Ultra Trail Di Corsica

110 KM 8000 D+

Running

106 accounted participants


Date of the race : 07/07/2016
Departure at : 04:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Fabrice D ALETTO21 V1 M1 M5.71TEAM MENDEZ19:15:12
2Mickael GASC841 SE M2 M5.64CAP GARONNE19:29:38
3Matthieu CRAFF512 SE M3 M5.44INTERSPORT BREST20:13:59
4Philippe VERDIER1621 V2 M4 M5.36TEAM WAA EXPERT NO FINISH LINE20:31:31
5Baptiste PUYOU1363 SE M5 M5.3320:37:29
6Emmanuel DENIS632 V1 M6 M5.31GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON20:42:17
7Nicolas DESBOS643 V1 M7 M5.29EA TAIN TOURNON20:47:07
8François REGHEM1384 SE M8 M5.19WILD TEAM21:10:30
9Xavier GIRAUDEAU864 V1 M9 M5.1321:25:27
10Frantz MONTIGNY1185 SE M10 M5.121:34:15
11Damien VESSEAU1636 SE M11 M5.02AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE21:54:27
12Emmanuel RIPOCHE35 V1 M12 M4.9822:06:19
13Christophe DELSOL616 V1 M13 M4.92GINESTAS X TRAIL22:22:02
14Yannick MAURIN1157 V1 M14 M4.87COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ22:35:31
15Mathieu SIRAUDIN1507 SE M15 M4.86AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE22:39:13
16Gilles CAVERT DE LA TOUR82 V2 M16 M4.85ATTIPPA22:39:34
17Perrine SCHEINER111 SE F1 F4.81Team Endurance Shop 13/ Marseille Trail Club22:51:08
18Loic LEONARDI1068 SE M17 M4.81TEAM WAA / AS FIGARELLA22:51:15
19Sebastien LONGEARET1099 SE M18 M4.8WTL22:55:16
20Ange RIU14110 SE M19 M4.67I FILANCI23:32:40
21Jean Christophe PAOLI10411 SE M20 M4.54A C CORTE24:12:45
22Lionel TANGUY1538 V1 M21 M4.5124:23:33
23Matteu NICOLI12212 SE M22 M4.5I FILANCI24:25:59
24Fabrice CUBAYNES5313 SE M23 M4.4824:33:27
25Pascal ANTONIOTTI73 V2 M24 M4.45CS MEZZAVIA24:44:36
26Tanguy EPALE739 V1 M25 M4.3825:07:31
27Martial DE SA CLARA5510 V1 M26 M4.3425:20:45
28Pascal GUITTON8811 V1 M27 M4.3425:20:47
29Nelly ZOTOS SOULAS1671 V1 F2 F4.33ACSM25:23:19
30Philippe ZOTOS16612 V1 M28 M4.33ACSM25:23:21
31Philippe SCHRAUB14713 V1 M29 M4.32CORSICA RUN X TREM25:27:00
32Frederic RAFFAELLI13714 V1 M30 M4.32AC CORTE25:27:01
33Raphaël ENDEWELT7214 SE M31 M4.29E.A.CHAMBERY25:37:31
34Frederic HEBRARD9115 SE M32 M4.29GOLF TROTTEURS25:37:35
35Frederic BOYTARD3416 SE M33 M4.25C.S MEZZAVIA25:53:02
36Yoann EHRHARD7117 SE M34 M4.1626:26:27
37Christian MORELLI12015 V1 M35 M4.02A SANTAMARIACCIA27:21:36
38Bastien PROSPERI13318 SE M36 M3.9827:37:41
39Daniel BAUER234 V2 M37 M3.89CEVEN TRAIL LE VIGAN28:18:32
40Nathalie OLASAGASTI1262 V1 F3 F3.79TEAM EDF REUNION28:59:55
41Sebastien MITRANI11719 SE M38 M3.7729:10:25
42Renaud PIERSON13016 V1 M39 M3.77OLWISHEIM29:10:27
43Pascal DUPORT6917 V1 M40 M3.729:42:50
44Arnaud BIHANNIC2720 SE M41 M3.69AS RUNNING SFR29:46:43
45Séverine ALLARD132 SE F4 F3.6929:46:45
45Sebastien RITONDALE14018 V1 M42 M3.6929:46:45
47Benjamin GRAFF LUCIANI8721 SE M43 M3.69CALACUCCIA NATURE SPORTS29:46:46
48Arnaud ROLLAND14219 V1 M44 M3.67AC CORTE29:59:41
49Nicolas ARBIB195 V2 M45 M3.59ALE30:36:07
50Laurent BRUNA376 V2 M46 M3.57E MUVRE BALANINE30:47:26
51Fabrice VANDEPUTTE1607 V2 M47 M3.57JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU30:47:28
52Jean Louis DUTHOO7020 V1 M48 M3.57COURIR À FUVEAU30:47:30
53Isabelle CIFERMAN483 V1 F5 F3.54CAF ALBERTVILLE31:02:57
54François ORSINI12721 V1 M49 M3.5331:10:58
55Cyrille LEBORGNE10322 V1 M50 M3.53ES RENAULT31:11:02
56Franck SCOARNEC14823 V1 M51 M3.5231:17:09
57Nadège MORISSEAU1214 V1 F6 F3.48E MUVRE BALANINE31:36:25
58Yann HALLÉ8924 V1 M52 M3.48OK AVENTURE31:36:30
59Frédérick SAQUET14625 V1 M53 M3.48SOA-ASIC31:36:31
60Denis CAMPIGNA428 V2 M54 M3.47CEVEN TRAIL LE VIGAN31:39:26
61Marc BARATIN2226 V1 M55 M3.4631:50:07
62Romain ISABE9222 SE M56 M3.46AIX ATHLE PROVENCE31:50:08
63Christelle VERBARD1615 V1 F7 F3.44RCSD31:58:14
64Régis LOISEAU10827 V1 M57 M3.4431:58:15
65Antoine LOZANO589 V2 M58 M3.3632:44:42
66Jean Claude CASANOVA1691 V3 M59 M3.31I Filanci33:15:19
67Edouard SEMEDO14928 V1 M60 M3.3133:15:20
68Antoine Jean SANTINI14429 V1 M61 M3.29AC CORTE33:28:07
69Laurent GELMINI17023 SE M62 M3.29AC CORTE33:28:08
70Monique BONINO321 V2 F8 F3.28A FURMICULA33:31:56
71Charles FILIPPINI7630 V1 M63 M3.24I FILANCI34:00:01
72Jean Michel BUONO3931 V1 M64 M3.21ATTIPPA34:19:00
73Peter DENDAS6210 V2 M65 M3.1734:44:50
74Mickaël BONDOUX3032 V1 M66 M3.16STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME34:48:09
75Nicolas GATAULT8524 SE M67 M3.16TEAM PANETONE34:48:10
76David LITOT10733 V1 M68 M3.16STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME34:48:15
77Romain JOUFFROY9725 SE M69 M3.1534:55:10
78Bruno PESENTI12934 V1 M70 M3.12TEAM TRAIL JURA35:18:26
79Eric LAGNEAU10211 V2 M71 M3.09TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERS35:33:47
80Evelyne DEBEL566 V1 F9 F3.0835:45:39
81Christian BOMMENSATT2912 V2 M72 M3.07CLUB ALPIN MULHOUSE35:47:07
82Thierry BURDET4035 V1 M73 M3.07NATURETRAIL KEMBS35:47:08
83Ludovic FONCK7936 V1 M74 M3.0536:06:08
84Sébastien BROCHARD3637 V1 M75 M3.0436:11:37
85Théodore COZZIKA16826 SE M76 M3.03Une Chapelle pour Hélène36:17:21
86Francois Joseph ANDREANI1713 V2 M77 M3.02ANTENTE GFCOPORTICCIO36:24:44
87Laurent BOUISSE3314 V2 M78 M3.02ZETEAM36:27:43
88Pascal MASSON11415 V2 M79 M3.02Pompiers d Epernay36:28:09
89Cyril MIEYBÉGUÉ11627 SE M80 M2.99UT4M36:45:34
90Thomas THIÉBAUD15828 SE M81 M2.98MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB36:55:20
91Dariusz Jacek LABUDZKI10016 V2 M82 M2.9437:24:42
92Guillaume HARBONNIER9029 SE M83 M2.94TEAM MORPHO37:27:16
93Julien VINTROU16430 SE M84 M2.94TEAM MORPHO37:27:17
94Bastien DELIAU6038 V1 M85 M2.8838:10:08
95Jean Pierre COIQUAULT502 V3 M86 M2.88TAC SOLLIES-PONT38:10:10
96Delphine MARIOTTI NIN1103 SE F10 F2.8238:56:21
97Gilles NIN12339 V1 M87 M2.8238:56:23
98Jean Baptiste DULAU6817 V2 M88 M2.8238:58:16
99Wojciech KASINSKI9918 V2 M89 M2.8239:01:38
100Henri LAFONT10131 SE M90 M2.81PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB39:06:06
101Magali ALQUIER144 SE F11 F2.8PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB - ASTROPODES39:18:22
102Séverine AUDINET205 SE F12 F2.8AIRBUS RUNNING-PORTET AC39:18:25
103Jacques ALBEZA123 V3 M91 M2.7739:42:16
104Fabien SLOBODZIAN15140 V1 M92 M2.76OK AVENTURE39:47:07
105Jean CECCALDI444 V3 M93 M2.74CS MEZZAVIA40:05:10
105Teddy SAPORTE14532 SE M94 M2.74PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB40:05:10

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES