A Maredduccia / 10 KM 580 D+


106 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 28/08/2016. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI6641 SE M1 M10.46ANIMA0:57:23
2Yannis GHELIM6242 SE M2 M9.72ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:01:43
3Alain SCIPILLITI6691 V1 M3 M9.68A SANTAMARIACCIA1:02:00
4Jean Mathieu LEANDRI5483 SE M4 M9.31A TUDDINCA1:04:25
5Fabrice SCIPILLITI6714 SE M5 M8.82A SANTAMARIACCIA1:08:03
6Mathieu CESARANO6132 V1 M6 M8.721:08:50
7Vincent MORIN5295 SE M7 M8.71INTREPIDE ANGERS1:08:52
8Olivier RICCINO6976 SE M8 M8.661:09:19
9Quentin PISTACHI6601 ES M9 M8.6I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:09:47
10Arnaud LIEVIN6953 V1 M10 M8.54ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:10:14
11Pascal MONNIER6491 V2 M11 M8.51ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:10:30
12Pierre LAFARGE6307 SE M12 M8.491:10:38
13Adrien ANDARELLI6028 SE M13 M8.381:11:38
14Christophe LENCI6364 V1 M14 M8.38LENCI1:11:38
15Jean Paul NICOLAI6525 V1 M15 M8.24SN PIANOTTOLI CALDARELLO1:12:49
16Nicolas CAPPONI6109 SE M16 M8.21OLETTA1:13:07
17Florian MONDOLONI6471 CA M17 M8.2TEAM UNITI ISLAND1:13:11
18Jean Laurent DOMINICI6871 JU M18 M8.2AC CORTE1:13:12
19Olivier TRAMONI6766 V1 M19 M8.18CAF-2A1:13:22
20Stephane ALONZO60110 SE M20 M8.14A SANTAMARIACCIA1:13:40
21Laurent LECA63411 SE M21 M8.07A SANTAMARIACCIA1:14:20
22Alexandre DUJEUX6227 V1 M22 M8.051:14:31
23Arnaud LENA6358 V1 M23 M8.01A SANTAMARIACCIA1:14:52
24Loic MORVAN6509 V1 M24 M7.76A SANTAMARIACCIA1:17:18
25Omar EL MAJOUTI5492 V2 M25 M7.741:17:29
26Jean Marc PAUL65812 SE M26 M7.65CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:18:26
27Gilles AZARA60510 V1 M27 M7.62AC CAPU BIANCU1:18:44
28Magali OHLMANN6551 V1 F1 F7.571:19:14
29Jean Claude MONDOLONI6483 V2 M28 M7.57ASSP2A1:19:16
30David BATTINI60613 SE M29 M7.53A MAREDDA1:19:39
31Cesar DUROUX52114 SE M30 M7.531:19:40
32Clemence RAFFI6861 SE F2 F7.43SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:20:44
33Christophe CASALTA61211 V1 M31 M7.43I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:20:44
34Frederic VELLUTINI67712 V1 M32 M7.391:21:13
35Jean Noel DE ZOTTI6184 V2 M33 M7.34ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:21:42
36Daniel LANFRANCHI63115 SE M34 M7.29A MAREDDA1:22:17
37Damien MERCADIER64413 V1 M35 M7.24COCOTEAM1:22:52
38Antoine MANENTI63914 V1 M36 M7.24ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:22:53
39Daniel OFFREDI6531 V3 M37 M7.24TRAIL A VICULESE1:22:55
40Carole ANTONI6032 SE F3 F7.18ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:23:36
41Jean Domonique MARCAGGI64015 V1 M38 M7.17TRAIL A VICULESE1:23:39
42Igor GIUSTI62616 SE M39 M7.171:23:41
43Jose CANESSA6985 V2 M40 M7.111:24:26
44Anthony VARALDO68917 SE M41 M7.06A MAREDDA1:24:58
45Thomas SELVINI67218 SE M42 M7.061:24:59
46Pascal BERNARDI60719 SE M43 M6.971:26:02
47Dany CHARLIER6146 V2 M44 M6.83I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:27:50
48Yohan PISANO65920 SE M45 M6.821:27:57
49Simon SANTONI55116 V1 M46 M6.821:27:59
50Olivier COQUILLARD68417 V1 M47 M6.821:28:02
51Marc STOULIG67418 V1 M48 M6.771:28:38
52Jean Dominique BUKWALD PADOVANI60921 SE M49 M6.741:28:59
53Gilles SANTONI66822 SE M50 M6.74A MAREDDA1:29:04
54Santu PASQUALAGGI6567 V2 M51 M6.74A SANTAMARIACCIA1:29:04
55Carlu QUASTANA55023 SE M52 M6.741:29:04
56Jean Baptiste LIMONGI6372 ES M53 M6.691:29:41
57Emmanuelle LEANDRI6332 V1 F4 F6.53I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:31:53
58Angelique ABELA6003 SE F5 F6.491:32:29
59Enzo GIUSTI62724 SE M54 M6.421:33:31
60Pierre Louis POGGI66225 SE M55 M6.42A SANTAMARIACCIA1:33:31
61Divine PLANTECOSTE6611 ES F6 F6.38ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:34:00
62Anne CASABIANCA6113 V1 F7 F6.33A SANTAMARIACCIA1:34:47
63Patrick DESSENDIER69019 V1 M56 M6.27ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:35:46
64Carole SCIPILLITI6704 V1 F8 F6.2CA AJACCIO1:36:46
65Teddy VENTURELLI67826 SE M57 M6.21:36:47
66Jerome ANGELI6968 V2 M58 M6.07ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:38:54
67Noemie DE ZOTTI6191 JU F9 F6.06ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:38:59
68Pierre Andre NICOLAï68527 SE M59 M6.05CA AJACCIO1:39:09
69Jessica MARTINI MARQUES6804 SE F10 F6.051:39:09
70Marie Noelle ROMANI6655 SE F11 F6.05A SANTAMARIACCIA1:39:15
71Mireille MILANI6461 V3 F12 F6.02ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:39:37
72Florence OFFREDI6541 V2 F13 F6.01TRAIL A VICULESE1:39:50
73Olivier COURTEAUX61628 SE M60 M5.931:41:09
74Jessica COURTEAUX6176 SE F14 F5.931:41:09
75Philippe ARDOUREL60420 V1 M61 M5.92I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:41:25
76Jean Pierre MEJEAN6432 V3 M62 M5.91ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:41:30
77Jean Toussaint LUCCHINI6389 V2 M63 M5.91:41:40
78Paula SPINOSI6737 SE F15 F5.88ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:41:58
79Camille VINCENT6798 SE F16 F5.761:44:10
80Frederic CORSI68129 SE M64 M5.761:44:12
81Dume GRAZIANI62930 SE M65 M5.69CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:45:27
82Cora GHELIM6239 SE F17 F5.681:45:43
83Samir RAHMANI69221 V1 M66 M5.661:46:04
84Audrey MARCHIONI64210 SE F18 F5.61:47:06
85William TARDIEU67522 V1 M67 M5.61:47:07
86Claudia METTE6835 V1 F19 F5.58SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:47:37
87Anne PIERI6942 V2 F20 F5.531:48:26
88Monique SANTONI6673 V2 F21 F5.48ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:49:29
89Patrick DE ZUTTER62110 V2 M68 M5.461:49:57
90Anne Rose QUILICHINI6636 V1 F22 F5.44I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:50:12
91Kelly MARCHI64111 SE F23 F5.44ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:50:12
92Laurent BRASSEUR60823 V1 M69 M5.44I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:50:12
93Chantal SANDEAU66612 SE F24 F5.41I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:50:59
94Carine PUNTILLO6827 V1 F25 F5.41:51:03
95Aurelia DE ZUTTER62013 SE F26 F5.391:51:19
96Joseph STACCHINO69311 V2 M70 M5.14ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:56:41
97Anne Laure BOYER68814 SE F27 F5.031:59:18
98Stella PASQUALAGGI6572 ES F28 F4.93A SANTAMARIACCIA2:01:41
99Françoise COLOMBANI6158 V1 F29 F4.83ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:04:10
100Marie Josée MINICUCCI6914 V2 F30 F4.83ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:04:10
101Pauline PLOZER62815 SE F31 F4.77A MAREDDA2:05:47
102Aurelie MEZZACQUI64516 SE F32 F4.612:10:12

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES