUCCIANAATLETISMU1:44:16
12Jean-andre FEDI1037 SE M12 M8.591:44:43
12Sebastien PIETRINI746 V1 M13 M8.511:45:47
14Jean-marc MINICONI37 V1 M14 M8.5CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:45:52
15Stephane ROMANI471 V2 M15 M8.39CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:47:19
16Alexis GENIN638 V1 M16 M8.22CA BASTIA1:49:27
17Valentin BRUNO538 SE M17 M8.191:49:53
18Pierre BYRDE232 V2 M18 M8.161:50:20
18Flavie PERRIER241 SE F1 F8.15LA SUARELLAISE1:50:22
20Pascal MINICONI19 SE M19 M7.99CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:52:37
21Julien HOUDUSSE723 V2 M20 M7.95CAAJACCIO1:53:12
22Laurent EMANUELLI1069 V1 M21 M7.761:55:55
23David NENCI4010 V1 M22 M7.74[11] 1:56:15
24Francois PIETRI9111 V1 M23 M7.73[01] GFCAATHLETISME1:56:30
25Jean-baptiste QUILICI6512 V1 M24 M7.71:56:54
26Nicolas VINCENTELLI9010 SE M25 M7.71:56:55
27Magali GRAZZINI842 SE F2 F7.63ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:58:00
28Jean Yves LOLLI694 V2 M26 M7.62ALPANA1:58:07
29Marc-antoine GIACOMETTI1311 SE M27 M7.58CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:58:47
30Marina DEIANA733 SE F3 F7.56CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO1:59:06
31Olivier TRAMONI5513 V1 M28 M7.54[01] ELECTRON LIBRE1:59:22
32Estelle GIACOMETTI494 SE F4 F7.49CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:00:12
33Stephane USCIATI315 V2 M29 M7.492:00:12
34Jean Francois MERCIER7114 V1 M30 M7.392:01:49
35Bastien CARACCIOLI612 SE M31 M7.31CTCA2:03:09
36Patrick MEZZACQUI815 V1 M32 M7.3CORSICA RUN X TREM2:03:15
37Jean-michel CATANI8616 V1 M33 M7.25CORSICA RUN X TREM2:04:06
38Arnaud LIEVIN717 V1 M34 M7.232:04:34
39Rui TORRE1086 V2 M35 M7.22LUSITANOS2:04:42
40Bzhostovych STANISLAV10713 SE M36 M7.2LUSITANOS2:04:59
40Jose FERRI2618 V1 M37 M7.18A SANTAMARIACCIA2:05:20
42Emilie MICHEAU205 SE F5 F7.172:05:29
43Charles FILIPPINI11919 V1 M38 M7.14NATURA GYM2:06:00
44Émile MIRONENKO707 V2 M39 M7.142:06:01
45Pierre Henri BOUVIER618 V2 M40 M7.122:06:21
46Jean-michel ORTIZ5420 V1 M41 M7.122:06:29
47Philippe USCIATI1921 V1 M42 M7.07CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:07:21
48Jean Paul SOLBES309 V2 M43 M7.07CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO2:07:22
49Louise BERLIOZ1156 SE F6 F7.042:07:48
50Julien SUBRINI1122 V1 M44 M7.03BOCOGNANO2:07:58
51Chiappini ANTOINE1723 V1 M45 M7.032:07:59
52David ROMAIN7524 V1 M46 M7.02CORSICA RUN X TREM2:08:17
53Léonard VEQUE8214 SE M47 M72:08:29
54Marc BELLIER3610 V2 M48 M72:08:36
55Stephanie SAMPER1221 V1 F7 F6.95EMUVRELLE CORSE2:09:32
56Christophe BOMBELLI2811 V2 M49 M6.94[73] 2:09:41
57Serena FORTUNE987 SE F8 F6.832:11:44
58Gregory SALERNO10415 SE M50 M6.83CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:11:44
59Caroline PERRIER162 V1 F9 F6.67CA BASTIA2:14:53
60Aurelie VIVES1173 V1 F10 F6.59CORSICA RUN X TREM2:16:35
61Christophe BERNARDINI3525 V1 M51 M6.52ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:18:01
62Hyacinthe PAOLINI7612 V2 M52 M6.492:18:46
63Barbara VALERY94 V1 F11 F6.45[Br] 2:19:27
64Marc-aurele ARMANI12316 SE M53 M6.452:19:36
65Pierre Charles DESBRAUX8313 V2 M54 M6.412:20:27
66Rodrigue BOIVENT8726 V1 M55 M6.412:20:29
67Jacques PIERI1121 V3 M56 M6.292:23:02
68Veronique BLACHERE815 V1 F12 F6.292:23:03
69Laurent NATALI561 V4 M57 M6.27FURMICULA2:23:31
70Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI217 SE M58 M6.222:24:44
71Stéphane ROMAND3814 V2 M59 M6.22:25:08
72Jean-marc LOULIER8527 V1 M60 M6.172:25:57
73Antoine VINCENTI1015 V2 M61 M6.07CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:28:18
74Philippe CANONICI892 V3 M62 M6.04CTCA2:28:55
75Louis SAMPER10018 SE M63 M6.01CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:29:47
76Antoine CIPRIANI463 V3 M64 M5.962:31:02
77Angelique PLANTIER1021 V2 F13 F5.95ATOM SPORTS2:31:23
78Herve PLANTIER10116 V2 M65 M5.94ATOM SPORTS2:31:25
79Michele CULIOLI956 V1 F14 F5.9CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO2:32:27
80Matteo DEMAISON181 ES M66 M5.92:32:36
81Brigitte PASTOR1112 V2 F15 F5.84MOTO CLUB BELPECU2:34:10
82Dume BIRRALDACCI417 V2 M67 M5.712:37:30
83Arnaud LENA9728 V1 M68 M5.71A SANTAMARIACCIA2:37:30
84Frederique GAY677 V1 F16 F5.712:37:34
85Francis FLORENT1104 V3 M69 M5.71MOTO CLUB BELPECU2:37:45
86Abraham BRAULT10529 V1 M70 M5.72:37:59
87Lisandru ROMITI341 CA M71 M5.692:38:13
88Guillaume HEUZE4230 V1 M72 M5.672:38:49
89Eric ROMITI3331 V1 M73 M5.652:39:16
90Jonathan BASTIANI5819 SE M74 M5.622:40:10
91Franz LEANDRI4332 V1 M75 M5.61CORSICA RUN X TREM2:40:30
92Jean CASTELLI685 V3 M76 M5.6MUNTESE2:40:41
93Vanina DEFENDINI928 V1 F17 F5.62:40:45
94Stéphane LEONZI2718 V2 M77 M5.6CORSICA RUN X TREM2:40:49
95Vanessa COJEAN398 SE F18 F5.46CORSICA RUN X TREM2:44:43
96Philippe BASSOUL1420 SE M78 M5.31ZAZA BOCOGNANO2:49:27
97Sebastien VILLELEGIER8833 V1 M79 M5.312:49:28
98Jean-michel GIANELLI5221 SE M80 M5.3CORSICA RUN X TREM2:49:44
99Melanie PAQUINTIN1219 SE F19 F5.282:50:18
100Romain BERTON12022 SE M81 M5.282:50:19
101Caroline GUARDENTI4510 SE F20 F5.082:57:00
102Jean Claude FERRACCI519 V2 M82 M5.08CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:57:01
103Jerome TONAPANI1181 JU M83 M52:59:55
104Sandrine PIETRINI443 V2 F21 F4.99CAAJACCIO3:00:25
105Denise GUIDICELLI571 V3 F22 F4.753:09:21
106Philippe PATTARO3220 V2 M84 M4.753:09:22
107Alain HUSSELSTEIN9634 V1 M85 M4.753:09:27
108Esteves RENATO10923 SE M86 M4.733:10:20
109Celine QUADRONE7911 SE F23 F4.193:34:44
110Jean Francois FRIAS416 V3 M87 M4.193:34:46

ALL RACES